DR Congo Super League live scores

DR Congo Super League games

September 16, 2018
15:30PpdMotema PembeDauphins Noirs
September 22, 2018
15:30Fin. AAWMotema Pembe 3 - 0 Muungano
15:30FTMotema Pembe 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
September 23, 2018
15:30FTSanga Balende 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30Fin. AAWManiema Union 3 - 0 Dragons
15:30FTDauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
15:30FTDon Bosco 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
September 29, 2018
13:30FTJ.S. Bazano 0 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Don Bosco(0 - 0)
15:30FTDragons 0 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 1)
15:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
September 30, 2018
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Maniema Union(0 - 1)
15:30FTNyuki 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
October 2, 2018
15:30FTTP Mazembe 4 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport(1 - 0)
15:30FTDragons 0 - 0 Renaissance
October 5, 2018
15:30FTNyuki 0 - 2 Maniema Union
15:30Fin. AAWMuungano 0 - 3 Sanga Balende
15:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 6 - 0 Motema Pembe
October 6, 2018
13:30FTJ.S. Bazano 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
15:30FTRenaissance 0 - 6 TP Mazembe(0 - 3)
October 7, 2018
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 3 - 2 Don Bosco
October 8, 2018
14:00FTDragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
October 9, 2018
15:30FTV.Club 4 - 1 Muungano
15:30FTDauphins Noirs 0 - 3 TP Mazembe
October 10, 2018
13:30FTDragons 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 0 Nyuki
15:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
October 13, 2018
15:30FTMuungano 0 - 1 Maniema Union
October 14, 2018
13:30FTDragons 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FTNyuki 0 - 1 Don Bosco
15:30Fin. AAWRenaissance 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
15:30FTDauphins Noirs 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
October 17, 2018
15:30FTRenaissance 0 - 1 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
15:30PpdDragonsMotema Pembe
15:30FTMuungano 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FTNyuki 1 - 0 Dragons
October 19, 2018
15:30FTV.Club 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
October 20, 2018
15:30FTDragons 0 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
October 21, 2018
15:30FTMotema Pembe 0 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
15:30FTJ.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Renaissance
15:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FTManiema Union 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
October 23, 2018
15:30FTDragons 2 - 2 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 1 Muungano
October 24, 2018
15:30FTDon Bosco 2 - 0 Renaissance(1 - 0)
15:30FTTP Mazembe 1 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
October 27, 2018
15:30FTDon Bosco 3 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
15:30FTJ.S. Bazano 4 - 0 Dragons
October 28, 2018
15:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(1 - 2)
15:30FTSanga Balende 2 - 2 Motema Pembe(2 - 1)
15:30FTDauphins Noirs 2 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FTManiema Union 0 - 2 V.Club
October 31, 2018
14:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
15:30FTDon Bosco 0 - 0 Dragons
November 1, 2018
14:30FTTP Mazembe 4 - 0 Maniema Union(1 - 0)
November 3, 2018
13:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
November 4, 2018
13:30FTRenaissance 0 - 1 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
15:30FTTP Mazembe 3 - 2 V.Club(1 - 1)
15:30FTNyuki 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
November 5, 2018
13:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 3 Motema Pembe(0 - 1)
15:30FTMuungano 0 - 1 Don Bosco
November 7, 2018
13:30FTV.Club 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
15:30FTTP Mazembe 2 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
November 10, 2018
15:30FTRenaissance 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
15:30FTV.Club 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
15:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 1)
November 11, 2018
15:30Fin. AAWTP Mazembe 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FTSanga Balende 1 - 1 Maniema Union(1 - 1)
November 14, 2018
14:30FTDragons 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 0)
15:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
November 19, 2018
12:30FTJ.S. Bazano 1 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 0)
November 20, 2018
13:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende(1 - 0)
November 21, 2018
14:30Fin. AAWDauphins Noirs 3 - 0 Muungano
November 24, 2018
13:30FTMuungano 1 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
13:30FTMotema Pembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(1 - 0)
November 26, 2018
15:30FTDragons 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
November 28, 2018
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 0 - 0 TP Mazembe(0 - 0)
13:30FTMotema Pembe 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
November 29, 2018
13:30FTMuungano 1 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 0)
December 2, 2018
13:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 3 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 0 - 0 Sanga Balende(0 - 0)
13:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano
15:30FTMuungano 1 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport(0 - 1)
December 3, 2018
13:30FTManiema Union 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
December 5, 2018
13:30FTDauphins Noirs 5 - 1 Renaissance(1 - 0)
December 6, 2018
13:30FTSanga Balende 0 - 2 Don Bosco(0 - 1)
December 8, 2018
15:00Fin. AAWRenaissance 0 - 3 V.Club
15:30FTNyuki 0 - 2 TP Mazembe(0 - 1)
December 9, 2018
14:30FTDauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
December 10, 2018
13:30FTMotema Pembe 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
December 11, 2018
14:30FTV.Club 2 - 1 Nyuki(1 - 0)
December 12, 2018
14:30FTDon Bosco 0 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo(0 - 0)
14:30FTManiema Union 0 - 0 Renaissance(0 - 0)
December 13, 2018
14:30FTV.Club 5 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(3 - 0)
December 15, 2018
15:30FTSanga Balende 4 - 0 Dragons(1 - 0)
December 16, 2018
16:00FTManiema Union 1 - 0 Don Bosco(1 - 0)
December 17, 2018
16:00FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(1 - 0)
December 18, 2018
15:30FTTP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dragons(2 - 0)
December 19, 2018
14:30FTDon Bosco 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30FTSanga Balende 1 - 0 J.S. Bazano(0 - 0)
December 26, 2018
14:30PpdV.ClubDauphins Noirs
December 27, 2018
13:30FTSanga Balende 0 - 1 V.Club(0 - 1)
December 28, 2018
14:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Nyuki(0 - 1)
December 29, 2018
14:30PpdDauphins NoirsMuungano
January 3, 2019
14:30FTDon Bosco 2 - 4 V.Club(1 - 2)
14:30FTNyuki 2 - 2 Renaissance(1 - 1)
14:30FTJ.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Motema Pembe
January 4, 2019
14:30PpdMotema PembeDauphins Noirs
January 6, 2019
14:30FTNyuki 0 - 1 Dauphins Noirs(0 - 0)
14:30FTDon Bosco 2 - 1 Motema Pembe(1 - 1)
14:30FTJ.S. Bazano 0 - 0 V.Club(0 - 0)
January 7, 2019
14:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 0 Muungano
January 8, 2019
14:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 3 V.Club(0 - 2)
January 10, 2019
14:30FTManiema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano(1 - 0)
January 11, 2019
14:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Renaissance(0 - 0)
January 14, 2019
14:30PpdV.ClubRenaissance
January 17, 2019
13:30FTManiema Union 2 - 3 Motema Pembe
January 22, 2019
14:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 1 Maniema Union
January 23, 2019
14:30FTV.Club 3 - 1 Motema Pembe
January 26, 2019
11:30Fin. AAWFC Lubumbashi sport 3 - 0 Dragons
11:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 1 Don Bosco
13:30FTV.Club 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
13:30FTTP Mazembe 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
January 27, 2019
13:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 Maniema Union
13:30PpdMuunganoDauphins Noirs
13:30FTRenaissance 0 - 0 Nyuki
January 29, 2019
14:30FTV.Club 4 - 1 Don Bosco
January 30, 2019
14:30FTSanga Balende 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 2 J.S. Bazano
14:30PpdMuunganoDauphins Noirs
January 31, 2019
14:30FTDragons 1 - 2 Nyuki
14:30FTMotema Pembe 2 - 0 Maniema Union
February 3, 2019
12:30PpdDauphins NoirsFC Lubumbashi sport
12:30PpdJ.S. BazanoMuungano
14:30FTSaint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
February 6, 2019
14:30FTDauphins Noirs 1 - 2 V.Club
14:30PpdDon BoscoTP Mazembe
14:30FTFC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
February 7, 2019
12:30FTRenaissance 3 - 2 Dragons
13:30FTManiema Union 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
14:30PpdNyukiDauphins Noirs
February 8, 2019
14:30FTDauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Motema Pembe(0 - 0)
February 9, 2019
14:30PpdTP MazembeMuungano
February 10, 2019
12:30PpdDragonsDon Bosco
12:30FTRenaissance 3 - 0 J.S. Bazano
12:30FTNyuki 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
14:30PpdFC Lubumbashi sportManiema Union
14:30FTMotema Pembe 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
February 13, 2019
14:30FTMotema Pembe 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
February 14, 2019
12:30PpdMuunganoMotema Pembe
February 15, 2019
14:30FTNyuki 0 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
February 16, 2019
12:30UnknownRenaissanceDauphins Noirs
12:30UnknownDragonsJ.S. Bazano
14:30UnknownFC Lubumbashi sportDon Bosco
February 17, 2019
12:30NyukiDauphins Noirs
14:30V.ClubSanga Balende
14:30TP MazembeMotema Pembe
February 20, 2019
12:30V.ClubManiema Union
14:30Sanga BalendeMotema Pembe
14:30MuunganoSaint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30PpdTP MazembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
February 23, 2019
14:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
February 24, 2019
12:30Motema PembeRenaissance
12:30J.S. BazanoDauphins Noirs
14:30Don BoscoNyuki
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoV.Club
14:30Sanga BalendeTP Mazembe
14:30Maniema UnionMuungano
February 27, 2019
14:30TP MazembeMotema Pembe
14:30Dauphins NoirsDragons
March 2, 2019
12:30DragonsManiema Union
14:30RenaissanceDauphins Noirs
March 3, 2019
12:30J.S. BazanoDon Bosco
14:30FC Lubumbashi sportSanga Balende
14:30MuunganoMotema Pembe
14:30V.ClubTP Mazembe
March 6, 2019
14:30PpdManiema UnionDauphins Noirs
March 9, 2019
14:30Motema PembeFC Lubumbashi sport
March 10, 2019
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoDragons
14:30Sanga BalendeNyuki
14:30Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
14:30Motema PembeJ.S. Bazano
March 16, 2019
14:30DragonsSanga Balende
14:30NyukiMotema Pembe
March 17, 2019
14:30J.S. BazanoManiema Union
14:30Dauphins NoirsSaint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30RenaissanceDon Bosco
March 20, 2019
12:30Maniema UnionRenaissance
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoFC Lubumbashi sport
14:30Dauphins NoirsJ.S. Bazano
14:30DragonsMuungano
14:30Dauphins NoirsV.Club
March 24, 2019
14:30Motema PembeDragons
14:30Sanga BalendeMuungano
14:30Don BoscoDauphins Noirs
14:30Maniema UnionNyuki
March 27, 2019
14:30MuunganoV.Club
March 30, 2019
14:30Dauphins NoirsSaint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30Don BoscoManiema Union
March 31, 2019
14:30Motema PembeV.Club
14:30TP MazembeRenaissance
14:30J.S. BazanoSanga Balende
April 3, 2019
12:30Motema PembeRenaissance
14:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
April 4, 2019
14:30NyukiV.Club
14:30DragonsTP Mazembe
April 6, 2019
14:30FC Lubumbashi sportMuungano
14:30Sanga BalendeRenaissance
April 7, 2019
12:30J.S. BazanoNyuki
14:30Dauphins NoirsDragons
14:30Dauphins NoirsFC Lubumbashi sport
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoMotema Pembe
April 10, 2019
12:30Motema PembeV.Club
14:30Maniema UnionTP Mazembe
April 12, 2019
14:30Don BoscoMuungano
April 14, 2019
12:30MuunganoNyuki
14:30RenaissanceFC Lubumbashi sport
14:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
14:30Maniema UnionMotema Pembe
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoDon Bosco
April 17, 2019
14:30V.ClubDragons
14:30TP MazembeDauphins Noirs
April 20, 2019
14:30RenaissanceMuungano
14:30Saint-Eloi LupopoJ.S. Bazano
April 21, 2019
12:30V.ClubFC Lubumbashi sport
14:30Motema PembeDragons
14:30MuunganoNyuki
14:30Maniema UnionDauphins Noirs
14:30Motema PembeDon Bosco
14:30Sanga BalendeDauphins Noirs
April 24, 2019
12:30Don BoscoSanga Balende
14:30NyukiFC Lubumbashi sport
14:30J.S. BazanoTP Mazembe
14:30Motema PembeSaint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30Dauphins NoirsMotema Pembe
Discussion
0 Messages