Live Football Scores

Premier League
20:00
Italy : Serie A
17:30FT Verona 2 - 5 Napoli (1 - 2)
19:45 Juventus Predictions Sassuolo
Australia : West State League
12:30FT Perth Glory B 3 - 4 ECU Joondalup (1 - 3)
Belarus : Vysshaya Liga
17:30FT Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 7 Shakhtyor Soligorsk (0 - 3)
Bulgaria : PFG B
18:00Unknown Botev Lukovit - Ludogorets Razgrad.
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
16:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (0 - 0)
18:30HT Botev Vraca 1 - 0 Spartak Varna (1 - 0)
Chile : Chile 1 : Apertura
01:00FT Atletico Nublense 1 - 2 Union Espanola (1 - 0)
13:00FT Tianjin Teda 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai (0 - 0)
13:00FT Hebei Zhongji 0 - 7 Shandong Luneng (0 - 3)
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Cl.
00:05FT Itagui 0 - 0 Millonarios (0 - 0)
02:10Ppd Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto
21:15 Once Caldas Predictions Patriotas
23:20 La Equidad Predictions America de Cali
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Apertura
00:00FT Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos (1 - 0)
01:00FT Belen 1 - 0 Guanacasteca (1 - 0)
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Apertura - Group s.
20:00Ppd Puerto Golfito - AS Puma
Denmark : Danish League
18:0065' AGF 1 - 0 Lyngby (1 - 0)
Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko : Kakkonen - Lohko B
17:00FT Ilves II 1 - 3 Tampere (1 - 1)
Georgia : Georgia 1
17:00FT Saburtalo 2 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi (2 - 2)
19:0029' Keflavik 0 - 0 Reykjavik
20:15 Fram R Predictions Leiknir R.
20:15 Breidablik Predictions Vikingur R.
Ireland : First Division
19:45 Cork City Predictions Waterford U.
14:00FT Selangor Pkns FC 0 - 2 PBDKT T-Team FC (0 - 1)
16:00FT Fu/Vo 5 - 3 Tromso 2 (1 - 1)
17:30FT Brodd 1 - 4 Brann 2 (1 - 1)
18:00Unknown Lysekloster - Haugesund 2
18:00Unknown Strømsgodset 2 - Skjetten
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Predictions Rubio Nu
18:0069' Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Warta Poznan (0 - 1)
Poland : Liga I
14:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Termalica Bruk-Bet. (0 - 0)
17:00FT Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojn. (1 - 0)
Portugal : Liga NOS
15:30FT Maritimo 1 - 2 Chaves (1 - 0)
18:0069' Arouca 1 - 0 Gil Vicente (1 - 0)
20:30 P.Ferreira Predictions Portimonense
18:0069' Mafra 1 - 0 Penafiel (0 - 0)
20:30 Leixoes Predictions Trofense
Romania : Romania Liga I
15:00FT SC FC Voluntari 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK (0 - 0)
17:3090'+ FC Viitorul Consta. 0 - 0 Hermannstadt (0 - 0)
17:30FT Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar (2 - 0)
Russia : PFL, Center
12:00FT Arsenal Tula II 2 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk (0 - 1)
16:00FT FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 1 Cukaricki (1 - 0)
Slovenia : Prva Liga
19:1511' Ljubljana 0 - 0 Gorica
18:0070' Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Vasby United (1 - 0)
18:0072' IK Brage 1 - 1 Landskrona (1 - 1)
Sweden : Sweden 1. Division : Div.1 - South
18:00Unknown BK Olympic - IFK Malmo FK
18:30Unknown Qviding FIF - Trollhattan FC
18:00Unknown Höganäs BK - Varbergs GIF FK
Sweden : Swedish League
18:0074' Hacken 0 - 0 Mjallby (0 - 0)
18:1064' Gothenburg 0 - 0 Hammarby (0 - 0)
18:00 Djurgården Predictions Linköping FC (W)
Turkey : Turkey 2
17:00FT Adanaspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor (1 - 1)
19:0029' Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Pendikspor
Turkey : Turkish League
17:15FT Konyaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir (0 - 0)
19:45 Kasimpasa Predictions Fenerbahce