Live Basketball scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Austria : Austria ÖBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Macabido Gunners Oberwart
Kraftwerk Wels
17:00 UBSC Graz
Traiskirchen
18:00 BC Vienna
Swans Gmunden
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:30 CO Split
KK Hermes Analitica
Cyprus : Cyprus A League
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Keravnos S.
Omonoia N.
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:30 Skjold Stevnsgade
Sisu Cph
Denmark : Denmark Cup
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
14:00 Team FOG Næstved
Svendborg
15:00 EBAA
Horsens IC
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk
BC Astana
12:00 Khimki
BC Minsk 2006
15:00 BC Triumph Lyubertsy
CSKA Moscow
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:00 Joensuun Kataja
Helsinki Seagulls
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:30 Limoges
Pau-Orthez
Germany : Germany BBL Cup
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
14:00 DB Skyliners
ALBA BERLIN
17:00 Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Great Britain : Great Britain BBL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
17:00 Manchester Giants
Bristol Flyers
17:00 London City Royals
Worcester Wolves
Greece : Greece HEBA
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:00 Holargos
Olympiacos CFP
15:00 AEK
Peristeri
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
19:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy : Italy Serie B
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:00 Derthona Basket
Eurobasket Roma
17:00 Pallacanestro Trapani
AB Latina
17:00 NPC Rieti
Montepaschi Siena
17:00 Sunrise Scafati
Legnano Basket
17:00 Moncada Agrigento
Angelico Biella
17:00 Remer Treviglio
Upea Capo d´Orlando
Italy : Italy Serie A
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
11:00 Sassari
Reggio Emilia
15:00 PMS Torino
UR Venezia
16:00 Enel Brindisi
Armani Jeans Milano
16:30 Tuscany Pistoia
Scavolini Pesaro
17:00 Canadian Solar Virtus Bologna
Coop Nordest Trieste
18:05 Centrale del Latte Brescia
Varese
19:45 Vanoli-Braga Cremona
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
Lithuania : Lithuania 1st Divi.
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:20 Zalgiris Kaunas
Nevezis
15:20 Juventus
Siauliai
Netherlands : Netherlands Erediv.
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
13:00 Landstede Basketball
Rotterdam Challengers
15:00 Woon! Aris
GasTerra Flames
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
11:35 Miasto Szkla Krosno
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
16:00 Rosa Radom
Stal Ostrow
18:00 Polski Cukier Torun
TREFL
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
12:00 Mladost Admiral
Vojvodina
Slovenia : Slovenia Liga UPC
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
15:00 Krka
Alpos Sentjur
Spain : Spain LEB
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
16:30 Bahia San Agustin
CE CIP Lleida Basquetbol
17:00 Bizkaia Bilbao
Oviedo CB
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
12:00 Isla De Tenerife Canarias
Fuenlabrada
12:00 Gran Canaria
CB Murcia
12:00 Asefa Estudiantes
Lagun Aro GBC
16:00 Basquet Manresa
Real Madrid
16:00 Burgos
DKV Joventut
16:00 Basket CAI Zaragoza
Basquet Club Andorra
16:00 Leche Rio
Valencia
16:00 Obradoiro CAB
Unicaja
18:30 Caja Laboral Baskonia
Barcelona
Ukraine : Superliga FBU
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT
12:00 BC Khimik
BC Kyiv
14:00 Odessa
Cherkassky Mavpy
USA : NBA
Q1Q2Q3Q4OT