Live Football Scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Germany : Bundesliga
19:30FT Cologne 2 - 4 RasenBallsport Lei. (1 - 2)
15:30Unknown Banants - Gandzasar
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Clausura
01:00FT LD Alajuelense 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa (1 - 0)
Czech Republic : Druha League
18:00FT Brno 0 - 0 Dukla Praha (0 - 0)
Denmark : Denmark 1. Division : Div.1 - Relegation.
10:00Ppd IF Lyseng - Fortuna Hjørring II
Denmark : Danish League
13:00FT Randers 0 - 1 Hobro (0 - 1)
15:00FT Midtjylland 0 - 1 Horsens (0 - 1)
17:00FT Lyngby 1 - 4 Copenhagen (0 - 1)
19:00FT AGF 1 - 0 OB (0 - 0)
Faroe Islands : Faroe Islands Voda.
15:00FT Torshavn 2 - 4 Tórshavn (1 - 1)
15:00FT Vikingur 0 - 0 TB Tvøroyri (0 - 0)
17:00FT Skála 0 - 4 Runavik (0 - 4)
19:00FT AB Argir 0 - 6 Klaksvik (0 - 3)
Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko : Kakkonen - Lohko B
16:30Ppd Klubi 04 - TPV Tampere
17:00Ppd Ilves II - Espoo
12:00Ppd FC Shukura Kobuleti - Aragvi Dusheti
12:00Ppd Baia - FC Samgurali Tskha.
12:00Ppd FC Gagra - Metalurgi Rustavi
12:00Ppd Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Clausura
00:00Cxld CSD Comunicaciones - Siquinala
02:00Cxld Coban Imperial - Sanarate
International : Club Friendly Games
20:00FT Reykjavik 1 - 1 Keflavik (1 - 0)
Israel : Liga Premier : Relegation Group
18:15FT Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (0 - 0)
Israel : Liga Nacional
18:00FT Hapoel Petach Tikva 4 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazrat (1 - 1)
18:00FT Beitar Shimshon Te. 3 - 0 Bnei Lod (0 - 0)
18:00FT SC Kfar Kasem 0 - 3 Maccabi Petach Tikva (0 - 2)
18:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula (1 - 0)
18:00FT Ironi Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon (1 - 0)
18:00FT Bnei Sachnin 1 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (0 - 1)
18:00FT Hapoel Acco 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jer. (0 - 1)
Lithuania : Lithuania A Lyga
16:00FT Suduva 1 - 0 Spyris Kaunas (0 - 0)
14:00Ppd Lillestrom 2 - Lørenskog
15:00Ppd Stabæk 2 - Finnsnes
15:00Ppd Brumunddal - Ull Kisa 2
15:00Ppd Bjarg - Brann 2
16:00Ppd Bodø/Glimt 2 - Skeid 2
18:00Ppd Grorud 2 - Kongsvinger 2
18:00Ppd Fjøra - Sogndal 2
18:30Ppd Raufoss 2 - Elverum
12:00Ppd Brattvag - Floya
13:00Ppd Flekkeroy - Rosenborg 2
14:00Ppd Floro - Tromsdalen
15:00Ppd Kvik Halden - Senja
15:00Ppd Bryne - Levanger
17:00FT Kolubara 3 - 0 FK Metalac (2 - 0)
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Svenska Cup, Knock.
15:00Ppd Mjallby - Falkenbergs FF
15:00Ppd Hammarby - Gothenburg
15:00Ppd Hacken - Elfsborg
15:00Ppd Malmo - AIK
18:00Ppd Halmstad - Umeå
18:00Ppd Trelleborg - Vasby United
18:00Ppd Orgryte - Akropolis IF
18:00Ppd Osters IF - Ljungskile
18:00Ppd IK Brage - Degerfors
Sweden : Swedish League
18:00Ppd Ostersund - Helsingborg
18:00Ppd Piteå - Bodens BK