Live Handball scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Austria : Austria HLA
18:00UHK KremsULZ Schwaz
18:00JURI Union LeobenAon Fivers
18:00HC HardSC Ferlach/T.
17:00BW FeldkirchATV Trofaiach
18:00Dornbirn/SchorenUHC Eggenburg
18:00StockerauSt. Poelten
18:00AtzgersdorfGraz
17:00RK VarazdinRK Rudan Labin
18:00GoricaRK Porec
18:30RK UmagRK Spacva Vinkovci
18:30SesveteZamet Crotek Rijeka
18:30RudarDubrava
Czech Republic : Czech Republic Eks.
09:00FTCement Hranice 28 - 24 Mesto Lovosice
16:00FTTatran Litovel 20 - 32 Banik Karvina
16:00FTHazena Nove Veseli 28 - 25 Brno
17:00KoprivniceGumarny Zubri
13:00FTTMS Ringsted 21 - 25 Horsens HK
14:00FTRoskilde Håndbold 29 - 24 DHG
13:00FTRanders HK 22 - 21 EH Aalborg(11 - 11)
13:00FTAjax KBH 23 - 26 FC Midtjylland(13 - 14)
14:00FTTeam Esbjerg 30 - 12 Ringkøbing Håndbol.(17 - 3)
13:00FTSkive 33 - 32 Koege Handball
14:00FTHOJ 30 - 24 Frederikshavn fI
14:00FTAaB Håndbold 37 - 29 Nordsjaelland Haan.(16 - 17)
15:10FTTeam Tvis Holstebro 27 - 30 GOG Svendborg TGI(17 - 16)
Europe : WHIL (W)
13:00FTPlzen 31 - 28 Sokol Pisek
16:30Iuventa MichalovcePoruba
17:00Banovsky HK GaborBemaco Presov
17:00MostZora Olomouc
14:00FTChehovski Medvedi 22 - 23 Sporting CP(14 - 10)
16:3064'Vardar Skopje 26 - 18 IFK Kristianstad(19 - 10)
17:00HTBarcelona 17 - 14 Veszprem(17 - 14)
17:00HTVive Kielce 17 - 17 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen(17 - 17)
17:00HTTatran Presov 12 - 12 Bjerringbro-Silkeb.(12 - 12)
17:309'Brestskiy Meshkovo 2 - 4 Montpellier
18:30Caja Espana AdemarDinamo Bucuresti
Finland : Finland SM Liiga
13:00FTDicken 25 - 28 HIFK Comets
13:00FTAtlas 23 - 29 BK 46 Karis
14:00FTGrIFK 29 - 21 HIK
France : France D1 (W)
17:30Cercle Dijon Bourg.Chambray Touraine
19:30BesanconFleury Loiret
19:30Bourg De PeageIssy les Moulineaux
19:30Brest BretagneOGC Nice
15:30FTBlomberg-Lippe 32 - 24 HSG Bensheim Auerb.
17:00ThuringerBuxtehude
17:00Neckarsulmer Sport.TV Nellingen
18:00FA GöppingenOldenburg
18:00SG BBM BietigheimHSG Bad Wildungen/.
18:30Borussia DortmundTuS Metzingen
18:30SV Union Halle-Neu.Leverkusen
17:00DrammenTTIF Halden
16:00FTMMTS Kwidzyn 26 - 27 KS Gwardia Opole
17:00Gaz-System Pogon S.Spojnia Gdynia
17:00Azoty-PulawySPR Chrobry Glogow
09:00FTStiinta Municipal . 23 - 27 CSM Focsani 2007
15:30FTHC Minaur Baia Mare 32 - 34 Steaua Bukarest
16:00CSM FagarasPotaisa Turda
16:00Poli-Izometal Timi.CS HC Buzau 2012
Slovakia : Slovakia Extraliga
Slovenia : Slovenia Prva Liga
Slovenia : Slovenia Prva Liga
Switzerland : Switzerland NLA