Norway Cup Scores

Norway Cup games

Norway : Norway Cup
February 29, 2020
18:00FT Melbo 3 - 2 Skånland
March 3, 2020
18:00FT Varhaug 1 - 3 Eiger
March 7, 2020
17:00FT Tverrelvdalen 3 - 1 Bjoernevatn
March 10, 2020
18:00PEN Randaberg 3 - 3 Riska
March 11, 2020
18:00PEN NHHI 6 - 7 Trott
March 13, 2020
18:00Cxld Vaulen - Aalgaard FK
March 14, 2020
12:00Cxld Brodd - Hana
13:00Cxld Ås - Lyn
13:00Cxld Express - Halsen
13:00Cxld Kristiansund FK - Tomrefjord IL
15:00Cxld Kopervik - Aakra
15:00Cxld Hammerfest - Porsanger
15:30Cxld Salangen - Bardufoss
March 15, 2020
13:30Cxld FF Lillehammer - Ottestad
17:30Cxld Austrått - Froyland
March 16, 2020
18:00Cxld Vardeneset - Madla
18:45Cxld Modum FK - Åssiden
March 17, 2020
18:30Cxld Rakkestad - Grei
March 18, 2020
18:00Cxld Djerv - Varegg
18:00Cxld Heming - Oslojuvelene
18:00Cxld Gneist - IL Frøya
18:15Cxld Sander - Kløfta
18:30Cxld Loten - Trysil FK
18:30Cxld NTNUI - KIL/Hemne
March 19, 2020
18:00Cxld Aurskog-Hoeland - Skjetten
18:00Cxld Sandefjord BK - Runar
18:00Cxld Donn - Lyngdal
18:00Cxld Hinna FK - Staal Jorpeland
18:30Cxld Arvoll - Rade
18:30Cxld Teie - Larvik Turn
18:30Cxld Vaag - Søgne
18:30Cxld Verdal - Fram Larvik
19:30Cxld Svelvik - Konnerud
March 20, 2020
17:00Cxld Ardal - Fjøra
17:30Cxld Kolbu/KK - Toten
18:00Cxld Sandviken - Lyngbo
18:00Cxld Arna-Bjørnar - Bjarg
18:00Cxld Tertnes - Os
18:30Cxld Jevnaker - Solberg
18:45Cxld Charlottenlund - Heimdal
19:00Cxld Gran IL - Faaberg
March 21, 2020
11:00Cxld Kirkenes - Norild
12:00Cxld Blaker - Skedsmo
12:00Cxld Frigg - Østsiden
12:00Cxld Grand Bodø - Fauske/Sprint
13:00Cxld Grovfjord - Harstad
13:00Cxld Eidsvold IF - Fu/Vo
13:00Cxld Eide/Omegn - Surnadal
14:00Cxld Smørås - Sund SK
14:00Cxld Sarpsborg - Drobak/Frogn
14:00Fin. AAW Morild 0 - 3 Lofoten
14:00Cxld Stakkevollan - Skarp
14:00Cxld Mosjøen - Sandnessjøen
14:00Cxld Sprint Jeløy - Nesodden
14:00Cxld Sverresborg - Vuku
14:00Cxld Rorvik - Namsos
14:00Cxld Vanvik IL - Steinkjer
14:00Cxld Dahle - Sunndal
14:00Cxld Melhus - Trygg/Lade
14:00Cxld Kvik - Orkla
14:00Cxld Volda - Stryn
14:00Cxld Bremnes - Stord Sunnhordland
14:00Cxld Larsnes - Rollon
14:00Cxld Bergsoy - Valder
14:00Cxld Drammen BK - Vestfossen
14:00Cxld Kråkerøya - Kolbotn
14:00Cxld Hei - Uraedd FK
14:00Cxld Sagene - Borgen
15:00Cxld Lokomotiv Oslo FK - Manglerud Star Top.
15:30Cxld Innstranden - Junkeren
18:00Cxld Rommen - Rillindja
March 22, 2020
14:00Cxld Førde - Eid IL
15:00Cxld Brumunddal - Furnes
Discussion
0 Messages