German Bundesliga 2 Scores

German Bundesliga 2 games

September 18, 2020
17:30FT Regensburg 1 - 1 Nurnberg (0 - 1)
17:30FT Hamburg 2 - 1 Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
September 19, 2020
12:00FT Hannover 2 - 0 Karlsruhe (1 - 0)
12:00FT Würzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Aue (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sandhausen 3 - 2 Darmstadt (2 - 1)
September 20, 2020
12:30FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Paderborn (0 - 0)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Osnabruck (1 - 1)
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 2 - 0 Braunschweig (1 - 0)
September 21, 2020
19:30FT Bochum 2 - 2 St.Pauli (1 - 0)
September 25, 2020
17:30FT Aue 1 - 1 Greuther Furth (1 - 1)
17:30FT Osnabruck 2 - 1 Hannover (1 - 0)
September 26, 2020
12:00FT Darmstadt 0 - 0 Regensburg (0 - 0)
12:00FT Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel (0 - 0)
September 27, 2020
12:30FT Karlsruhe 0 - 1 Bochum (0 - 1)
12:30FT Nurnberg 1 - 0 Sandhausen (0 - 0)
12:30FT St.Pauli 4 - 2 FC Heidenheim (2 - 0)
September 28, 2020
19:30FT Paderborn 3 - 4 Hamburg (3 - 2)
October 2, 2020
17:30FT Sandhausen 1 - 0 St.Pauli (1 - 0)
17:30FT Bochum 0 - 0 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
October 3, 2020
12:00FT Hannover 4 - 1 Braunschweig (0 - 0)
12:00FT Regensburg 1 - 0 Karlsruhe (1 - 0)
12:00FT FC Heidenheim 0 - 0 Paderborn (0 - 0)
October 4, 2020
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Greuther Furth (1 - 1)
12:30FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
12:30Ppd Hamburg - Aue
October 5, 2020
19:30FT Nurnberg 2 - 3 Darmstadt (1 - 0)
October 17, 2020
12:00FT Braunschweig 2 - 1 Bochum (1 - 1)
12:00FT Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Hamburg (0 - 1)
12:00FT Karlsruhe 3 - 0 Sandhausen (2 - 0)
October 18, 2020
12:30FT Paderborn 1 - 0 Hannover (1 - 0)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (0 - 1)
12:30FT Aue 2 - 1 FC Heidenheim (0 - 0)
12:30FT Dusseldorf 2 - 2 Regensburg (0 - 2)
12:30Ppd Osnabruck - Darmstadt
October 19, 2020
19:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 2 Nurnberg (1 - 1)
October 21, 2020
17:30FT Hamburg 3 - 0 Aue (1 - 0)
October 23, 2020
17:30FT Nurnberg 1 - 1 Karlsruhe (1 - 0)
17:30FT Regensburg 3 - 0 Braunschweig (1 - 0)
October 24, 2020
12:00FT Hannover 3 - 0 Dusseldorf (0 - 0)
12:00FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 3 Greuther Furth (0 - 2)
12:00FT Hamburg 3 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 1)
12:00FT Darmstadt 2 - 2 St.Pauli (1 - 0)
October 25, 2020
12:30FT Bochum 2 - 0 Aue (0 - 0)
12:30FT Sandhausen 1 - 1 Paderborn (1 - 1)
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 1 - 1 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
October 28, 2020
17:30FT Osnabruck 1 - 1 Darmstadt (0 - 1)
October 30, 2020
17:30FT Hamburg 2 - 2 St.Pauli (1 - 1)
17:30FT Dusseldorf 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim (1 - 0)
October 31, 2020
12:00FT Paderborn 3 - 1 Regensburg (1 - 1)
12:00FT Aue 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
12:00FT Osnabruck 2 - 1 Sandhausen (2 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 3 - 2 Nurnberg (1 - 2)
November 1, 2020
12:30FT Karlsruhe 3 - 4 Darmstadt (2 - 1)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 3 Bochum (2 - 2)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 4 - 1 Hannover (2 - 0)
November 6, 2020
17:30FT FC Heidenheim 4 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
17:30FT Sandhausen 2 - 2 Braunschweig (2 - 0)
November 7, 2020
12:00FT Nurnberg 1 - 1 Dusseldorf (1 - 1)
12:00FT Hannover 0 - 0 Aue (0 - 0)
12:00FT Bochum 0 - 2 Greuther Furth (0 - 2)
November 8, 2020
12:30FT Regensburg 2 - 4 Osnabruck (1 - 2)
12:30FT St.Pauli 0 - 3 Karlsruhe (0 - 1)
12:30FT Darmstadt 0 - 4 Paderborn (0 - 3)
November 9, 2020
19:30FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hamburg (0 - 1)
November 21, 2020
12:00FT Paderborn 2 - 0 St.Pauli (1 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 1 - 3 Karlsruhe (1 - 2)
12:00FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 FC Heidenheim (1 - 0)
12:00FT Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Sandhausen (0 - 0)
November 22, 2020
12:30FT Aue 3 - 0 Darmstadt (1 - 0)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Hannover (0 - 1)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 3 - 1 Regensburg (1 - 1)
12:30FT Hamburg 1 - 3 Bochum (0 - 1)
November 23, 2020
19:30FT Osnabruck 1 - 4 Nurnberg (0 - 3)
November 27, 2020
17:30FT St.Pauli 0 - 1 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
17:30FT Darmstadt 4 - 0 Braunschweig (4 - 0)
November 28, 2020
12:00FT Karlsruhe 1 - 0 Paderborn (1 - 0)
12:00FT Regensburg 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sandhausen 1 - 4 Aue (1 - 2)
November 29, 2020
12:30FT Nurnberg 2 - 3 Greuther Furth (1 - 2)
12:30FT Hannover 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel (0 - 0)
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 2 Hamburg (2 - 2)
November 30, 2020
19:30FT Bochum 5 - 0 Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
December 4, 2020
17:30FT Dusseldorf 3 - 2 Darmstadt (0 - 0)
17:30FT Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Bochum (1 - 1)
December 5, 2020
12:00FT Greuther Furth 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim (0 - 0)
12:00FT Hamburg 0 - 1 Hannover (0 - 1)
12:00FT Osnabruck 1 - 2 Karlsruhe (1 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 2 - 1 St.Pauli (0 - 1)
December 6, 2020
12:30FT Paderborn 0 - 2 Nurnberg (0 - 1)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 3 Sandhausen (1 - 1)
12:30FT Aue 0 - 2 Regensburg (0 - 2)
December 11, 2020
17:30FT Sandhausen 0 - 3 Greuther Furth (0 - 2)
17:30FT Bochum 3 - 0 Paderborn (0 - 0)
December 12, 2020
12:00FT Regensburg 2 - 3 Holstein Kiel (1 - 2)
12:00FT FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 Hannover (1 - 0)
12:00FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Hamburg (0 - 0)
December 13, 2020
12:30FT Nurnberg 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
12:30FT Braunschweig 0 - 2 Osnabruck (0 - 1)
12:30FT Karlsruhe 1 - 2 Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
12:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 2 Aue (0 - 1)
December 15, 2020
17:30FT Hannover 2 - 0 Bochum (1 - 0)
17:30FT Hamburg 4 - 0 Sandhausen (1 - 0)
17:30FT Greuther Furth 0 - 4 Darmstadt (0 - 2)
17:30FT FC Heidenheim 0 - 0 Regensburg (0 - 0)
December 16, 2020
17:30Ppd Würzburger Kickers - St.Pauli
17:30FT Paderborn 2 - 2 Braunschweig (2 - 1)
17:30FT Dusseldorf 3 - 0 Osnabruck (1 - 0)
17:30FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Nurnberg (0 - 0)
December 17, 2020
19:30FT Aue 4 - 1 Karlsruhe (2 - 0)
December 18, 2020
17:30FT Regensburg 0 - 0 Hannover (0 - 0)
17:30FT Bochum 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim (2 - 0)
December 19, 2020
12:00FT Braunschweig 0 - 3 Greuther Furth (0 - 0)
12:00FT Osnabruck 0 - 1 Paderborn (0 - 0)
12:00FT Darmstadt 2 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
December 20, 2020
12:30FT Sandhausen 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (0 - 0)
12:30FT St.Pauli 0 - 3 Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
12:30FT Nurnberg 1 - 0 Aue (1 - 0)
December 21, 2020
19:30FT Karlsruhe 1 - 2 Hamburg (1 - 1)
January 2, 2021
12:00FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 4 Karlsruhe (1 - 3)
12:00FT Bochum 2 - 1 Darmstadt (0 - 0)
12:00FT FC Heidenheim 2 - 0 Nurnberg (1 - 0)
January 3, 2021
12:30FT Aue 3 - 1 Braunschweig (1 - 1)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 2 - 1 St.Pauli (2 - 0)
12:30FT Hannover 4 - 0 Sandhausen (1 - 0)
12:30FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Osnabruck (0 - 2)
12:30FT Hamburg 3 - 1 Regensburg (2 - 1)
January 4, 2021
19:30FT Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Paderborn (1 - 0)
January 6, 2021
17:30FT Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 St.Pauli (1 - 0)
January 8, 2021
17:30FT Sandhausen 4 - 0 FC Heidenheim (2 - 0)
17:30FT Karlsruhe 3 - 2 Greuther Furth (2 - 2)
January 9, 2021
12:00FT Nurnberg 1 - 1 Hamburg (1 - 1)
12:00FT Osnabruck 2 - 3 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
12:00FT St.Pauli 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (0 - 0)
January 10, 2021
12:30FT Paderborn 2 - 1 Aue (1 - 1)
12:30FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Hannover (0 - 1)
12:30FT Regensburg 0 - 2 Bochum (0 - 0)
January 11, 2021
19:30FT Braunschweig 0 - 0 Dusseldorf (0 - 0)
January 15, 2021
17:30FT Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Braunschweig (0 - 0)
17:30FT Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Paderborn (1 - 1)
January 16, 2021
12:00FT Aue 0 - 3 Dusseldorf (0 - 1)
12:00FT Bochum 3 - 1 Nurnberg (1 - 1)
12:00FT Hannover 2 - 3 St.Pauli (0 - 2)
January 17, 2021
12:30FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 3 Karlsruhe (0 - 2)
12:30FT Regensburg 3 - 1 Sandhausen (0 - 1)
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 Darmstadt (0 - 0)
January 18, 2021
19:30FT Hamburg 5 - 0 Osnabruck (2 - 0)
January 22, 2021
17:30FT Dusseldorf 3 - 3 Greuther Furth (1 - 2)
17:30FT Osnabruck 0 - 1 Aue (0 - 1)
January 23, 2021
12:00FT Paderborn 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 2 - 4 Hamburg (2 - 1)
12:00FT Karlsruhe 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim (1 - 0)
January 24, 2021
12:30FT Sandhausen 1 - 1 Bochum (1 - 0)
12:30FT Nurnberg 2 - 5 Hannover (1 - 2)
12:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 0 Regensburg (1 - 0)
12:30FT Darmstadt 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (0 - 1)
January 26, 2021
17:30FT Aue 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
19:30FT Braunschweig 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim (1 - 0)
19:30FT Osnabruck 0 - 1 Greuther Furth (0 - 1)
19:30FT Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Hamburg (0 - 0)
January 27, 2021
17:30FT Darmstadt 2 - 1 Sandhausen (1 - 1)
19:30FT Karlsruhe 1 - 0 Hannover (0 - 0)
19:30FT Nurnberg 0 - 1 Regensburg (0 - 0)
19:30FT Paderborn 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
January 28, 2021
19:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 3 Bochum (2 - 2)
January 29, 2021
17:30FT Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Dusseldorf (1 - 1)
17:30FT Greuther Furth 3 - 0 Aue (2 - 0)
January 30, 2021
12:00FT Hamburg 3 - 1 Paderborn (2 - 1)
12:00FT Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Braunschweig (3 - 0)
12:00FT Regensburg 1 - 1 Darmstadt (0 - 1)
January 31, 2021
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 4 St.Pauli (1 - 2)
12:30FT Sandhausen 2 - 0 Nurnberg (1 - 0)
12:30FT Bochum 1 - 2 Karlsruhe (0 - 1)
February 1, 2021
19:30FT Hannover 1 - 0 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
February 5, 2021
17:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 1 Sandhausen (0 - 0)
17:30FT Aue 3 - 3 Hamburg (1 - 3)
February 6, 2021
12:00FT Braunschweig 1 - 2 Hannover (1 - 2)
12:00FT Osnabruck 1 - 2 Bochum (0 - 2)
12:00FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Nurnberg (0 - 0)
February 7, 2021
12:30FT Karlsruhe 0 - 0 Regensburg (0 - 0)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 4 - 1 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 1)
12:30Ppd Paderborn - FC Heidenheim
February 8, 2021
19:30FT Dusseldorf 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel (0 - 1)
February 12, 2021
17:30FT Hannover 0 - 0 Paderborn (0 - 0)
17:30FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
February 13, 2021
12:00FT Sandhausen 2 - 3 Karlsruhe (2 - 0)
12:00FT Regensburg 1 - 1 Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
12:00FT Hamburg 0 - 0 Greuther Furth (0 - 0)
12:00FT FC Heidenheim 2 - 0 Aue (1 - 0)
February 14, 2021
12:30FT Nurnberg 1 - 2 St.Pauli (0 - 1)
12:30FT Darmstadt 1 - 0 Osnabruck (1 - 0)
12:30FT Bochum 2 - 0 Braunschweig (2 - 0)
February 19, 2021
17:30FT Aue 1 - 0 Bochum (1 - 0)
17:30FT Braunschweig 2 - 0 Regensburg (0 - 0)
February 20, 2021
12:00FT Osnabruck 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim (0 - 1)
12:00FT Paderborn 2 - 1 Sandhausen (1 - 1)
12:00FT St.Pauli 3 - 2 Darmstadt (1 - 0)
February 21, 2021
12:30FT Karlsruhe 0 - 1 Nurnberg (0 - 0)
12:30FT Dusseldorf 3 - 2 Hannover (1 - 1)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 3 - 2 Hamburg (2 - 0)
February 22, 2021
19:30FT Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
February 23, 2021
17:30FT Paderborn 2 - 2 FC Heidenheim (1 - 1)
February 26, 2021
17:30FT Regensburg 1 - 0 Paderborn (0 - 0)
17:30FT Darmstadt 0 - 1 Karlsruhe (0 - 0)
February 27, 2021
12:00FT Bochum 3 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
12:00FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Aue (0 - 0)
12:00FT Hannover 2 - 2 Greuther Furth (1 - 0)
February 28, 2021
12:30FT Nurnberg 0 - 0 Braunschweig (0 - 0)
12:30FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 2 Dusseldorf (1 - 0)
12:30FT Sandhausen 3 - 0 Osnabruck (1 - 0)
March 1, 2021
19:30FT St.Pauli 1 - 0 Hamburg (0 - 0)
March 5, 2021
17:30FT Paderborn 2 - 3 Darmstadt (1 - 1)
17:30FT Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim (0 - 0)
March 6, 2021
12:00FT Greuther Furth 1 - 2 Bochum (1 - 1)
12:00FT Aue 1 - 1 Hannover (0 - 1)
12:00FT Karlsruhe 0 - 0 St.Pauli (0 - 0)
March 7, 2021
12:30FT Dusseldorf 3 - 1 Nurnberg (0 - 0)
12:30FT Braunschweig 1 - 0 Sandhausen (0 - 0)
12:30Ppd Osnabruck - Regensburg
March 8, 2021
19:30FT Hamburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (1 - 1)
March 12, 2021
17:30FT Bochum 0 - 2 Hamburg (0 - 1)
17:30Ppd FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel
March 13, 2021
12:00FT Darmstadt 4 - 1 Aue (2 - 0)
12:00Ppd Regensburg - Greuther Furth
12:00FT Sandhausen 0 - 0 Dusseldorf (0 - 0)
March 14, 2021
12:30FT Karlsruhe 0 - 0 Braunschweig (0 - 0)
12:30FT Nurnberg 1 - 1 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
12:30Ppd Hannover - Würzburger Kickers
March 15, 2021
19:30FT St.Pauli 0 - 2 Paderborn (0 - 1)
March 17, 2021
17:30FT Regensburg 1 - 2 Greuther Furth (0 - 1)
March 19, 2021
17:30FT Paderborn 2 - 2 Karlsruhe (0 - 1)
17:30Ppd Holstein Kiel - Hannover
March 20, 2021
12:00FT Hamburg 2 - 0 FC Heidenheim (1 - 0)
12:00FT Braunschweig 1 - 1 Darmstadt (1 - 1)
12:00FT Aue 2 - 0 Sandhausen (0 - 0)
March 21, 2021
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Regensburg (1 - 0)
12:30FT Greuther Furth 2 - 2 Nurnberg (1 - 0)
12:30FT Osnabruck 1 - 2 St.Pauli (0 - 0)
March 22, 2021
19:30FT Dusseldorf 0 - 3 Bochum (0 - 2)
April 3, 2021
12:00FT FC Heidenheim 0 - 1 Greuther Furth (0 - 0)
12:00FT Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel (1 - 0)
12:00FT Karlsruhe 0 - 1 Osnabruck (0 - 0)
April 4, 2021
12:30FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 Dusseldorf (1 - 1)
12:30FT Nurnberg 2 - 1 Paderborn (1 - 1)
12:30FT Sandhausen 1 - 0 Würzburger Kickers (1 - 0)
12:30FT Hannover 3 - 3 Hamburg (0 - 2)
12:30FT Regensburg 1 - 1 Aue (1 - 0)
April 5, 2021
19:30FT St.Pauli 2 - 0 Braunschweig (2 - 0)
April 6, 2021
17:30FT FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel (1 - 0)
April 8, 2021
17:30FT Hannover 1 - 2 Würzburger Kickers (0 - 0)
April 9, 2021
17:30Ppd Greuther Furth - Sandhausen
17:30FT Hamburg 1 - 2 Darmstadt (0 - 0)
April 10, 2021
12:00Ppd Holstein Kiel - Regensburg
12:00FT Paderborn 3 - 0 Bochum (2 - 0)
12:00FT Aue 1 - 3 St.Pauli (0 - 1)
12:00Ppd Dusseldorf - Karlsruhe
April 11, 2021
12:30FT Hannover 1 - 3 FC Heidenheim (0 - 1)
12:30FT Osnabruck 0 - 4 Braunschweig (0 - 1)
12:30FT Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Nurnberg (0 - 1)
April 14, 2021
17:30FT Osnabruck 0 - 1 Regensburg (0 - 1)
17:30Ppd Holstein Kiel - Hannover
April 16, 2021
17:30Ppd Sandhausen - Hamburg
17:30 Darmstadt Predictions Greuther Furth
17:30 Braunschweig Predictions Paderborn
April 17, 2021
12:00Ppd Karlsruhe - Aue
12:00 St.Pauli Predictions Würzburger Kickers
12:00Ppd Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel
April 18, 2021
12:30 Regensburg Predictions FC Heidenheim
12:30 Osnabruck Predictions Dusseldorf
12:30 Bochum Predictions Hannover
April 20, 2021
17:30 Würzburger Kickers Predictions Darmstadt
17:30 Aue Predictions Nurnberg
17:30 Greuther Furth Predictions Braunschweig
17:30Ppd Hamburg - Karlsruhe
April 21, 2021
17:30 Paderborn Predictions Osnabruck
17:30Ppd Holstein Kiel - Sandhausen
17:30 Hannover Predictions Regensburg
17:30 FC Heidenheim Predictions Bochum
17:30 Dusseldorf Predictions St.Pauli
April 23, 2021
17:30 Braunschweig Predictions Aue
17:30 Karlsruhe Predictions Würzburger Kickers
April 24, 2021
12:00 Paderborn Predictions Dusseldorf
12:00 Osnabruck Predictions Holstein Kiel
12:00 Nurnberg Predictions FC Heidenheim
April 25, 2021
12:30 St.Pauli Predictions Greuther Furth
12:30 Sandhausen Predictions Hannover
12:30 Regensburg Predictions Hamburg
April 26, 2021
19:30 Darmstadt Predictions Bochum
April 27, 2021
17:30 Nurnberg Predictions Holstein Kiel
May 3, 2021
19:30 Dusseldorf Predictions Karlsruhe
May 4, 2021
17:30 Holstein Kiel Predictions Sandhausen
May 7, 2021
17:30 Hannover Predictions Darmstadt
17:30 Holstein Kiel Predictions St.Pauli
May 8, 2021
12:00 Würzburger Kickers Predictions Osnabruck
12:00 Dusseldorf Predictions Braunschweig
12:00 Greuther Furth Predictions Karlsruhe
May 9, 2021
12:30 Bochum Predictions Regensburg
12:30 Aue Predictions Paderborn
12:30 FC Heidenheim Predictions Sandhausen
May 10, 2021
17:00 Holstein Kiel Predictions Hannover
19:30 Hamburg Predictions Nurnberg
May 16, 2021
14:30 Braunschweig Predictions Würzburger Kickers
14:30 Osnabruck Predictions Hamburg
14:30 Karlsruhe Predictions Holstein Kiel
14:30 St.Pauli Predictions Hannover
14:30 Nurnberg Predictions Bochum
14:30 Sandhausen Predictions Regensburg
14:30 Darmstadt Predictions FC Heidenheim
14:30 Dusseldorf Predictions Aue
14:30 Paderborn Predictions Greuther Furth
May 23, 2021
14:30 Aue Predictions Osnabruck
14:30 Hamburg Predictions Braunschweig
14:30 FC Heidenheim Predictions Karlsruhe
14:30 Greuther Furth Predictions Dusseldorf
14:30 Holstein Kiel Predictions Darmstadt
14:30 Bochum Predictions Sandhausen
14:30 Würzburger Kickers Predictions Paderborn
14:30 Hannover Predictions Nurnberg
Discussion
1 Messages
  • 64x64
    marios118

    MIKOLONAITE