Dutch League Scores

Dutch League games

Netherlands : Dutch League
September 12, 2020
15:30Ppd Utrecht - Alkmaar
17:45FT Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II (1 - 0)
19:00FT Zwolle 0 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 1)
20:00FT Twente 2 - 0 Fort.Sittard (1 - 0)
September 13, 2020
11:15FT Emmen 3 - 5 Venlo (1 - 0)
13:30FT Sparta 0 - 1 Ajax (0 - 1)
13:30FT Heracles 2 - 0 Den Haag (0 - 0)
15:45FT Groningen 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (0 - 1)
15:45FT Waalwijk 0 - 1 Vitesse (0 - 1)
September 18, 2020
19:00FT Venlo 1 - 1 Utrecht (1 - 0)
September 19, 2020
15:30FT Alkmaar 1 - 1 Zwolle (0 - 1)
17:45FT Vitesse 2 - 0 Sparta (1 - 0)
19:00FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Emmen (1 - 0)
20:00FT Fort.Sittard 1 - 3 Heerenveen (0 - 3)
September 20, 2020
11:15FT Den Haag 0 - 1 Groningen (0 - 1)
13:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Twente (1 - 1)
13:30FT Willem II 4 - 0 Heracles (0 - 0)
15:45FT Ajax 3 - 0 Waalwijk (2 - 0)
September 25, 2020
19:00FT Twente 3 - 1 Groningen (2 - 0)
September 26, 2020
15:30FT Zwolle 4 - 0 Sparta (1 - 0)
17:45FT Fort.Sittard 3 - 3 Alkmaar (1 - 1)
19:00FT Heerenveen 1 - 0 Venlo (1 - 0)
20:00FT Ajax 2 - 1 Vitesse (1 - 0)
September 27, 2020
11:15FT Feyenoord 4 - 2 Den Haag (1 - 1)
13:30FT Utrecht 3 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
15:45FT Heracles 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (1 - 0)
15:45FT Emmen 1 - 1 Willem II (1 - 1)
October 2, 2020
19:00FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 1)
October 3, 2020
15:30FT Vitesse 3 - 0 Heracles (2 - 0)
17:45Ppd Waalwijk - Zwolle
19:00FT Venlo 1 - 2 Den Haag (1 - 1)
20:00FT Twente 1 - 1 Emmen (0 - 0)
October 4, 2020
11:15FT Groningen 1 - 0 Ajax (0 - 0)
13:30FT Sparta 4 - 4 Alkmaar (0 - 4)
13:30FT Willem II 1 - 4 Feyenoord (1 - 1)
15:45FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Fort.Sittard (1 - 0)
October 17, 2020
17:45FT Heracles 0 - 1 Waalwijk (0 - 1)
19:00FT Alkmaar 2 - 2 Venlo (2 - 0)
20:00FT Willem II 0 - 3 Twente (0 - 1)
October 18, 2020
11:15FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Sparta (1 - 0)
13:30FT Den Haag 0 - 2 Vitesse (0 - 1)
13:30FT Ajax 5 - 1 Heerenveen (3 - 0)
15:45FT Groningen 0 - 0 Utrecht (0 - 0)
15:45FT Zwolle 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (0 - 3)
19:00FT Emmen 2 - 2 Fort.Sittard (0 - 2)
October 21, 2020
16:30FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Zwolle (0 - 0)
October 24, 2020
15:30FT Venlo 0 - 13 Ajax (0 - 4)
17:45FT Utrecht 2 - 1 Twente (1 - 1)
19:00FT Zwolle 0 - 0 Willem II (0 - 0)
20:00FT Heerenveen 4 - 0 Emmen (2 - 0)
October 25, 2020
11:15FT Fort.Sittard 1 - 3 Groningen (0 - 2)
13:30FT Sparta 1 - 1 Heracles (0 - 0)
13:30FT Vitesse 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (1 - 0)
15:45FT Waalwijk 2 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 0)
19:00FT Den Haag 2 - 2 Alkmaar (0 - 1)
October 31, 2020
17:45FT Twente 5 - 1 Zwolle (3 - 0)
19:00FT Groningen 2 - 1 Venlo (1 - 0)
19:00FT Ajax 5 - 2 Fort.Sittard (2 - 1)
20:00FT Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse (1 - 0)
November 1, 2020
11:15FT Heracles 4 - 1 Utrecht (2 - 0)
13:30FT Sparta 1 - 4 Heerenveen (0 - 3)
13:30FT Emmen 2 - 3 Feyenoord (2 - 2)
15:45FT PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 Den Haag (1 - 0)
19:00FT Alkmaar 3 - 0 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
November 6, 2020
19:00FT Fort.Sittard 2 - 2 Zwolle (2 - 1)
November 7, 2020
15:30FT Den Haag 2 - 4 Twente (0 - 1)
17:45FT Venlo 3 - 2 Heracles (0 - 1)
20:00FT Waalwijk 0 - 2 Sparta (0 - 0)
November 8, 2020
11:15FT Utrecht 0 - 3 Ajax (0 - 0)
13:30FT Feyenoord 2 - 0 Groningen (0 - 0)
13:30FT Vitesse 3 - 1 Emmen (3 - 0)
15:45FT Heerenveen 0 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
19:00FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Willem II (2 - 0)
November 21, 2020
17:45FT Willem II 2 - 1 Venlo (2 - 1)
19:00FT Groningen 1 - 1 Vitesse (1 - 1)
20:00FT Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht (1 - 0)
November 22, 2020
11:15FT Ajax 5 - 0 Heracles (3 - 0)
13:30FT Fort.Sittard 1 - 3 Feyenoord (1 - 2)
13:30FT Sparta 6 - 0 Den Haag (1 - 0)
15:45FT Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (0 - 1)
15:45FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Heerenveen (0 - 1)
19:00FT Alkmaar 1 - 0 Emmen (1 - 0)
November 27, 2020
19:00FT Twente 0 - 2 Waalwijk (0 - 2)
November 28, 2020
17:45FT Emmen 0 - 5 Ajax (0 - 3)
19:00FT Den Haag 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 1)
20:00FT Venlo 2 - 2 Zwolle (1 - 1)
November 29, 2020
11:15FT Vitesse 2 - 0 Fort.Sittard (0 - 0)
13:30FT Groningen 1 - 0 Willem II (0 - 0)
13:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Utrecht (0 - 0)
15:45FT Heracles 1 - 2 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
19:00FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sparta (0 - 0)
December 4, 2020
19:00FT Sparta 2 - 1 Emmen (1 - 0)
December 5, 2020
15:30FT Waalwijk 3 - 2 Venlo (1 - 1)
17:45FT Fort.Sittard 3 - 2 Willem II (3 - 0)
19:00FT Ajax 1 - 2 Twente (0 - 1)
20:00FT Zwolle 2 - 1 Vitesse (0 - 1)
December 6, 2020
11:15FT Feyenoord 0 - 0 Heracles (0 - 0)
13:30FT Alkmaar 1 - 2 Groningen (1 - 0)
13:30FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 0)
15:45FT Heerenveen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (0 - 1)
December 11, 2020
19:00FT Heracles 1 - 2 Fort.Sittard (0 - 1)
December 12, 2020
15:30FT Groningen 2 - 0 Waalwijk (0 - 0)
17:45FT Emmen 1 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 1)
19:00FT Ajax 4 - 0 Zwolle (3 - 0)
December 13, 2020
11:15FT Vitesse 1 - 1 Heerenveen (1 - 0)
13:30FT Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord (0 - 0)
13:30FT Willem II 1 - 3 Sparta (0 - 2)
15:45FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Utrecht (2 - 0)
19:00FT Twente 1 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
December 18, 2020
19:00FT Zwolle 0 - 0 Emmen (0 - 0)
December 19, 2020
15:30FT Sparta 2 - 3 Groningen (1 - 1)
17:45FT Venlo 1 - 2 Twente (0 - 1)
19:00FT Waalwijk 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven (0 - 2)
20:00FT Utrecht 1 - 1 Fort.Sittard (0 - 0)
December 20, 2020
11:15FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Feyenoord (1 - 0)
13:30FT Den Haag 2 - 4 Ajax (0 - 4)
13:30FT Heerenveen 1 - 2 Heracles (0 - 1)
15:45FT Alkmaar 5 - 3 Willem II (2 - 2)
December 22, 2020
15:30FT Fort.Sittard 2 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 1)
17:45FT Emmen 2 - 3 Utrecht (2 - 1)
19:00FT PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 Venlo (1 - 1)
20:00FT Twente 0 - 2 Sparta (0 - 1)
December 23, 2020
15:30FT Alkmaar 3 - 1 Vitesse (2 - 0)
17:45FT Willem II 1 - 1 Ajax (0 - 1)
19:00FT Groningen 0 - 1 Heracles (0 - 0)
19:00FT Den Haag 0 - 2 Zwolle (0 - 0)
20:00FT Feyenoord 3 - 0 Heerenveen (0 - 0)
December 27, 2020
13:30FT Utrecht 2 - 2 Alkmaar (1 - 0)
January 9, 2021
15:30FT Waalwijk 0 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 1)
17:45FT Emmen 1 - 4 Twente (0 - 3)
19:00FT Heracles 0 - 2 Vitesse (0 - 1)
19:00FT Zwolle 1 - 1 Alkmaar (1 - 0)
20:00FT Utrecht 2 - 2 Groningen (1 - 2)
January 10, 2021
11:15FT Sparta 0 - 2 Feyenoord (0 - 1)
13:30FT Venlo 2 - 1 Willem II (0 - 1)
13:30FT Heerenveen 1 - 3 Fort.Sittard (0 - 3)
15:45FT Ajax 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (1 - 2)
January 12, 2021
17:45FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Utrecht (1 - 0)
20:00FT Heracles 4 - 0 Emmen (2 - 0)
January 13, 2021
17:45FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 3 Alkmaar (0 - 2)
19:00FT Den Haag 1 - 4 Venlo (0 - 1)
19:00FT Fort.Sittard 0 - 1 Sparta (0 - 0)
20:00FT Feyenoord 1 - 0 Zwolle (0 - 0)
January 14, 2021
17:45FT Heerenveen 1 - 1 Waalwijk (1 - 0)
19:00FT Twente 1 - 3 Ajax (0 - 1)
20:00FT Willem II 2 - 3 Groningen (0 - 0)
January 16, 2021
15:30FT Emmen 1 - 4 Vitesse (0 - 2)
17:45FT Sparta 3 - 5 PSV Eindhoven (1 - 1)
19:00FT Zwolle 0 - 2 Fort.Sittard (0 - 0)
19:00FT Utrecht 2 - 0 Heracles (1 - 0)
20:00FT Alkmaar 2 - 1 Den Haag (0 - 0)
January 17, 2021
11:15FT Waalwijk 1 - 1 Willem II (1 - 0)
13:30FT Venlo 1 - 1 Heerenveen (0 - 0)
13:30FT Groningen 2 - 2 Twente (0 - 2)
15:45FT Ajax 1 - 0 Feyenoord (1 - 0)
January 22, 2021
19:00 Willem II Predictions Zwolle
January 23, 2021
15:30 Den Haag Predictions Emmen
17:45 Vitesse Predictions Groningen
19:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Waalwijk
20:00 Heracles Predictions Heerenveen
January 24, 2021
11:15 Fort.Sittard Predictions Ajax
13:30 Twente Predictions Venlo
13:30 Utrecht Predictions Sparta
15:45 Feyenoord Predictions Alkmaar
January 26, 2021
17:45 Zwolle Predictions Heracles
19:00 Emmen Predictions PSV Eindhoven
20:00 Groningen Predictions Den Haag
January 27, 2021
17:45 Alkmaar Predictions Utrecht
19:00 Venlo Predictions Vitesse
19:00 Waalwijk Predictions Fort.Sittard
20:00 Heerenveen Predictions Feyenoord
January 28, 2021
17:45 Sparta Predictions Twente
20:00 Ajax Predictions Willem II
January 30, 2021
15:30 Heracles Predictions Groningen
17:45 Utrecht Predictions Zwolle
19:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Venlo
20:00 Vitesse Predictions Waalwijk
January 31, 2021
11:15 Twente Predictions Heerenveen
13:30 Willem II Predictions Emmen
13:30 Feyenoord Predictions PSV Eindhoven
15:45 Den Haag Predictions Sparta
15:45 Alkmaar Predictions Ajax
February 5, 2021
19:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Heracles
February 6, 2021
15:30 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Twente
17:45 Zwolle Predictions Waalwijk
19:00 Emmen Predictions Alkmaar
20:00 Heerenveen Predictions Vitesse
February 7, 2021
11:15 Groningen Predictions Feyenoord
13:30 Willem II Predictions Den Haag
13:30 Ajax Predictions Utrecht
15:45 Venlo Predictions Sparta
February 13, 2021
13:30 Sparta Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:30 Vitesse Predictions Twente
13:30 Waalwijk Predictions Emmen
13:30 Feyenoord Predictions Willem II
13:30 Utrecht Predictions Venlo
13:30 Alkmaar Predictions Heerenveen
13:30 Groningen Predictions Zwolle
13:30 Den Haag Predictions PSV Eindhoven
February 21, 2021
13:00 Venlo Predictions Alkmaar
13:00 Waalwijk Predictions Heracles
13:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Den Haag
13:00 Emmen Predictions Zwolle
13:00 Twente Predictions Feyenoord
13:00 Ajax Predictions Sparta
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Vitesse
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Groningen
13:00 Willem II Predictions Utrecht
February 28, 2021
13:00 Utrecht Predictions Emmen
13:00 Zwolle Predictions Heerenveen
13:00 Heracles Predictions Twente
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Ajax
13:00 Sparta Predictions Willem II
13:00 Vitesse Predictions Venlo
13:00 Den Haag Predictions Waalwijk
13:00 Alkmaar Predictions Feyenoord
13:00 Groningen Predictions Fort.Sittard
March 7, 2021
13:00 Heracles Predictions Zwolle
13:00 Feyenoord Predictions Venlo
13:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions PSV Eindhoven
13:00 Ajax Predictions Groningen
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Den Haag
13:00 Emmen Predictions Sparta
13:00 Waalwijk Predictions Utrecht
13:00 Vitesse Predictions Alkmaar
13:00 Twente Predictions Willem II
March 14, 2021
13:00 Groningen Predictions Emmen
13:00 Venlo Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:00 Zwolle Predictions Ajax
13:00 Den Haag Predictions Heracles
13:00 Sparta Predictions Waalwijk
13:00 Willem II Predictions Heerenveen
13:00 Alkmaar Predictions Twente
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Feyenoord
13:00 Utrecht Predictions Vitesse
March 21, 2021
13:00 Ajax Predictions Den Haag
13:00 Alkmaar Predictions PSV Eindhoven
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Twente
13:00 Feyenoord Predictions Emmen
13:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Utrecht
13:00 Zwolle Predictions Venlo
13:00 Heracles Predictions Sparta
13:00 Waalwijk Predictions Groningen
13:00 Vitesse Predictions Willem II
April 4, 2021
13:00 Den Haag Predictions Utrecht
13:00 Twente Predictions Vitesse
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Heracles
13:00 Venlo Predictions Groningen
13:00 Sparta Predictions Zwolle
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Ajax
13:00 Willem II Predictions Alkmaar
13:00 Feyenoord Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:00 Emmen Predictions Waalwijk
April 11, 2021
13:00 Alkmaar Predictions Sparta
13:00 Groningen Predictions Heerenveen
13:00 Heracles Predictions Willem II
13:00 Venlo Predictions PSV Eindhoven
13:00 Utrecht Predictions Feyenoord
13:00 Waalwijk Predictions Ajax
13:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Emmen
13:00 Zwolle Predictions Twente
13:00 Vitesse Predictions Den Haag
April 25, 2021
13:00 Sparta Predictions Venlo
13:00 Twente Predictions Utrecht
13:00 Willem II Predictions Waalwijk
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Groningen
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Zwolle
13:00 Feyenoord Predictions Vitesse
13:00 Emmen Predictions Heracles
13:00 Den Haag Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:00 Ajax Predictions Alkmaar
May 2, 2021
13:00 Fort.Sittard Predictions Twente
13:00 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Heerenveen
13:00 Heracles Predictions Venlo
13:00 Ajax Predictions Emmen
13:00 Den Haag Predictions Feyenoord
13:00 Utrecht Predictions Willem II
13:00 Vitesse Predictions Zwolle
13:00 Waalwijk Predictions Alkmaar
13:00 Groningen Predictions Sparta
May 9, 2021
13:00 Zwolle Predictions Den Haag
13:00 Willem II Predictions PSV Eindhoven
13:00 Venlo Predictions Waalwijk
13:00 Alkmaar Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:00 Twente Predictions Heracles
13:00 Heerenveen Predictions Utrecht
13:00 Emmen Predictions Groningen
13:00 Sparta Predictions Vitesse
13:00 Feyenoord Predictions Ajax
May 13, 2021
13:30 Waalwijk Predictions Twente
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Predictions Zwolle
13:30 Fort.Sittard Predictions Vitesse
13:30 Sparta Predictions Utrecht
13:30 Heracles Predictions Feyenoord
13:30 Ajax Predictions Venlo
13:30 Den Haag Predictions Willem II
13:30 Groningen Predictions Alkmaar
May 16, 2021
13:30 Willem II Predictions Fort.Sittard
13:30 Venlo Predictions Emmen
13:30 Vitesse Predictions Ajax
13:30 Zwolle Predictions Groningen
13:30 Heerenveen Predictions Sparta
13:30 Feyenoord Predictions Waalwijk
13:30 Alkmaar Predictions Heracles
13:30 Utrecht Predictions PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Twente Predictions Den Haag
Discussion
0 Messages