Live Football Scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
England : Championship
13:00 Blackburn - Middlesbrough
Germany : Bundesliga
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Monchengladbach
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf
Italy : Serie A
11:30 Spal - Fiorentina
14:00 Empoli - Sassuolo
14:00 Udinese - Chievo
14:00 Genoa - Lazio
17:00 Inter Milan - Sampdoria
19:30 Napoli - Torino
Spain : LaLiga
11:00 Real Madrid - Girona
15:15 Valencia - Espanyol
17:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
19:45 Betis - Alaves
England : FA Cup : Final stage
13:00 Bristol C. - Wolverhampton
16:00 Doncaster - Crystal Palace
16:00 Swansea - Brentford
Africa : U20 CAF African Ch. : U20 CAF African Ch.
15:30 Mali U20 - Senegal U20
13:00 KF Kamza - Kastrioti
13:00 Laci - Partizani
16:00 Tirana - Luftetari
16:00 Flamurtari - Skenderbeu
Andorra : Primera Divisio
11:00 Encamp - Santa Coloma
11:00 FC Ordino - Inter D.
15:00 UE Engordany - Sant Julia
17:00 Santa Coloma - Lusitanos
Argentina : Argentino A : Relegation Group C
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Club Cipolletti
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
20:00 Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia J
21:30 Independiente Riva. - Deportivo Moron
Argentina : Federal A
21:00 Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Maipu
21:00 Racing de Cordoba - San Lorenzo de Alem
23:30 Desamparados - CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina : Primera Division : Apertura
00:30FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Independiente (0 - 1)
20:10 Rosario Central - Tigre
20:10 Talleres - Huracan
22:20 Boca Juniors - Lanus
Argentina : Primera B
20:00 Comunicaciones - Club Atlético Estu.
20:00 Atlanta - Acassuso
20:00 Tristan Suarez - Flandria
20:05 Colegiales - Barracas Central
Argentina : Primera C
20:00 Sportivo Barracas - Dock Sud
Australia : Hyundai A-League
06:05FT Sydney FC 1 - 1 Central Coast Mari. (0 - 1)
14:00 Wiener Neustadt - Salzburg
16:15 Rapid Wien - Hartberg
Azerbaijan : TopAz PL
11:00 Sabail - Sabah FK
13:30 Karabakh - FK Qabala
Belgium : First Division B : Div.1 - Group B - .
15:00 Lommel - KFCO Beerschot-Wil.
Belgium : First Division A
13:30 Club Bruges - Genk
17:00 Antwerp - Anderlecht
19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - Cercle Bruges
14:00 Rupel Boom - Virton
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
19:00 San Jose - Real Potosi
19:00 Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
23:30 Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
13:45 Security Systems - BR Highlanders
Brazil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
Brazil : Paranaense : Paranaense - Div.1.
Brazil : Cearense : Cearense
Brazil : Mineiro
Brazil : Sergipano : Sergipano 1st grou.
Brazil : Gaucho
Brazil : Alagoano
Brazil : Goiano
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense : Sul-matogrossense .
Brazil : Paraibano
Brazil : Paraense
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense 1st grou.
Brazil : Carioca : Carioca - Div.1 - .
Brazil : Matogrossense
Brazil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
Chile : Chile 1 : Apertura
Chile : Chile Primera B : Apertura
Colombia : Colombia 2 : Apertura
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Ap.
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Clausura
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Clausura - Group s.
Croatia : Croatia Prva HNL
Cyprus : Cyprus 1 : Div.1
Czech Republic : Synot Liga
Denmark : Denmark 3F Cup
Denmark : Danish League
Ecuador : Ecuador 1 : Serie A - Apertura
El Salvador : El Salvador 1 : Clausura
France : Ligue 2
France : Ligue 1
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Germany : German 3. Liga
Germany : Oberliga Bremen
Gibraltar : Premier Division
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Clausura
Honduras : Honduras Liga Naci. : Clausura
Hong Kong : Hong Kong First Di.
Hong Kong : Hong Kong Second D.
Hungary : Hungary 2
International : Club Friendly Games
Iran : Pro League
Israel : Liga Premier
Italy : Serie C Grp A
Italy : Serie C Grp C
Italy : Serie B
Macedonia : MFL 1
Malaysia : Malaysia 1
Mexico : Mexican 2nd Division : Clausura
Mexico : Mexican League : Clausura
Mexico : 2nda Division - Li. : Nuevos Talentos - .
Morocco : Morocco Botola
Netherlands : Dutch League
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
Peru : Peru Primera Divis. : 1a Div. - Apertura
Portugal : Liga NOS
Romania : Romania Liga I
South Africa : South Africa Cup
Spain : LaLiga2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
Switzerland : Swiss 2nd Division
Switzerland : Swiss League
Tunisia : Tunisia Ligue I
Turkey : Turkey Lig B
Turkey : TFF 3. Lig
Turkey : Turkey 2
Turkey : Turkish League