Tabor Statistics

Tabor Fixtures

Slovenia : Prva Liga
l13/07 FT Matchday 1 Tabor 0 - 2 Aluminij
w20/07 FT Matchday 2 Tabor 1 - 0 MIK CM Celje
l28/07 FT Matchday 3 NK Bravo 1 - 0 Tabor
w04/08 FT Matchday 4 Tabor 2 - 1 Domzale
l10/08 FT Matchday 5 Maribor 4 - 2 Tabor
w17/08 FT Matchday 6 Tabor 2 - 0 ND Triglav
d25/08 FT Matchday 7 Rudar Velenje 2 - 2 Tabor
l31/08 FT Matchday 8 Tabor 1 - 2 Ljubljana
l15/09 FT Matchday 9 Mura 1 - 0 Tabor
l21/09 FT MD10 Aluminij 3 - 0 Tabor
l26/09 FT MD11 MIK CM Celje 2 - 0 Tabor
w29/09 FT MD12 Tabor 3 - 1 NK Bravo
l05/10 FT MD13 Domzale 1 - 0 Tabor
w20/10 FT MD14 Tabor 4 - 1 Maribor
l26/10 FT MD15 ND Triglav 3 - 2 Tabor
d03/11 FT MD16 Tabor 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
l10/11 FT MD17 Ljubljana 2 - 0 Tabor
d24/11 FT MD18 Tabor 1 - 1 Mura
d30/11 FT MD19 Tabor 1 - 1 Aluminij
l04/12 FT MD20 Tabor 0 - 4 MIK CM Celje
l23/02 FT MD21 NK Bravo 2 - 1 Tabor
w26/02 FT MD22 Tabor 2 - 1 Domzale
d29/02 FT MD23 Maribor 0 - 0 Tabor
w05/03 FT MD24 Tabor 3 - 1 ND Triglav
w08/03 FT MD25 Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 Tabor
l06/06 FT MD26 Tabor 0 - 3 Ljubljana
l13/06 FT MD27 Mura 3 - 2 Tabor
w17/06 FT MD28 Aluminij 0 - 2 Tabor
d20/06 FT MD29 MIK CM Celje 1 - 1 Tabor
d27/06 FT MD30 Tabor 0 - 0 NK Bravo
l03/07 FT MD31 Domzale 2 - 1 Tabor
w09/07 FT MD32 Tabor 4 - 1 Maribor
w12/07 FT MD33 ND Triglav 1 - 2 Tabor
w16/07 FT MD34 Tabor 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
w19/07 FT MD35 Ljubljana 1 - 2 Tabor
l22/07 FT MD36 Tabor 1 - 2 Mura
w22/08 FT Matchday 1 Tabor 1 - 0 Koper
l30/08 FT Matchday 2 Mura 3 - 0 Tabor
w13/09 FT Matchday 3 Tabor 3 - 1 Aluminij
l20/09 FT Matchday 4 Domzale 3 - 1 Tabor
w26/09 FT Matchday 5 Tabor 3 - 1 Maribor
l04/10 FT Matchday 6 MIK CM Celje 2 - 1 Tabor
w18/10 FT Matchday 7 Tabor 2 - 0 NK Bravo
-25/10 Matchday 8 Tabor13:00Ljubljana
-28/10 Matchday 9 Gorica15:00Tabor
-03/11 MD10 Koper15:00Tabor
-07/11 MD11 Tabor17:00Mura
-21/11 MD12 Aluminij17:00Tabor
-25/11 MD13 Tabor17:00Domzale
-28/11 MD14 Maribor17:00Tabor
-02/12 MD15 Tabor17:00MIK CM Celje
-05/12 MD16 NK Bravo17:00Tabor
-12/12 MD17 Ljubljana17:00Tabor
-15/12 MD18 Tabor17:00Gorica
-19/12 MD19 Tabor17:00Koper
-20/02 MD20 Mura17:00Tabor
-24/02 MD21 Tabor17:00Aluminij
-27/02 MD22 Domzale17:00Tabor
-03/03 MD23 Tabor17:00Maribor
-06/03 MD24 MIK CM Celje17:00Tabor
-13/03 MD25 Tabor17:00NK Bravo
-17/03 MD26 Tabor17:00Ljubljana
-03/04 MD27 Gorica17:00Tabor
-10/04 MD28 Koper17:00Tabor
-17/04 MD29 Tabor17:00Mura
-21/04 MD30 Aluminij17:00Tabor
-24/04 MD31 Tabor17:00Domzale
-28/04 MD32 Maribor17:00Tabor
-01/05 MD33 Tabor17:00MIK CM Celje
-08/05 MD34 NK Bravo17:00Tabor
-15/05 MD35 Ljubljana17:00Tabor
-19/05 MD36 Tabor17:00Gorica
Slovenia : Slovenia Cup
-21/10 1/8 Finals Radomlje13:00Tabor
Discussion
0 Messages