Live Ice Hockey scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Austria : Austria EBEL
P1P2P3OT
16:30P3 Medvescak 1001
Dornbirn 7223
16:30P3 Alba Volan FeVita 3210
Innsbruck 3030
Czech Republic : Czech Republic 1. .
P1P2P3OT
16:00FT CB Hokej 2013 4301
Jestrabi Prostejov 3111
16:00FT Slavia 4121
Kladno 3003
16:00FT HC Zubr Prerov 5410
Kadan 0000
16:00FT Benatky nad Jizerou 2200
Slovan 7232
16:00FT HC Poruba 4130
HC Stadion Litoměřice 5023
16:30P3 Jihlava 1100
Havirov 3201
16:30P3 Vsetin 4211
Horacka Slavia 2002
Czech Republic : Czech Republic Ext.
P1P2P3OT
16:00Pause Olomouc 10010
Kometa 11000
P1P2P3OT
17:00 HC mladi Jesenice
Asiago
18:30 Bregenzerwald
Cortina
18:30 Klagenfurter AC II
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
18:30 Broncos Vipiteno
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
18:30 Zell am See
Supergau Feldkirch
19:00 Fassa
Lustenau
19:00 Red Orange Pustertal
Ritten Sport
19:30 HC Gherdeina
ZM Olimpija
Finland : Finland SM-Liiga
P1P2P3OT
15:00FT Tappara 5104
Pelicans 1100
15:00FT Lukko 3021
Ilves 5221
15:00FT SaiPa 1010
Karpat 0000
15:00AOT Sport 20110
TPS 30201
15:00FT Assat 1010
JYP 2011
15:00FT KooKoo 2011
KalPa 1100
P1P2P3OT
19:30 Anglet
Bordeaux
P1P2P3OT
15:00FT Kongsvinger 8233
Storhamar 2 1001
15:00FT Tønsberg og Omegn 5131
Furuset 0000
15:00FT Narvik 3120
Gruner 2011
15:00FT Comet 6114
Nidaros 4130
15:00FT Hasle/Loren 1010
Gjovik 8026
P1P2P3OT
16:00FT Lillehammer 1001
Stavanger 6231
Russia : VHL
P1P2P3OT
12:00AOT Saryarka Karaganda 20020
Toross Neftekamsk 30111
12:00PEN Kaztsink-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20200
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 21100
15:00AOT HK Sarov 10100
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk 21001
15:00FT Ryazan 3012
Dynamo St. Petersburg 1100
15:00FT Buran Voronezh 2110
VMF St Petersburg 4121
15:00FT HC Tambov 1010
Rubin Tyumen 2011
Russia : Russia KHL
P1P2P3OT
12:30FT Salavat Ulaev UFA 7250
Barys Astana 3102
15:00FT Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0000
SKA St. Petersburg 2020
15:00FT Avangard Omsk 4112
HC Red Star Kunlun 2101
15:00FT Severstal Cherepovec 2200
Vityaz 1010
15:00FT UHC Dynamo 5122
Dinamo Minsk 2011
P1P2P3OT
14:15FT Malmo 4112
Farjestad 1010
14:15FT HV 71 5212
Luleå 2101
17:00Pause Skellefteå 000
Timrå 220
17:00Pause Orebro HK 110
Djurgården 321
17:00Pause Vaxjo 000
Linkoping 000
17:00Pause V.Frolunda 303
Mora 101
17:00Pause Rogle 000
Brynas 312
Switzerland : Switzerland NLB
P1P2P3OT
16:00FT GCK Lions 2101
Ticino Rockets 4022
16:30P3 Langenthal 1001
Olten 2101
16:45P3 Kloten Flyers 4031
Thurgau 2101
19:00 Ajoie
Visp
Switzerland : Switzerland NLA
P1P2P3OT
18:45 Zug
Lugano
18:45 Servette
Fr. Gotteron
18:45 Lausanne
Biel
18:45 Bern
SCL Tigers
18:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
18:45 Davos
Ambri
P1P2P3OT