- WhatsTheScore.com
- Football
- Europe
- Europa League
Football Europa League Predictions
Europa League Scores
Europa League Standings
Group stage - Group A
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Monchengladbach | 12 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Villarreal | 11 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Zurich | 7 | 6 | -4 | |
4 | Apollon Limas. | 3 | 6 | -14 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group B
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Club Bruges | 12 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Torino | 11 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Helsinki | 6 | 6 | -6 | |
4 | Copenhagen | 4 | 6 | -8 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group C
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Besiktas | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Tottenham | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Asteras Tripo. | 6 | 6 | -3 | |
4 | Partizan Belg. | 2 | 6 | -8 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group D
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Salzburg | 16 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Celtic | 8 | 6 | -1 | |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | -3 | |
4 | Astra Ploiesti | 4 | 6 | -9 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group E
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | Estoril | 5 | 6 | -1 | |
4 | Panathinaikos | 2 | 6 | -5 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group F
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Inter Milan | 12 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | Dnipro | 7 | 6 | -1 | |
3 | Karabakh | 6 | 6 | -2 | |
4 | Saint-Etienne | 5 | 6 | -1 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group G
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Feyenoord | 12 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | Sevilla | 11 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | Rijeka | 7 | 6 | -1 | |
4 | Standard Liege | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group H
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Everton | 11 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | FC Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | -5 | |
4 | Lille | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group I
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Napoli | 13 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Young Boys | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Slovan Bratis. | 0 | 6 | -19 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group J
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Dynamo Kiev | 15 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | AaB | 9 | 6 | -5 | |
3 | Steaua Bucure. | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
4 | Rio Ave | 4 | 6 | -5 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group K
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Fiorentina | 13 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Guingamp | 10 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 6 | -11 |
Qualifies for next round |
Group stage - Group L
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | pts | P | +/- | |
1 | Legia | 15 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | Trabzonspor | 10 | 6 | 2 | |
3 | Lokeren | 10 | 6 | 0 | |
4 | Kharkiv | 0 | 6 | -7 |
Qualifies for next round |
MIKAOFA
GEUALNAIKOAVFNAG1AHAD
UWTIABGNBB SJDASD55AHM
NIKOAVFOAKAIGAFATIKSOFA
IRUEBAGKIAVIHAUEGAOABKI
VABAKOIAGPAOLGAUVIACIKHAHKDTUAVIKOARKOAFFAAJAGFUJDUMAIJDLIKPOAFJDHBYHUAFK9WG6662GUAGHGDGBGA
HAFHDAJDHASJDAS
MIAKFIOPIRIPOAVGHBIKAOGDA
intermilan is a good team.