Yokohama F.Marinos Fixtures
Asia :
AFC Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l | 19/09 | FT | Matchday 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 4 | Incheon United | |
w | 03/10 | FT | Matchday 2 | Shandong Luneng | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
w | 25/10 | FT | Matchday 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Kaya FC | |
w | 07/11 | FT | Matchday 4 | Kaya FC | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
l | 28/11 | FT | Matchday 5 | Incheon United | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
w | 13/12 | FT | Matchday 6 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Shandong Luneng | |
- | 17/04 | 1/2 - L1 | Ulsan Hyundai | 10:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 24/04 | 1/2 - L2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 10:00 | Ulsan Hyundai | ||
Japan :
Japan Cup | |||||||
w | 07/06 | FT | Round 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 0 | Urayasu SC | |
l | 12/07 | FT | Round 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 1 - 4 | Machida Zelvia | |
Japan :
Japan J. League 1 | |||||||
w | 25/02 | FT | Matchday 1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
l | 01/03 | FT | Matchday 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
w | 17/03 | FT | Matchday 4 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 - 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
- | 30/03 | Matchday 5 | Nagoya Grampu. | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 03/04 | Matchday 6 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 07/04 | Matchday 7 | Vissel Kobe | 06:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 10/04 | Matchday 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 13/04 | Matchday 8 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 06:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 27/04 | MD10 | Cerezo Osaka | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 03/05 | MD11 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 06:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 06/05 | MD12 | Urawa Red Dia. | 09:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 10/05 | MD13 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 15/05 | MD14 | Albirex Niigata | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/05 | MD15 | FC Tokyo | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 25/05 | MD16 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 08:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 29/05 | Matchday 9 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 01/06 | MD17 | Kashima Antlers | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 15/06 | MD18 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 08:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 23/06 | MD19 | Consadole Sap. | 06:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 26/06 | MD20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 29/06 | MD21 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 06/07 | MD22 | Gamba Osaka | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/07 | MD23 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:30 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 20/07 | MD24 | Machida Zelvia | 10:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 07/08 | MD25 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:30 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 11/08 | MD26 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:30 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 17/08 | MD27 | Kawasaki Fron. | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 24/08 | MD28 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 31/08 | MD29 | Jubilo Iwata | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/09 | MD30 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 21/09 | MD31 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 28/09 | MD32 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 05/10 | MD33 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/10 | MD34 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 03/11 | MD35 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 09/11 | MD36 | Sagan Tosu | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 30/11 | MD37 | Shonan Bellmare | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 08/12 | MD38 | Yokohama F.Ma. | 11:00 | Nagoya Grampu. |
Discussion
0 Messages