Sign in
Register
Football
Football Predictions
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Am. Football
Others
Tennis
Handball
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Betting sites
Best Betting Sites
Bet9ja
Betway
Today's games
Live
3
My games
My leagues
World Cup
Premier League
Championship
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Champions League
English League Cup
View all
Click here to add competitions to your favourites
My teams
Manchester City
Manchester United
Arsenal
Chelsea
Liverpool
England
Click here to add teams to your favourites
Top countries
England
Spain
Scotland
USA
Ireland
Countries
Africa
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
View all
WhatsTheScore.com
Football
Norway
Norway Cup
Football Norway Cup Predictions
Norway Cup Scores
Norway Cup
Norway
2010
2024
2023/2024
2023
2022/2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Results / Fixtures
Standings
See bonus offer on bet365.com
Open account
Norway Cup games
Knockout Stage
Qualifiers
Knockout Stage
Final
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
Norway :
Norway Cup
November 14, 2010
12:15
FT
Follo
0
-
2
Strømsgodset
(0 - 2)
Discussion
0
Messages
Login or Register
Publish my comment
Upcoming top games
Norway Cup
April 23, 2024
Skeid - Raufoss
17:00
What's your prediction?
Skeid
1
X
2
Raufoss
Norway Cup Standings
Qualifiers
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Gjøvik FF
2
5
2
Øystese
2
0
3
Sotra Sportsk.
2
0
4
Trosvik
2
1
5
Jølster
1
-2
6
Vik IL
2
2
7
Herd
1
-2
8
Bardufoss
1
-1
9
Tangmoen
2
1
10
Hinna FK
1
-1
11
Bjarg
1
-1
12
Vestsiden-Ask.
1
-1
13
Smørås
2
0
14
Eidskog
1
-1
15
Søndre Land
2
-5
16
Oppsal
2
3
17
Holmlia
2
5
18
Bjoernevatn
1
-4
19
Brodd
2
2
20
Nordre Land
1
-4
21
Follebu
2
-1
22
Langhus
1
-1
23
Jutul
2
-3
24
Vestfossen
1
-1
25
Moelven
2
0
26
Tertnes
2
2
27
Odda
1
-3
28
Nordhordland
2
2
29
Askim
2
-1
30
Heimdal
1
-2
31
Djerv
2
-2
32
Gjerdrum
1
-3
33
Gimletroll
2
-2
34
Husøy/Foynland
1
-1
35
Oldenborg
2
5
36
Hasle/Løren
2
5
37
Gjelleråsen
1
-2
38
Hauerseter
2
4
39
Åkrene
1
-6
40
Søgne
1
-1
41
Giv Akt
2
0
42
Brattvag
1
-3
43
Kattem
1
-2
44
Neset
1
-1
45
Baune
1
-4
46
Sagene
2
10
47
Lommedalen
1
-1
48
Skedsmo
1
-2
49
Mysen
1
-1
50
Modum FK
2
2
51
Steigen
2
3
52
Skarp
1
-2
53
Tollnes
2
5
54
Drobak/Frogn
2
7
55
KIL/Hemne
2
3
56
Ardal
2
6
57
Korsvoll
2
5
58
Askoy
1
-4
59
Hammerfest
2
4
60
Klepp
2
3
61
Sprint Jeløy
2
3
62
Nordstrand
2
-4
63
Fyllingen
2
12
64
Mandalskam
2
3
65
Loten
1
-1
66
Mjolner
2
2
67
Rollon
2
2
68
Eid IL
2
0
69
FK Tønsberg
1
-5
70
Floya
2
3
71
Konnerud
2
-2
72
Austevoll
1
-4
73
Vardeneset
1
-1
74
Bergen Nord
1
-2
75
Nordheimsund
1
-3
76
Landsaas
1
-1
77
Sortland IL
2
5
78
Svelvik
2
-5
79
Boler
1
-1
80
Trauma
2
5
81
Sandved
2
1
82
Charlottenlund
1
-2
83
Vuku
1
0
84
Tiller
2
-3
85
Uraedd FK
1
-2
86
Kolbotn
2
3
87
Hovding
2
2
88
Rival
1
-2
89
Traff
2
3
90
Nesodden
2
0
91
Fjøra
2
3
92
Ås
1
-1
93
Finnsnes
2
0
94
Lofoten
1
-2
95
Innstranden
2
2
96
Kvik Halden
1
-1
97
Egersund
2
-1
98
Lyngen/Karnes
1
-2
99
Sunndal
1
-2
100
Soroy Glimt
1
-1
101
Stjordals Blink
2
2
102
Surnadal
2
5
103
Skotfoss
1
-5
104
Roros
1
-4
105
Meloy FK
1
-4
106
Runar
1
-1
107
Orkla
2
2
108
NTNUI
1
-1
109
Trio
1
-3
110
Vadmyra
2
5
111
Valder
1
-1
112
Sandar IL
1
-3
113
Lyngbo
1
-3
114
Namsos
2
3
115
Malvik FK
2
5
116
Larvik Turn
1
-1
117
Kjapp
2
1
118
Ishavsbyen
2
3
119
Hoyang
1
-3
120
Elnesvågen/O
1
-2
121
Froya
2
-1
122
Floro
1
-5
123
Varegg
2
6
124
Voss
2
7
125
Herkules
2
5
126
Hald
1
-7
127
Kirkenes
2
3
128
Follese
1
-3
129
Buvik
1
-2
130
Dahle
2
-1
131
Bronnoysund
1
-5
132
Bossekop
1
-3
133
Lyngdal
1
-1
134
Skjervøy
2
0
135
ROS
1
-6
136
Sander
2
2
137
Drammen FK
1
-3
138
Kongsberg
2
5
139
Bygdo
1
-6
140
Birkebeineren
2
7
141
Vestli
2
4
142
Kolbu/KK
1
-1
143
Vind
1
-2
144
Redalen
1
-3
145
Ottestad
2
7
146
Fu/Vo
1
-2
147
Flisa
2
3
148
Rælingen
2
7
149
Roa
1
-2
150
Holand
2
5
151
Øvrevoll Hosle
1
-9
152
Sorumsand
2
-3
153
Froyland
2
4
154
Skjold
1
-2
155
Avaldsnes
1
-2
156
Aakra
1
-2
157
Staal Jorpeland
1
-1
158
Vaulen
2
0
159
Havorn
2
0
160
Buoy
1
-2
161
Trogstad/Bastad
1
-4
162
Selbak
1
-6
163
Vaag
1
-1
164
Rygge
1
-1
165
Grane/ABK
1
-2
166
Gruner
1
0
167
Arvoll
1
-3
168
Rakkestad
1
-1
169
Grorud
2
8
170
Borgar
2
-1
171
Stryn
1
-3
172
Skjetten
1
-1
173
Østsiden
1
-1
174
Åssiden
2
2
175
Vedav.Karm.
2
-1
176
Ullern
2
1
177
Tynset
1
-2
178
Tornado
1
-1
179
Stålkam.
2
6
180
Spjelkavik
2
0
181
Skånland
1
-5
182
Nord
1
-4
183
Mosjøen
1
-4
184
Jevnaker
2
6
185
Jerv
2
3
186
Hana
2
8
187
Flint
2
-1
188
Fjellhamar
1
-2
189
Falk
1
-1
190
Elverum
2
1
191
Arna-Bjørnar
2
4
192
Ringsaker
1
-3
193
Volda
2
3
194
Skarphedin
1
-2
195
Eik-Tonsberg
2
2
196
Verdal
2
5
Final stage
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Lyn
1
-2
2
Ørn-Horten
1
-1
3
Start
3
2
4
Stabæk
1
-1
5
Molde
1
-2
6
Lov-Ham
2
-1
7
Tromsdalen
1
-2
8
Sogndal
3
2
9
Sandefjord
2
-1
10
Tromsø
2
0
11
Bryne
1
-5
12
FK Haugesund
2
2
13
Sarpsborg 08
1
-2
14
Viking
3
4
15
Lillestrøm
1
-2
16
Hamarkameratene
1
-1
17
Rosenborg
4
5
18
NIL-Trysil
2
0
19
Fredrikstad
2
2
20
Moss
1
-2
21
Aalesund
1
-1
22
Bodø/Glimt
1
-1
23
Alta
1
-2
24
Strømsgodset
5
10
25
Kongsvinger
2
-1
26
Sandnes
1
-2
27
Fyllingen
2
-1
28
Hønefoss
2
-2
29
Odd Grenland
4
7
30
Follo
5
5
31
Ranheim
3
2
32
FK Tønsberg
2
-1
33
Mjondalen
1
-4
34
Frigg
1
-1
35
Nardo
1
1
36
Strommen
1
-3
37
Os
1
-2
38
KFUM
1
1
Feedback