DR Congo Super League Scores

DR Congo Super League games

August 16, 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 0 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
August 18, 2019
15:00FT Sanga Balende 2 - 2 Don Bosco
15:30FT V.Club 4 - 0 Simba
15:30Fin. AAW Renaissance 0 - 3 RCK
August 19, 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
August 20, 2019
15:30FT TP Mazembe 6 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
August 21, 2019
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 RCK
15:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 0 J.S. Bazano
August 24, 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
15:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
August 25, 2019
15:30FT Simba 1 - 4 TP Mazembe
August 27, 2019
13:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 J.S. Bazano
August 30, 2019
15:30FT RCK 0 - 3 Motema Pembe
August 31, 2019
13:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 Simba
September 1, 2019
15:30FT V.Club 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
15:30FT Don Bosco 2 - 2 Maniema Union
September 2, 2019
15:30FT Bukavu Dawa 0 - 3 J.S. Bazano
September 4, 2019
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT Simba 3 - 1 Maniema Union
15:30FT RCK 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
September 5, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 3 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
September 7, 2019
15:30FT RCK 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
September 8, 2019
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 2 - 2 Maniema Union
15:30FT Nyuki 2 - 2 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
September 9, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 3 Don Bosco
September 12, 2019
14:00FT Nyuki 1 - 1 Don Bosco
14:30Fin. AAW Bukavu Dawa 0 - 3 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
September 15, 2019
14:30FT Simba 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30Fin. AAW Bukavu Dawa 0 - 3 Dauphins Noirs
September 18, 2019
15:30FT Nyuki 0 - 1 FC Lubumbashi sport
September 21, 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
September 22, 2019
15:30Fin. AAW TP Mazembe 3 - 0 Nyuki
September 24, 2019
15:30FT RCK 2 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
September 27, 2019
14:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 2 FC Lubumbashi sport
September 28, 2019
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 2 Nyuki
September 30, 2019
15:30FT Motema Pembe 2 - 1 Don Bosco
October 2, 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 1 J.S. Bazano
October 3, 2019
13:30FT RCK 2 - 2 Don Bosco
15:30FT Motema Pembe 5 - 1 Nyuki
15:30FT TP Mazembe 1 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
October 5, 2019
15:30FT Renaissance 1 - 0 Don Bosco
October 6, 2019
13:30FT V.Club 1 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 1 - 0 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
October 9, 2019
13:30FT RCK 1 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
15:30FT J.S. Bazano 2 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 Simba
17:30FT Renaissance 3 - 0 Nyuki
October 12, 2019
13:30FT RCK 2 - 0 Simba
15:30FT Dauphins Noirs 3 - 1 Nyuki
17:30FT Renaissance 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
October 13, 2019
15:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Motema Pembe
15:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 2 V.Club
October 15, 2019
15:00FT Renaissance 1 - 2 Simba
15:30FT RCK 4 - 0 Nyuki
October 16, 2019
15:30FT Don Bosco 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
October 17, 2019
15:30Fin. AAW Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
15:30FT Sanga Balende 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
October 19, 2019
15:30Fin. AAW Sanga Balende 3 - 0 Nyuki
October 20, 2019
15:30FT TP Mazembe 3 - 1 Don Bosco
October 23, 2019
15:30FT V.Club 1 - 1 J.S. Bazano
October 24, 2019
15:30FT Maniema Union 1 - 1 RCK
October 27, 2019
14:30FT V.Club 2 - 0 Renaissance
14:30FT Maniema Union 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 Simba
October 30, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 2 - 0 V.Club
14:30FT Bukavu Dawa 1 - 1 RCK
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 2 - 0 Simba
October 31, 2019
14:30FT Maniema Union 2 - 1 Dauphins Noirs
November 2, 2019
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 TP Mazembe
November 3, 2019
13:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Renaissance
13:30FT Bukavu Dawa 0 - 1 V.Club
13:30FT Nyuki 0 - 3 Maniema Union
November 5, 2019
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
November 6, 2019
13:30FT Nyuki 2 - 1 V.Club
13:30FT Bukavu Dawa 0 - 0 Maniema Union
13:30FT J.S. Bazano 0 - 1 Renaissance
November 9, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 3 - 0 Sanga Balende
November 10, 2019
12:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 1 RCK
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 2 - 1 Renaissance
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 0 - 1 Maniema Union
15:30FT V.Club 1 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
November 13, 2019
12:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 V.Club (0 - 0)
November 16, 2019
12:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 J.S. Bazano
14:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 V.Club
November 17, 2019
13:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 0 Bukavu Dawa
November 20, 2019
14:30FT Nyuki 1 - 1 Bukavu Dawa
14:30FT Renaissance 1 - 1 Motema Pembe (0 - 1)
14:30Ppd Renaissance - Sanga Balende
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 0 - 0 RCK
November 23, 2019
12:30FT J.S. Bazano 2 - 1 RCK
14:30FT Don Bosco 0 - 0 FC Lubumbashi sport
November 24, 2019
14:30FT Motema Pembe 1 - 1 V.Club
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 2 - 2 TP Mazembe
November 27, 2019
14:30FT Dauphins Noirs 1 - 3 Motema Pembe
December 1, 2019
14:30FT Bukavu Dawa 1 - 0 Renaissance
14:30FT Maniema Union 3 - 1 Saint-Eloi Lupopo
14:30FT J.S. Bazano 3 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
December 3, 2019
14:30FT TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
14:30FT Simba 1 - 0 Sanga Balende
December 6, 2019
12:30FT FC Lubumbashi sport 0 - 1 J.S. Bazano
14:30FT Saint-Eloi Lupopo 1 - 1 Sanga Balende
14:30FT Simba 0 - 0 Dauphins Noirs
December 8, 2019
14:30 Maniema Union Predictions Renaissance
December 9, 2019
14:30 J.S. Bazano Predictions Sanga Balende
December 10, 2019
14:30 Bukavu Dawa Predictions Simba
December 11, 2019
14:30 V.Club Predictions Maniema Union
December 12, 2019
14:30 TP Mazembe Predictions Sanga Balende
December 13, 2019
14:30 Nyuki Predictions Simba
December 15, 2019
14:30 Dauphins Noirs Predictions Renaissance
14:30 TP Mazembe Predictions Motema Pembe
14:30 Sanga Balende Predictions Maniema Union
December 18, 2019
14:30 Sanga Balende Predictions Bukavu Dawa
14:30 Simba Predictions Motema Pembe
14:30 Dauphins Noirs Predictions TP Mazembe
December 21, 2019
14:30 Renaissance Predictions TP Mazembe
December 22, 2019
14:30 Maniema Union Predictions Motema Pembe
Discussion
0 Messages