DR Congo Super League Scores

DR Congo Super League games

September 16, 2018
15:30Fin. AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
September 22, 2018
15:30Fin. AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
September 23, 2018
15:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Fin. AAW Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance (0 - 0)
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki (1 - 0)
September 29, 2018
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco (0 - 0)
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 1)
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe (1 - 1)
September 30, 2018
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union (0 - 1)
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
October 2, 2018
15:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport (1 - 0)
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
October 5, 2018
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
15:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
October 6, 2018
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
15:30FT Renaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe (0 - 3)
October 7, 2018
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
October 8, 2018
14:00FT Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
October 9, 2018
15:30FT V.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
October 10, 2018
13:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
October 13, 2018
15:30FT Muungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
October 14, 2018
13:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
15:30Fin. AAW Renaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
October 17, 2018
15:30FT Renaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
15:30FT Muungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FT Nyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
October 19, 2018
15:30FT V.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
October 20, 2018
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
October 21, 2018
15:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
October 23, 2018
15:30FT Dragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
October 24, 2018
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance (1 - 0)
15:30FT TP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
October 27, 2018
15:30FT Don Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
October 28, 2018
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (1 - 2)
15:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe (2 - 1)
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
October 31, 2018
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
15:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
November 1, 2018
14:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union (1 - 0)
November 3, 2018
13:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
November 4, 2018
13:30FT Renaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
15:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club (1 - 1)
15:30FT Nyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
November 5, 2018
13:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe (0 - 1)
15:30FT Muungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
November 7, 2018
13:30FT V.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
15:30FT TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco (1 - 0)
November 10, 2018
15:30FT Renaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 1)
November 11, 2018
15:30Fin. AAW TP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union (1 - 1)
November 14, 2018
14:30FT Dragons 0 - 1 V.Club (0 - 0)
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (1 - 0)
November 19, 2018
12:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport (0 - 0)
November 20, 2018
13:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (1 - 0)
November 21, 2018
14:30Fin. AAW Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
November 24, 2018
13:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
13:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (1 - 0)
November 26, 2018
15:30FT Dragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
November 28, 2018
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (0 - 0)
13:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
November 29, 2018
13:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 Renaissance (1 - 0)
December 2, 2018
13:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende (0 - 0)
13:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FT Muungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport (0 - 1)
December 3, 2018
13:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
December 5, 2018
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance (1 - 0)
December 6, 2018
13:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco (0 - 1)
December 8, 2018
15:00Fin. AAW Renaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe (0 - 1)
December 9, 2018
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
December 10, 2018
13:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
December 11, 2018
14:30FT V.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki (1 - 0)
December 12, 2018
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
14:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance (0 - 0)
December 13, 2018
14:30FT V.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (3 - 0)
December 15, 2018
15:30FT Sanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons (1 - 0)
December 16, 2018
16:00FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco (1 - 0)
December 17, 2018
16:00FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (1 - 0)
December 18, 2018
15:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons (2 - 0)
December 19, 2018
14:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano (0 - 0)
December 27, 2018
13:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club (0 - 1)
December 28, 2018
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki (0 - 1)
December 29, 2018
14:30Fin. AAW Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
January 3, 2019
14:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club (1 - 2)
14:30FT Nyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance (1 - 1)
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
January 6, 2019
14:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs (0 - 0)
14:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe (1 - 1)
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club (0 - 0)
14:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
January 7, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
January 8, 2019
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club (0 - 2)
January 10, 2019
14:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano (1 - 0)
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
January 11, 2019
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance (0 - 0)
January 17, 2019
13:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
January 22, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
January 23, 2019
14:30FT V.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
January 26, 2019
11:30Fin. AAW FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
11:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
13:30FT V.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
January 27, 2019
13:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
13:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
13:30FT Renaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
January 29, 2019
14:30FT V.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
January 30, 2019
14:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
January 31, 2019
14:30FT Dragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
14:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
February 3, 2019
12:30Fin. AAW J.S. Bazano 3 - 0 Muungano
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
February 6, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
February 7, 2019
12:30FT Renaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
13:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
February 8, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
February 9, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Muungano
February 10, 2019
12:30FT Renaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
12:30FT Nyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
February 13, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
February 14, 2019
12:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe (0 - 0)
February 15, 2019
14:30FT Nyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
February 16, 2019
12:30FT Dragons 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
February 17, 2019
12:30FT Nyuki 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT V.Club 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
14:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
February 20, 2019
12:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo (0 - 0)
14:30FT V.Club 2 - 0 Dragons
February 21, 2019
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
February 23, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
February 24, 2019
12:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Renaissance
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 V.Club
14:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 0 Nyuki
14:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 3 TP Mazembe
14:30Fin. AAW Maniema Union 0 - 0 Muungano
February 27, 2019
12:30FT Renaissance 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
February 28, 2019
13:30FT TP Mazembe 5 - 0 Motema Pembe
14:30FT V.Club 3 - 0 Maniema Union
March 2, 2019
12:30FT Dragons 0 - 0 Maniema Union
14:30FT Renaissance 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
March 3, 2019
12:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Don Bosco
14:30FT Nyuki 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
March 6, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
March 9, 2019
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
March 10, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
14:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
March 13, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30FT Renaissance 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
March 14, 2019
14:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 Don Bosco
March 16, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
March 17, 2019
14:30FT Renaissance 2 - 1 Don Bosco
March 18, 2019
14:30FT Nyuki 1 - 2 Motema Pembe
March 19, 2019
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 4 - 3 Sanga Balende
March 20, 2019
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
14:30Fin. AAW Dragons 3 - 0 Muungano
March 23, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
March 24, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Muungano
March 27, 2019
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
14:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 V.Club
14:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 0 Dragons
March 28, 2019
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 V.Club
March 30, 2019
12:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 2 Maniema Union
14:30FT TP Mazembe 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
March 31, 2019
14:00FT Nyuki 2 - 1 V.Club
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
April 2, 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 Maniema Union
April 3, 2019
15:30FT Dragons 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
15:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 1 V.Club
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
April 6, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW FC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 2 Renaissance
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
April 8, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30FT Nyuki 3 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
April 9, 2019
15:30FT Sanga Balende 2 - 1 Nyuki
April 10, 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 3 J.S. Bazano
April 11, 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
April 12, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW Don Bosco 3 - 0 Muungano
April 14, 2019
12:30Fin. AAW Muungano 0 - 3 Nyuki
15:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 Renaissance
15:30FT Sanga Balende 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
April 17, 2019
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30FT TP Mazembe 4 - 0 Nyuki
April 20, 2019
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Nyuki
14:30Fin. AAW Renaissance 3 - 0 Muungano
April 21, 2019
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
April 23, 2019
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 3 FC Lubumbashi sport
April 27, 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Don Bosco
April 28, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 2 V.Club
April 30, 2019
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 5 TP Mazembe
May 1, 2019
15:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
May 3, 2019
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
May 5, 2019
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Dragons
May 6, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 3 J.S. Bazano
May 7, 2019
15:30FT Dragons 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
May 9, 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Dragons
May 12, 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Dragons
15:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
May 15, 2019
15:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
May 18, 2019
15:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Renaissance
May 19, 2019
15:30FT Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Motema Pembe
May 22, 2019
15:30Fin. AAW Maniema Union 0 - 3 Renaissance
May 28, 2019
13:30FT Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
May 30, 2019
14:30Fin. AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Renaissance
Discussion
0 Messages