Liga Profesional Bolivia live scores

Liga Profesional Bolivia games

January 19, 2019
19:00FTSport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Always Ready(1 - 0)
21:15FTReal Potosi 3 - 1 Guabira(1 - 1)
23:30FTThe Strongest 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 0)
January 20, 2019
19:00FTDestroyers 1 - 0 Blooming(1 - 0)
21:15FTSan Jose 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
21:15FTJorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Bolivar(0 - 0)
23:30FTOriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Royal Pari(0 - 1)
January 26, 2019
19:00FTAlways Ready 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
19:00FTGuabira 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
21:15FTRoyal Pari 5 - 0 The Strongest(2 - 0)
January 27, 2019
00:00FTBolivar 2 - 0 Destroyers(0 - 0)
19:00FTReal Potosi 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 0)
21:15FTAurora 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes(0 - 0)
23:30FTBlooming 5 - 1 San Jose(3 - 1)
January 30, 2019
00:30FTDestroyers 2 - 0 Always Ready(1 - 0)
20:00FTSport Boys Warnes 2 - 2 Royal Pari(2 - 1)
22:45FTThe Strongest 4 - 1 Real Potosi(2 - 0)
January 31, 2019
00:30FTJorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora(1 - 1)
00:30FTOriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Guabira(0 - 1)
February 1, 2019
00:30FTNacional Potosi 2 - 0 Blooming(0 - 0)
February 2, 2019
19:00FTRoyal Pari 2 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 1)
21:15FTAurora 2 - 0 Destroyers(1 - 0)
February 3, 2019
00:00FTOriente Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest(0 - 1)
19:00FTAlways Ready 3 - 3 San Jose(1 - 3)
19:00FTReal Potosi 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes(1 - 1)
20:00FTBolivar 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi(1 - 1)
21:15FTGuabira 2 - 2 Blooming(1 - 0)
February 6, 2019
00:30FTDestroyers 0 - 0 Royal Pari(0 - 0)
22:15FTSport Boys Warnes 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero(1 - 1)
February 7, 2019
00:30FTBlooming 2 - 1 Bolivar(2 - 0)
00:30FTSan Jose 3 - 0 Aurora(2 - 0)
22:15FTJorge Wilstermann 5 - 0 Real Potosi(1 - 0)
February 8, 2019
00:30FTNacional Potosi 3 - 1 Always Ready(3 - 1)
February 9, 2019
19:00FTGuabira 0 - 1 Bolivar(0 - 0)
21:15FTRoyal Pari 0 - 1 San Jose(0 - 0)
23:30FTThe Strongest 5 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes(3 - 0)
February 10, 2019
19:00FTAlways Ready 3 - 0 Blooming(2 - 0)
21:15FTAurora 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi(0 - 0)
21:15FTOriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann(1 - 0)
February 11, 2019
23:00FTReal Potosi 3 - 2 Destroyers(1 - 1)
February 14, 2019
00:00FTSan Jose 4 - 4 Bolivar(1 - 1)
February 16, 2019
19:00BloomingAurora
20:00BolivarAlways Ready
21:15Sport Boys WarnesGuabira
February 17, 2019
19:00San JoseReal Potosi
19:00Nacional PotosiRoyal Pari
21:15Jorge WilstermannThe Strongest
23:30DestroyersOriente Petrolero
February 24, 2019
20:00GuabiraAlways Ready
20:00AuroraBolivar
20:00Real PotosiNacional Potosi
20:00Royal PariBlooming
20:00The StrongestDestroyers
20:00Sport Boys WarnesJorge Wilstermann
20:00Oriente PetroleroSan Jose
March 3, 2019
20:00DestroyersSport Boys Warnes
20:00Always ReadyAurora
20:00BolivarRoyal Pari
20:00BloomingReal Potosi
20:00Nacional PotosiOriente Petrolero
20:00Jorge WilstermannGuabira
20:00San JoseThe Strongest
March 10, 2019
20:00Royal PariAlways Ready
20:00The StrongestNacional Potosi
20:00Oriente PetroleroBlooming
20:00GuabiraAurora
20:00Real PotosiBolivar
20:00Sport Boys WarnesSan Jose
20:00Jorge WilstermannDestroyers
March 17, 2019
20:00Always ReadyReal Potosi
20:00BolivarOriente Petrolero
20:00DestroyersGuabira
20:00BloomingThe Strongest
20:00San JoseJorge Wilstermann
20:00AuroraRoyal Pari
20:00Nacional PotosiSport Boys Warnes
March 24, 2019
20:00GuabiraRoyal Pari
20:00Sport Boys WarnesBlooming
20:00The StrongestBolivar
20:00Real PotosiAurora
20:00Oriente PetroleroAlways Ready
20:00Jorge WilstermannNacional Potosi
20:00DestroyersSan Jose
March 31, 2019
20:00Royal PariReal Potosi
20:00AuroraOriente Petrolero
20:00Always ReadyThe Strongest
20:00San JoseGuabira
20:00BolivarSport Boys Warnes
20:00BloomingJorge Wilstermann
20:00Nacional PotosiDestroyers
April 7, 2019
20:00Always ReadySport Boys Warnes
20:00BloomingDestroyers
20:00Nacional PotosiSan Jose
20:00Royal PariOriente Petrolero
20:00GuabiraReal Potosi
20:00BolivarJorge Wilstermann
20:00AuroraThe Strongest
April 11, 2019
00:00The StrongestGuabira
April 14, 2019
20:00DestroyersBolivar
20:00San JoseBlooming
20:00Jorge WilstermannAlways Ready
20:00Sport Boys WarnesAurora
20:00The StrongestRoyal Pari
20:00Oriente PetroleroReal Potosi
20:00Nacional PotosiGuabira
April 21, 2019
20:00Always ReadyDestroyers
20:00Royal PariSport Boys Warnes
20:00Real PotosiThe Strongest
20:00AuroraJorge Wilstermann
20:00GuabiraOriente Petrolero
20:00BolivarSan Jose
20:00BloomingNacional Potosi
April 28, 2019
20:00The StrongestOriente Petrolero
20:00Sport Boys WarnesReal Potosi
20:00Jorge WilstermannRoyal Pari
20:00BloomingGuabira
20:00Nacional PotosiBolivar
20:00San JoseAlways Ready
20:00DestroyersAurora
May 5, 2019
20:00Royal PariDestroyers
20:00Real PotosiJorge Wilstermann
20:00Oriente PetroleroSport Boys Warnes
20:00AuroraSan Jose
20:00GuabiraThe Strongest
20:00BolivarBlooming
20:00Always ReadyNacional Potosi
May 12, 2019
20:00DestroyersReal Potosi
20:00San JoseRoyal Pari
20:00Sport Boys WarnesThe Strongest
20:00BolivarGuabira
20:00BloomingAlways Ready
20:00Jorge WilstermannOriente Petrolero
20:00Nacional PotosiAurora
May 15, 2019
20:00The StrongestJorge Wilstermann
20:00GuabiraSport Boys Warnes
20:00Royal PariNacional Potosi
20:00Oriente PetroleroDestroyers
20:00Real PotosiSan Jose
20:00AuroraBlooming
20:00Always ReadyBolivar
May 19, 2019
20:00Always ReadyGuabira
20:00Nacional PotosiReal Potosi
20:00BloomingRoyal Pari
20:00Jorge WilstermannSport Boys Warnes
20:00DestroyersThe Strongest
20:00San JoseOriente Petrolero
20:00BolivarAurora
May 22, 2019
20:00Sport Boys WarnesDestroyers
20:00The StrongestSan Jose
20:00GuabiraJorge Wilstermann
20:00Oriente PetroleroNacional Potosi
20:00AuroraAlways Ready
20:00Real PotosiBlooming
20:00Royal PariBolivar
May 25, 2019
20:00Always ReadyRoyal Pari
20:00BolivarReal Potosi
20:00AuroraGuabira
20:00BloomingOriente Petrolero
20:00DestroyersJorge Wilstermann
20:00San JoseSport Boys Warnes
20:00Nacional PotosiThe Strongest
May 29, 2019
20:00GuabiraDestroyers
20:00Jorge WilstermannSan Jose
20:00The StrongestBlooming
20:00Sport Boys WarnesNacional Potosi
20:00Real PotosiAlways Ready
20:00Oriente PetroleroBolivar
20:00Royal PariAurora
June 2, 2019
20:00AuroraReal Potosi
20:00Royal PariGuabira
20:00Nacional PotosiJorge Wilstermann
20:00Always ReadyOriente Petrolero
20:00BolivarThe Strongest
20:00BloomingSport Boys Warnes
20:00San JoseDestroyers
June 5, 2019
20:00Sport Boys WarnesBolivar
20:00DestroyersNacional Potosi
20:00The StrongestAlways Ready
20:00Oriente PetroleroAurora
20:00GuabiraSan Jose
20:00Real PotosiRoyal Pari
20:00Jorge WilstermannBlooming
Discussion
0 Messages