|
---|
|
15:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiev
1 - 1
Club Bruges
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
1 - 4
Tottenham
| (0 - 3) | |
17:55 | FT |
Real Sociedad
0 - 4
Manchester United
| (0 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Red Star Belgrade
2 - 2
AC Milan
| (0 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Leicester
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Olympiakos
4 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
| (3 - 2) | |
17:55 | FT |
FC Krasnodar
2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Braga
0 - 2
Roma
| (0 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Young Boys
4 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
| (3 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Benfica
1 - 1
Arsenal
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Salzburg
0 - 2
Villarreal
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Antwerp
3 - 4
Rangers
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Granada
2 - 0
Napoli
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Molde
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
| (1 - 3) | |
20:00 | FT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Lille
1 - 2
Ajax
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Tottenham
4 - 0
WAC/St. Andrä
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:55 | FT |
Arsenal
3 - 2
Benfica
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Ajax
2 - 1
Lille
| (1 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Rangers
5 - 2
Antwerp
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Napoli
2 - 1
Granada
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Villarreal
2 - 1
Salzburg
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Hoffenheim
0 - 2
Molde
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Roma
3 - 1
Braga
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Young Boys
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
AC Milan
1 - 1
Red Star Belgrade
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Club Bruges
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Manchester United
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
Olympiakos
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Leicester
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:55 | FT |
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Rangers
| (1 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 2
Villarreal
| (0 - 1) | |
17:55 | FT |
Manchester United
1 - 1
AC Milan
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Ajax
3 - 0
Young Boys
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Tottenham
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Granada
2 - 0
Molde
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
1 - 3
Arsenal
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Roma
3 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Cxld |
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Tottenham
| | |
|
17:55 | FT |
Molde
2 - 1
Granada
| (1 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
Roma
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | FT |
Arsenal
0 - 1
Olympiakos
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | AET |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 0
Tottenham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Villarreal
2 - 0
Dynamo Kiev
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
AC Milan
0 - 1
Manchester United
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Young Boys
0 - 2
Ajax
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Rangers
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Ajax
1 - 2
Roma
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Arsenal
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Granada
0 - 2
Manchester United
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Villarreal
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Manchester United
2 - 0
Granada
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Slavia Prague
0 - 4
Arsenal
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | FT |
Roma
1 - 1
Ajax
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Villarreal
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Villarreal
2 - 1
Arsenal
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Manchester United
6 - 2
Roma
| (1 - 2) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Arsenal
0 - 0
Villarreal
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Roma
3 - 2
Manchester United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | PEN |
Villarreal
1 - 1
Manchester United
| (1 - 0) | |
MIKAOFA
GEUALNAIKOAVFNAG1AHAD
UWTIABGNBB SJDASD55AHM
NIKOAVFOAKAIGAFATIKSOFA
IRUEBAGKIAVIHAUEGAOABKI
VABAKOIAGPAOLGAUVIACIKHAHKDTUAVIKOARKOAFFAAJAGFUJDUMAIJDLIKPOAFJDHBYHUAFK9WG6662GUAGHGDGBGA
HAFHDAJDHASJDAS
MIAKFIOPIRIPOAVGHBIKAOGDA
intermilan is a good team.