Live Football scores

Premier League
20:00FT(0 - 0)
Spain : LaLiga
18:00FT Valencia 1 - 1 Osasuna (0 - 1)
20:3067' Eibar 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (1 - 1)
Africa : African Nations Ch. : African Nations - .
16:00FT Libya 1 - 1 DR Congo (1 - 0)
19:00FT Congo 1 - 1 Niger (1 - 0)
17:00FT Partizani 1 - 0 Tirana (0 - 0)
Andorra : Primera Divisio
19:30FT UE Engordany 3 - 0 Sant Julia (0 - 0)
Azerbaijan : TopAz PL
12:00FT Zira 2 - 0 FK Qabala (1 - 0)
12:00FT Sabail 1 - 3 Neftchi (1 - 1)
14:00FT Sabah FK 1 - 2 Karabakh (0 - 1)
Belgium : First Division A
17:45FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 Oud-Heverlee (2 - 1)
20:0090'+ Genk 1 - 1 Gent (1 - 1)
Brazil : Serie A
00:30FT Bragantino 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama (1 - 0)
00:30FT Sao Paulo 1 - 5 Internacional (1 - 2)
22:00 Flamengo Predictions Palmeiras
22:00 Fortaleza Predictions Santos FC
22:00 Goias Predictions Ceara
Brazil : Serie B
00:30FT Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Operario Ferroviario (1 - 0)
20:4551' Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Ponte Preta (0 - 0)
Brazil : Goiano
18:30FT CRAC 1 - 1 Vila Nova (0 - 0)
Chile : Chile 1 : Apertura
00:30FT Coquimbo 0 - 0 Curico Unido (0 - 0)
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Ap.
00:40FT A. Petrolera 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira (0 - 1)
15:00FT Al Ahly 3 - 2 Arab Contractors (0 - 2)
England : WSL Continental Cu. : Continental Cup - .
17:30FT West Ham United 3 - 0 Durham
14:00FT Atletico de Kolkota 1 - 0 Club Chennai (0 - 0)
11:15Cxld PSM - PSIS
13:30Cxld TIRA-Persikabo - Persib Maung
International : Club Friendly Games
11:00FT OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg fB (2 - 0)
11:30FT Rad 0 - 0 Lech Poznan (0 - 0)
12:00FT Partizan Belgrad 2 - 5 Rubin Kazan (0 - 3)
13:00FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Legia (0 - 0)
13:00FT Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (0 - 0)
13:00FT Zenit Petersburg 4 - 0 Caramba / Dinamo R. (2 - 0)
14:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Lech Poznan (0 - 0)
14:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rakow (1 - 0)
14:00FT FC Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia (1 - 1)
11:00FT Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Zakho (0 - 0)
11:00FT Al Karkh 1 - 0 Al Kahrabaa (0 - 0)
11:00FT Baghdad FC 1 - 1 Naft Al Wasat (1 - 0)
16:00FT Naft Misan 1 - 1 Naft Al Junoob (0 - 0)
Italy : Coppa Italia
20:1581' Lazio 1 - 0 SSD Parma (1 - 0)
Mexico : Mexican 2nd Division : Clausura
03:05FT Jaibos Tampico Mad. 0 - 0 Leones Negros (0 - 0)
18:00FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Vilafranquense (1 - 0)
Portugal : Liga NOS
20:1581' Guimaraes 3 - 1 Nacional (1 - 1)
Spain : Spanish Cup
18:00FT Ibiza-Eivissa 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao (1 - 0)
20:0093' UD Cornella 0 - 1 Barcelona (0 - 0)
Turkey : Turkish League
13:00FT Erzurum BB 1 - 1 Alanyaspor (1 - 0)
13:00FT Karagumruk 1 - 4 Besiktas (0 - 1)
16:00FT Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Kasimpasa (1 - 0)
16:00FT Sivasspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahce (1 - 1)