U21 European Championship, QF Scores

U21 European Championship, QF games

March 20, 2019
13:30FT Cyprus U21 1 - 0 Gibraltar U21 (0 - 0)
March 23, 2019
18:00FT Albania U21 1 - 2 Turkey U21 (1 - 1)
March 24, 2019
17:00FT Ireland U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (2 - 0)
March 26, 2019
16:00FT Bosnia-Herzegovina. 4 - 0 Moldova U21 (2 - 0)
17:30FT Andorra U21 2 - 2 Albania U21 (1 - 0)
June 5, 2019
19:30FT San Marino U21 0 - 3 Lithuania U21 (0 - 2)
June 6, 2019
17:00FT Faroe Islands U21 1 - 3 Kasachstan U21 (0 - 1)
17:30FT Andorra U21 0 - 4 Kosovo U21 (0 - 4)
18:00FT Liechtenstein U21 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U21 (1 - 0)
June 7, 2019
18:30FT Turkey U21 2 - 2 Albania U21 (0 - 0)
June 8, 2019
12:00FT Belarus U21 10 - 0 Gibraltar U21 (2 - 0)
June 10, 2019
17:00FT Greece U21 5 - 0 San Marino U21 (3 - 0)
June 11, 2019
19:00FT Kosovo U21 3 - 1 Turkey U21 (1 - 0)
19:30FT Montenegro U21 1 - 2 Kasachstan U21 (1 - 0)
September 5, 2019
15:30FT Estonia U21 0 - 4 Bulgaria U21 (0 - 2)
16:00FT Georgia U21 4 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (2 - 0)
17:00FT Andorra U21 1 - 3 Austria U21 (1 - 2)
19:30FT Scotland U21 2 - 0 San Marino U21 (2 - 0)
20:45FT Portugal U21 4 - 0 Gibraltar U21 (2 - 0)
September 6, 2019
14:00FT Kasachstan U21 0 - 1 Spain U21 (0 - 1)
15:00FT Latvia U21 0 - 1 Poland U21 (0 - 1)
16:30FT Ukraine U21 0 - 2 Finland U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Czech Republic U21 2 - 0 Lithuania U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Russia U21 1 - 0 Serbia U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Wales U21 1 - 0 Belgium U21 (1 - 0)
17:30FT Azerbaijan U21 2 - 1 Slovakia U21 (1 - 0)
18:00FT Norway U21 2 - 1 Cyprus U21 (1 - 0)
18:00FT Iceland U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (0 - 0)
18:45FT Turkey U21 2 - 3 England U21 (1 - 1)
19:00FT Montenegro U21 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U21 (3 - 0)
19:30FT N.Ireland U21 0 - 0 Malta U21 (0 - 0)
20:00FT Ireland U21 1 - 0 Armenia U21 (1 - 0)
September 9, 2019
15:00FT Albania U21 0 - 4 Austria U21 (0 - 2)
18:00FT Iceland U21 6 - 1 Armenia U21 (3 - 0)
19:45FT England U21 2 - 0 Kosovo U21 (1 - 0)
September 10, 2019
14:00FT Kasachstan U21 1 - 2 Israel U21 (1 - 1)
15:00FT Macedonia U21 7 - 1 Faroe Islands U21 (3 - 1)
15:30FT Greece U21 1 - 0 Lithuania U21 (0 - 0)
16:30FT Ukraine U21 4 - 0 Malta U21 (3 - 0)
17:00FT Finland U21 1 - 1 N.Ireland U21 (1 - 1)
17:00FT Poland U21 4 - 0 Estonia U21 (1 - 0)
17:30FT Sweden U21 1 - 3 Ireland U21 (1 - 0)
17:30FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 Romania U21 (1 - 0)
17:30FT Italy U21 5 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (2 - 0)
17:30FT Liechtenstein U21 0 - 5 Switzerland U21 (0 - 1)
17:30FT Azerbaijan U21 0 - 3 Georgia U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Netherlands U21 5 - 1 Cyprus U21 (3 - 1)
18:00FT Serbia U21 1 - 1 Latvia U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Belarus U21 0 - 2 Portugal U21 (0 - 0)
18:30FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 0 Russia U21 (0 - 0)
18:45FT Spain U21 2 - 0 Montenegro U21 (2 - 0)
19:00FT Wales U21 1 - 5 Germany U21 (0 - 4)
19:00FT Belgium U21 0 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina. (0 - 0)
19:00FT Croatia U21 1 - 2 Scotland U21 (1 - 0)
October 9, 2019
17:00FT Liechtenstein U21 2 - 4 Slovakia U21 (0 - 2)
October 10, 2019
16:00FT Czech Republic U21 1 - 1 Greece U21 (0 - 1)
16:00FT Montenegro U21 1 - 2 Macedonia U21 (1 - 2)
17:00FT Finland U21 4 - 0 Malta U21 (3 - 0)
17:00FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 N.Ireland U21 (1 - 0)
17:15FT Scotland U21 0 - 0 Lithuania U21 (0 - 0)
18:30FT Romania U21 3 - 0 Ukraine U21 (0 - 0)
20:00FT France U21 5 - 0 Azerbaijan U21 (3 - 0)
20:05FT Ireland U21 0 - 0 Italy U21 (0 - 0)
October 11, 2019
12:00FT Armenia U21 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (0 - 0)
15:00FT Russia U21 2 - 2 Poland U21 (1 - 2)
15:00FT Moldova U21 2 - 1 Wales U21 (1 - 1)
16:00FT Belarus U21 1 - 1 Norway U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Bulgaria U21 0 - 1 Serbia U21 (0 - 0)
17:15FT Estonia U21 2 - 1 Latvia U21 (2 - 1)
17:30FT Netherlands U21 4 - 2 Portugal U21 (1 - 1)
18:00FT Switzerland U21 2 - 1 Georgia U21 (0 - 0)
19:30FT Austria U21 3 - 0 Turkey U21 (2 - 0)
October 12, 2019
14:45FT Sweden U21 5 - 0 Iceland U21 (2 - 0)
October 14, 2019
16:00FT Czech Republic U21 0 - 0 Scotland U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Finland U21 0 - 1 Denmark U21 (0 - 1)
17:30FT Armenia U21 0 - 1 Italy U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT San Marino U21 0 - 7 Croatia U21 (0 - 5)
18:30FT Romania U21 3 - 0 N.Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
October 15, 2019
13:30FT Cyprus U21 1 - 1 Belarus U21 (1 - 0)
13:30FT Macedonia U21 1 - 1 Kasachstan U21 (1 - 0)
16:00FT Latvia U21 0 - 0 Bulgaria U21 (0 - 0)
16:00FT Iceland U21 1 - 0 Ireland U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Azerbaijan U21 0 - 1 Switzerland U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Poland U21 1 - 0 Serbia U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Bosnia-Herzegovina. 0 - 2 Germany U21 (0 - 1)
17:15FT Estonia U21 0 - 5 Russia U21 (0 - 2)
17:30FT Norway U21 0 - 4 Netherlands U21 (0 - 1)
17:35FT Israel U21 3 - 1 Faroe Islands U21 (1 - 0)
17:45FT Montenegro U21 0 - 2 Spain U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Albania U21 2 - 1 Kosovo U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Luxembourg U21 0 - 3 Sweden U21 (0 - 3)
19:00FT Belgium U21 4 - 1 Moldova U21 (2 - 1)
19:45FT England U21 5 - 1 Austria U21 (4 - 0)
20:00FT Slovakia U21 3 - 5 France U21 (1 - 4)
November 14, 2019
12:00FT Armenia U21 0 - 1 Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
14:00FT Azerbaijan U21 1 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (0 - 0)
16:30FT Lithuania U21 1 - 3 Croatia U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Czech Republic U21 6 - 0 San Marino U21 (3 - 0)
17:30FT Israel U21 0 - 0 Montenegro U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Gibraltar U21 0 - 6 Netherlands U21 (0 - 2)
18:00FT Romania U21 4 - 1 Finland U21 (3 - 1)
18:45FT Spain U21 3 - 0 Macedonia U21 (1 - 0)
November 15, 2019
12:30FT Cyprus U21 1 - 2 Norway U21 (1 - 0)
15:00FT Russia U21 2 - 0 Latvia U21 (1 - 0)
16:00FT Bulgaria U21 3 - 0 Poland U21 (1 - 0)
16:30FT Ukraine U21 2 - 3 Denmark U21 (0 - 2)
17:00FT Austria U21 4 - 0 Kosovo U21 (2 - 0)
18:00FT Albania U21 0 - 3 England U21 (0 - 2)
18:00FT Serbia U21 6 - 0 Estonia U21 (3 - 0)
19:00FT Scotland U21 0 - 1 Greece U21 (0 - 0)
20:00FT France U21 3 - 2 Georgia U21 (1 - 0)
November 16, 2019
17:30FT Italy U21 3 - 0 Iceland U21 (1 - 0)
November 17, 2019
15:00FT Germany U21 2 - 3 Belgium U21 (1 - 2)
November 18, 2019
17:00FT Slovakia U21 3 - 2 Georgia U21 (1 - 1)
17:00FT Croatia U21 1 - 2 Czech Republic U21 (1 - 1)
November 19, 2019
16:00FT Wales U21 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina. (0 - 0)
17:00FT Andorra U21 2 - 0 Turkey U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Denmark U21 5 - 1 Malta U21 (4 - 1)
17:30FT Norway U21 2 - 3 Portugal U21 (0 - 2)
17:30FT N.Ireland U21 0 - 0 Romania U21 (0 - 0)
17:30FT Israel U21 1 - 1 Spain U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Switzerland U21 3 - 1 France U21 (2 - 1)
18:00FT Serbia U21 0 - 2 Russia U21 (0 - 2)
19:00FT Gibraltar U21 0 - 2 Belarus U21 (0 - 1)
20:00FT Ireland U21 4 - 1 Sweden U21 (0 - 1)
20:00FT Italy U21 6 - 0 Armenia U21 (3 - 0)
September 2, 2020
17:00FT Faroe Islands U21 3 - 1 Israel U21 (0 - 1)
19:30FT San Marino U21 0 - 6 Czech Republic U21 (0 - 2)
September 3, 2020
14:00FT Kasachstan U21 0 - 4 Montenegro U21 (0 - 0)
17:15FT Germany U21 4 - 1 Moldova U21 (1 - 0)
17:45FT Macedonia U21 0 - 1 Spain U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Croatia U21 5 - 0 Greece U21 (4 - 0)
September 4, 2020
15:00FT Latvia U21 2 - 2 Serbia U21 (2 - 0)
15:30FT Bosnia-Herzegovina. 1 - 0 Wales U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Cyprus U21 0 - 4 Portugal U21 (0 - 2)
17:00FT Norway U21 6 - 0 Gibraltar U21 (2 - 0)
17:00FT Belarus U21 0 - 7 Netherlands U21 (0 - 3)
17:00FT Estonia U21 0 - 6 Poland U21 (0 - 3)
17:00FT Russia U21 2 - 0 Bulgaria U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Denmark U21 1 - 1 Ukraine U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Finland U21 1 - 3 Romania U21 (1 - 1)
17:00FT Malta U21 0 - 2 N.Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
17:30FT Austria U21 1 - 5 Albania U21 (0 - 2)
17:30FT Iceland U21 1 - 0 Sweden U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo U21 0 - 6 England U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Georgia U21 0 - 2 France U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Switzerland U21 4 - 1 Slovakia U21 (2 - 1)
18:30FT Turkey U21 1 - 0 Andorra U21 (0 - 0)
September 6, 2020
19:30FT San Marino U21 0 - 1 Greece U21 (0 - 1)
September 7, 2020
17:00FT Czech Republic U21 0 - 0 Croatia U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Azerbaijan U21 1 - 2 France U21 (0 - 1)
September 8, 2020
14:00FT Faroe Islands U21 1 - 2 Macedonia U21 (0 - 1)
15:00FT Latvia U21 1 - 1 Estonia U21 (0 - 0)
15:00FT Belgium U21 4 - 1 Germany U21 (1 - 1)
16:00FT Luxembourg U21 2 - 1 Armenia U21 (1 - 1)
16:00FT Liechtenstein U21 0 - 2 Georgia U21 (0 - 2)
16:30FT Lithuania U21 0 - 1 Scotland U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Poland U21 1 - 0 Russia U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Moldova U21 1 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina. (0 - 0)
17:00FT Finland U21 0 - 2 Ukraine U21 (0 - 2)
17:00FT Malta U21 0 - 3 Romania U21 (0 - 2)
17:00FT N.Ireland U21 0 - 1 Denmark U21 (0 - 0)
17:30FT Sweden U21 3 - 0 Italy U21 (2 - 0)
17:40FT Israel U21 1 - 2 Kasachstan U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Albania U21 3 - 1 Andorra U21 (0 - 1)
19:00FT Serbia U21 1 - 2 Bulgaria U21 (0 - 1)
19:00FT Netherlands U21 2 - 0 Norway U21 (0 - 0)
19:15FT Slovakia U21 1 - 2 Switzerland U21 (0 - 0)
19:30FT Austria U21 1 - 2 England U21 (0 - 1)
October 7, 2020
14:00FT Andorra U21 3 - 3 England U21 (1 - 1)
October 8, 2020
12:00FT Kasachstan U21 1 - 4 Macedonia U21 (0 - 2)
15:30FT Slovakia U21 2 - 1 Azerbaijan U21 (0 - 0)
16:30FT Lithuania U21 2 - 0 Greece U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Croatia U21 10 - 0 San Marino U21 (5 - 0)
17:00FT Montenegro U21 1 - 2 Israel U21 (0 - 1)
17:45FT Faroe Islands U21 0 - 2 Spain U21 (0 - 0)
19:00FT Netherlands U21 5 - 0 Gibraltar U21 (3 - 0)
20:00FT France U21 5 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (4 - 0)
October 9, 2020
16:00FT Belarus U21 1 - 2 Cyprus U21 (0 - 1)
16:00FT Russia U21 4 - 0 Estonia U21 (4 - 0)
16:30FT Ukraine U21 1 - 0 Romania U21 (0 - 0)
16:45FT Bulgaria U21 1 - 0 Latvia U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Georgia U21 0 - 3 Switzerland U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Serbia U21 1 - 0 Poland U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Malta U21 1 - 3 Denmark U21 (0 - 0)
17:15FT Moldova U21 0 - 5 Germany U21 (0 - 3)
17:30FT Scotland U21 2 - 0 Czech Republic U21 (1 - 0)
17:30FT Sweden U21 4 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (3 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo U21 0 - 1 Austria U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT N.Ireland U21 2 - 3 Finland U21 (1 - 1)
19:00FT Belgium U21 5 - 0 Wales U21 (3 - 0)
19:30FT Portugal U21 4 - 1 Norway U21 (2 - 1)
October 12, 2020
20:00FT France U21 1 - 0 Slovakia U21 (1 - 0)
October 13, 2020
13:30FT Macedonia U21 1 - 1 Israel U21 (0 - 1)
14:00FT Estonia U21 0 - 0 Serbia U21 (0 - 0)
15:00FT Latvia U21 1 - 4 Russia U21 (0 - 1)
15:00FT Moldova U21 1 - 0 Belgium U21 (1 - 0)
15:00FT Greece U21 0 - 1 Croatia U21 (0 - 1)
16:00FT Luxembourg U21 0 - 2 Iceland U21 (0 - 2)
16:00FT Georgia U21 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U21 (1 - 0)
16:00FT Italy U21 2 - 0 Ireland U21 (1 - 0)
16:30FT San Marino U21 0 - 7 Scotland U21 (0 - 3)
16:30FT Lithuania U21 0 - 1 Czech Republic U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Denmark U21 2 - 1 Finland U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Poland U21 1 - 1 Bulgaria U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Switzerland U21 3 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (2 - 0)
17:00FT Faroe Islands U21 1 - 0 Montenegro U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Cyprus U21 0 - 7 Netherlands U21 (0 - 1)
17:15FT Germany U21 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina. (1 - 0)
17:30FT Sweden U21 10 - 0 Armenia U21 (3 - 0)
17:45FT Spain U21 3 - 0 Kasachstan U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Romania U21 4 - 1 Malta U21 (4 - 0)
18:00FT N.Ireland U21 1 - 0 Ukraine U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo U21 1 - 0 Andorra U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Gibraltar U21 0 - 3 Portugal U21 (0 - 1)
19:30FT England U21 2 - 1 Turkey U21 (1 - 0)
November 12, 2020
10:00FT Georgia U21 2 - 1 Slovakia U21 (1 - 0)
13:15FT Iceland U21 1 - 2 Italy U21 (0 - 1)
15:00FT Scotland U21 2 - 2 Croatia U21 (0 - 2)
17:30FT Israel U21 1 - 1 Macedonia U21 (1 - 0)
18:00FT Switzerland U21 2 - 1 Azerbaijan U21 (0 - 1)
18:00FT Spain U21 2 - 0 Faroe Islands U21 (0 - 0)
19:30FT Portugal U21 3 - 0 Belarus U21 (2 - 0)
19:45FT Liechtenstein U21 0 - 5 France U21 (0 - 3)
November 13, 2020
15:00Fin. AAW Armenia U21 0 - 0 Sweden U21
16:00FT Malta U21 1 - 4 Ukraine U21 (0 - 2)
16:30FT Lithuania U21 3 - 0 San Marino U21 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Turkey U21 3 - 2 Austria U21 (0 - 1)
17:00FT Greece U21 0 - 2 Czech Republic U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Wales U21 3 - 0 Moldova U21 (0 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo U21 0 - 1 Albania U21 (0 - 1)
18:00Cxld Gibraltar U21 - Norway U21
19:30FT England U21 3 - 1 Andorra U21 (1 - 1)
November 15, 2020
12:30FT Ireland U21 1 - 2 Iceland U21 (0 - 1)
13:30FT Netherlands U21 5 - 0 Belarus U21 (2 - 0)
16:30FT Luxembourg U21 0 - 4 Italy U21 (0 - 2)
19:30FT Portugal U21 2 - 1 Cyprus U21 (1 - 1)
November 16, 2020
20:00FT France U21 3 - 1 Switzerland U21 (2 - 0)
November 17, 2020
11:00FT Kasachstan U21 2 - 3 Faroe Islands U21 (0 - 1)
12:30FT Macedonia U21 2 - 1 Montenegro U21 (1 - 0)
14:00FT Malta U21 0 - 1 Finland U21 (0 - 1)
16:00FT Turkey U21 3 - 0 Kosovo U21 (2 - 0)
16:00FT Slovakia U21 6 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (3 - 0)
16:00FT Croatia U21 7 - 0 Lithuania U21 (3 - 0)
16:00FT Greece U21 1 - 0 Scotland U21 (1 - 0)
16:30FT Bulgaria U21 3 - 0 Estonia U21 (2 - 0)
16:30FT Poland U21 3 - 1 Latvia U21 (0 - 0)
16:30FT Ukraine U21 3 - 0 N.Ireland U21 (0 - 0)
17:15FT Bosnia-Herzegovina. 3 - 2 Belgium U21 (2 - 1)
17:15FT Germany U21 2 - 1 Wales U21 (2 - 1)
17:45FT Spain U21 3 - 0 Israel U21 (0 - 0)
18:30FT Romania U21 1 - 1 Denmark U21 (0 - 0)
19:25FT Austria U21 4 - 0 Andorra U21 (3 - 0)
19:25FT England U21 5 - 0 Albania U21 (3 - 0)
November 18, 2020
16:30FT Italy U21 4 - 1 Sweden U21 (1 - 0)
16:30Fin. AAW Armenia U21 0 - 0 Iceland U21
16:30FT Luxembourg U21 1 - 2 Ireland U21 (0 - 1)
18:00Cxld Gibraltar U21 - Cyprus U21
18:00Cxld Norway U21 - Belarus U21
19:30FT Portugal U21 2 - 1 Netherlands U21 (1 - 1)
Discussion
0 Messages