South Africa 2nd Division Scores

South Africa 2nd Division games

South Africa : South Africa 2nd D.
August 17, 2019
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 3 - 2 Free State Stars (3 - 1)
14:00FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 TS Sporting (1 - 1)
14:00FT Milano United FC 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
August 18, 2019
12:00FT TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
14:00FT University of Pret. 1 - 0 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
14:00FT Richards Bay 2 - 2 JDR Stars (2 - 0)
August 23, 2019
14:00FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
August 24, 2019
14:00FT TS Sporting 0 - 1 Richards Bay (0 - 1)
14:00FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
August 25, 2019
14:00FT Milano United FC 1 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
14:00FT Mbombela United 1 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 1)
14:00FT Real Kings FC 0 - 2 JDR Stars (0 - 1)
August 31, 2019
14:00FT Steenberg United 3 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
14:00FT Real Kings FC 1 - 1 TS Galaxy (1 - 0)
14:00FT Milano United FC 3 - 0 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
14:00FT Mbombela United 1 - 0 Free State Stars (0 - 0)
September 1, 2019
14:00FT Richards Bay 1 - 1 Cape Umoya United (0 - 1)
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 0 - 3 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT University of Pret. 2 - 2 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 0)
14:00FT Sivutsa Stars FC 2 - 2 JDR Stars (2 - 0)
September 14, 2019
14:00FT Cape Umoya United 0 - 1 University of Pret. (0 - 0)
14:00FT Uthongathi FC 5 - 1 Steenberg United (2 - 0)
14:00FT Moroka Swallows 3 - 2 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 1)
14:00FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
14:00FT JDR Stars 3 - 1 Mbombela United (2 - 0)
September 15, 2019
14:00FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (0 - 1)
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 3 - 2 Milano United FC (2 - 1)
September 21, 2019
14:00FT Sivutsa Stars FC 2 - 2 Real Kings FC (1 - 1)
14:00FT TS Sporting 0 - 2 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
14:00FT JDR Stars 2 - 0 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
September 22, 2019
14:00FT TS Galaxy 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)
14:00FT Richards Bay 2 - 0 Free State Stars (1 - 0)
14:00FT Steenberg United 2 - 1 Moroka Swallows (2 - 1)
14:00FT University of Pret. 0 - 1 Uthongathi FC (0 - 1)
September 27, 2019
14:00FT Cape Umoya United 2 - 1 Steenberg United (0 - 1)
September 28, 2019
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Sivutsa Stars FC (1 - 1)
14:00FT Mbombela United 0 - 0 Milano United FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 3 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
14:00FT TS Sporting 0 - 0 JDR Stars (0 - 0)
September 29, 2019
14:00FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 Richards Bay (0 - 0)
14:00FT Real Kings FC 3 - 3 University of Pret. (2 - 1)
October 5, 2019
12:00FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Steenberg United (1 - 1)
14:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 2 - 2 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
14:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 0 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
14:30FT Free State Stars 1 - 0 TS Galaxy (1 - 0)
14:30FT JDR Stars 3 - 2 University of Pret. (1 - 2)
October 6, 2019
14:30FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
14:30FT Real Kings FC 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
14:30FT Milano United FC 0 - 0 Richards Bay (0 - 0)
October 16, 2019
14:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 2 TS Galaxy (1 - 1)
14:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC (0 - 1)
14:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 0 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
October 19, 2019
14:00FT Moroka Swallows 3 - 2 Ajax Cape Town (3 - 1)
14:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC (1 - 1)
14:30FT Steenberg United 2 - 0 Milano United FC (1 - 0)
14:30FT Free State Stars 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
14:30FT TS Sporting 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 0)
14:30FT University of Pret. 2 - 0 Mbombela United (1 - 0)
October 20, 2019
14:30FT Richards Bay 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (1 - 1)
14:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 1 JDR Stars (0 - 1)
October 23, 2019
14:30FT Steenberg United 3 - 3 TS Galaxy (2 - 1)
October 25, 2019
14:30FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
October 26, 2019
14:30FT Real Kings FC 3 - 0 Free State Stars (1 - 0)
14:30FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Richards Bay (0 - 0)
14:30FT TS Sporting 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town (2 - 0)
14:30FT Mbombela United 0 - 1 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
14:30FT Milano United FC 3 - 1 JDR Stars (1 - 0)
October 27, 2019
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
November 1, 2019
13:30FT Steenberg United 0 - 0 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
November 2, 2019
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (2 - 0)
13:30FT University of Pret. 4 - 2 TS Sporting (1 - 2)
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 3 Milano United FC (1 - 2)
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 3 - 3 Cape Umoya United (2 - 1)
13:30FT JDR Stars 1 - 1 Free State Stars (1 - 0)
November 3, 2019
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 Richards Bay (1 - 0)
November 7, 2019
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
November 9, 2019
13:30FT TS Sporting 1 - 0 Milano United FC (1 - 0)
13:30FT Free State Stars 2 - 2 Steenberg United (2 - 1)
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 2 JDR Stars (0 - 2)
November 10, 2019
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
13:30FT TS Galaxy 2 - 2 Sivutsa Stars FC (1 - 1)
November 20, 2019
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Richards Bay (1 - 1)
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 Milano United FC (0 - 0)
November 23, 2019
13:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 2 Milano United FC (0 - 2)
13:30FT Free State Stars 0 - 1 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
13:30FT JDR Stars 5 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (3 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 4 - 0 Richards Bay (2 - 0)
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 3 - 1 TS Galaxy (1 - 0)
November 24, 2019
13:30FT Steenberg United 1 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
November 27, 2019
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 2 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
December 4, 2019
13:30FT Richards Bay 2 - 1 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
December 6, 2019
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 JDR Stars (0 - 0)
December 7, 2019
13:30FT TS Sporting 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United (1 - 1)
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 2 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 3 - 1 Richards Bay (0 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
December 8, 2019
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC (1 - 1)
13:30FT Milano United FC 0 - 2 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
December 10, 2019
13:30FT University of Pret. 1 - 3 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 2)
December 13, 2019
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 2 - 1 Mbombela United (1 - 0)
December 14, 2019
11:00FT University of Pret. 3 - 2 Sivutsa Stars FC (2 - 1)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 2 Moroka Swallows (1 - 0)
13:30FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
13:30FT Real Kings FC 2 - 0 TS Sporting (1 - 0)
13:30FT Steenberg United 3 - 2 JDR Stars (1 - 2)
December 15, 2019
13:30FT Richards Bay 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)
December 16, 2019
13:30FT TS Galaxy 3 - 1 Milano United FC (2 - 0)
December 20, 2019
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
December 21, 2019
13:30FT Milano United FC 2 - 1 University of Pret. (1 - 1)
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 3 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
13:30FT TS Sporting 0 - 0 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 0 - 3 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
13:30FT JDR Stars 0 - 1 Uthongathi FC (0 - 1)
December 22, 2019
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 0 - 2 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
13:30FT Richards Bay 1 - 2 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
January 4, 2020
13:30FT University of Pret. 1 - 1 JDR Stars (0 - 1)
13:30FT Free State Stars 3 - 1 Richards Bay (1 - 0)
13:30FT Milano United FC 1 - 1 Real Kings FC (1 - 0)
13:30FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 Mbombela United (1 - 0)
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 3 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 1)
January 5, 2020
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 TS Galaxy (0 - 1)
13:30FT TS Sporting 0 - 1 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
January 8, 2020
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 1 Steenberg United (1 - 0)
January 10, 2020
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 0 - 1 Richards Bay (0 - 1)
January 11, 2020
13:30FT Free State Stars 3 - 1 Uthongathi FC (3 - 1)
13:30FT JDR Stars 1 - 2 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
13:30FT Milano United FC 5 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (1 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 4 - 0 University of Pret. (2 - 0)
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (1 - 1)
13:30FT Steenberg United 2 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)
January 12, 2020
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 2 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 1)
January 15, 2020
13:30FT Mbombela United 0 - 0 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 0 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 1)
January 18, 2020
13:30FT University of Pret. 1 - 1 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
13:30FT JDR Stars 2 - 1 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 0)
13:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 2 Steenberg United (1 - 2)
January 19, 2020
13:30FT Richards Bay 0 - 1 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
13:30FT Milano United FC 1 - 0 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 4 Cape Umoya United (0 - 2)
January 22, 2020
13:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 2 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)
January 24, 2020
13:30FT Steenberg United 0 - 1 Cape Umoya United (0 - 1)
January 25, 2020
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 Free State Stars (0 - 0)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
13:30FT TS Sporting 0 - 0 University of Pret. (0 - 0)
January 26, 2020
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 2 - 4 JDR Stars (2 - 1)
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 2 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 1)
13:30FT Richards Bay 1 - 0 Milano United FC (1 - 0)
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
January 29, 2020
13:30FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC (1 - 0)
January 31, 2020
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
February 1, 2020
13:30FT Mbombela United 0 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 1)
13:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 1 Sivutsa Stars FC (1 - 1)
13:30FT JDR Stars 1 - 2 Richards Bay (0 - 1)
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 2 Moroka Swallows (0 - 1)
13:30FT Free State Stars 2 - 2 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 1)
February 2, 2020
13:30FT University of Pret. 2 - 0 Milano United FC (0 - 0)
February 15, 2020
13:30FT JDR Stars 2 - 2 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 1)
13:30FT TS Sporting 1 - 1 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 Cape Umoya United (1 - 1)
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 Mbombela United (0 - 0)
13:30FT Milano United FC 1 - 0 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
February 16, 2020
13:30FT University of Pret. 0 - 1 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
13:30FT Richards Bay 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
February 17, 2020
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Real Kings FC (1 - 1)
February 28, 2020
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 0 - 2 Milano United FC (0 - 1)
February 29, 2020
13:30FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 Real Kings FC (1 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 2 - 1 JDR Stars (0 - 0)
13:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
13:30FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 Richards Bay (1 - 0)
March 1, 2020
11:00FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 3 Moroka Swallows (1 - 1)
13:30FT TS Galaxy 1 - 0 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
13:30FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)
March 6, 2020
13:30FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)
March 7, 2020
13:30FT TS Sporting 2 - 2 Uthongathi FC (1 - 1)
13:30FT Real Kings FC 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (0 - 0)
13:30FT Free State Stars 3 - 1 Mbombela United (2 - 0)
13:30FT Milano United FC 1 - 0 TS Galaxy (1 - 0)
March 8, 2020
11:00FT University of Pret. 3 - 2 Moroka Swallows (2 - 1)
13:30FT JDR Stars 1 - 0 Steenberg United (1 - 0)
13:30FT Richards Bay 2 - 1 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
March 13, 2020
13:30FT Steenberg United 1 - 2 Free State Stars (0 - 0)
March 14, 2020
13:30FT Moroka Swallows 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
13:30FT Ajax Cape Town 1 - 0 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
13:30FT JDR Stars 1 - 0 Milano United FC (0 - 0)
13:30FT Mbombela United 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 0)
March 15, 2020
13:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 0 University of Pret. (0 - 0)
August 9, 2020
14:30FT Richards Bay 2 - 2 TS Sporting (0 - 1)
14:30FT Real Kings FC 2 - 0 Cape Umoya United (2 - 0)
August 11, 2020
14:00FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 JDR Stars (0 - 0)
14:00FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 2 Milano United FC (1 - 0)
14:00FT Free State Stars 0 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
August 12, 2020
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 1 - 0 Richards Bay (0 - 0)
14:00FT Mbombela United 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
14:00FT TS Sporting 0 - 0 Moroka Swallows (0 - 0)
14:00FT University of Pret. 1 - 1 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT TS Galaxy 0 - 0 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
August 15, 2020
12:00FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 Real Kings FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT JDR Stars 0 - 0 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
14:00FT Milano United FC 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (1 - 0)
14:00FT Richards Bay 0 - 2 Mbombela United (0 - 1)
16:00FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 University of Pret. (0 - 0)
August 16, 2020
12:00FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT Sivutsa Stars FC 0 - 1 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
14:00FT Cape Umoya United 3 - 1 Free State Stars (1 - 0)
August 18, 2020
12:00FT Ajax Cape Town 0 - 1 Moroka Swallows (0 - 1)
14:00FT University of Pret. 1 - 1 Richards Bay (1 - 0)
14:00FT TS Sporting 1 - 1 Steenberg United (1 - 0)
August 19, 2020
12:00FT Mbombela United 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC (0 - 1)
14:00FT JDR Stars 1 - 3 Real Kings FC (0 - 1)
14:00FT TS Galaxy 2 - 2 Cape Umoya United (0 - 2)
14:00FT Free State Stars 3 - 0 Milano United FC (3 - 0)
14:00FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 2 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 1)
August 22, 2020
12:00FT Jomo Cosmos 2 - 1 Free State Stars (1 - 0)
14:00FT Real Kings FC 1 - 1 Mbombela United (1 - 0)
14:00FT Cape Umoya United 2 - 2 JDR Stars (1 - 1)
14:00FT Ajax Cape Town 1 - 0 University of Pret. (0 - 0)
August 23, 2020
12:00FT Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT Richards Bay 1 - 0 TS Galaxy (0 - 0)
14:00FT Moroka Swallows 2 - 1 Steenberg United (1 - 0)
14:00FT Milano United FC 1 - 1 TS Sporting (0 - 1)
August 26, 2020
14:00FT Milano United FC 1 - 0 Uthongathi FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT University of Pret. 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United (0 - 0)
14:00FT TS Galaxy 0 - 1 Free State Stars (0 - 1)
14:00FT JDR Stars 2 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (0 - 0)
14:00FT Mbombela United 2 - 0 Sivutsa Stars FC (0 - 0)
14:00FT Richards Bay 0 - 2 Moroka Swallows (0 - 1)
14:00FT Steenberg United 1 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (1 - 1)
14:00FT TS Sporting 0 - 2 Real Kings FC (0 - 1)
August 30, 2020
12:30FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 TS Sporting (0 - 0)
12:30FT Ajax Cape Town 3 - 0 Mbombela United (1 - 0)
12:30FT Moroka Swallows 3 - 0 Milano United FC (2 - 0)
12:30FT Uthongathi FC 1 - 2 TS Galaxy (0 - 1)
12:30FT Real Kings FC 3 - 1 Richards Bay (2 - 1)
12:30FT Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 0 Steenberg United (0 - 0)
12:30FT Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 University of Pret. (1 - 0)
12:30FT Free State Stars 2 - 1 JDR Stars (2 - 1)
Discussion
0 Messages