Mexican 2nd Division live scores

Mexican 2nd Division games

January 5, 2019
01:00FTAtlante 5 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 1)
01:00FTTecos 0 - 0 San Luis(0 - 0)
03:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 2 - 0 Merida(1 - 0)
23:00FTClub Zacatepec 2 - 2 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
January 6, 2019
01:00FTAltamira 0 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
03:00FTDorados 0 - 1 Celaya(0 - 0)
23:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 0 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
January 12, 2019
01:00FTCorrecaminos 3 - 1 Atlante(1 - 0)
03:30FTCimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Altamira(0 - 0)
23:00FTSan Luis 2 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(2 - 0)
23:00FTMerida 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 1)
January 13, 2019
01:00FTFC Juarez 2 - 1 Leones Negros(2 - 1)
01:00FTU.A. Estado de Méx. 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
01:00FTCelaya 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
January 19, 2019
01:00FTAtlante 3 - 2 Club Zacatepec(2 - 2)
02:30FTMerida 1 - 1 San Luis(0 - 0)
03:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 3 Celaya(1 - 1)
January 20, 2019
01:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 1)
01:00FTAltamira 4 - 1 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
18:00FTLeones Negros 3 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
January 26, 2019
01:00FTAtlante 1 - 2 Altamira(0 - 1)
03:30FTCimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 Leones Negros(0 - 0)
23:00FTU.A. Estado de Méx. 2 - 1 Dorados(0 - 0)
January 27, 2019
01:00FTCelaya 1 - 1 Merida(0 - 0)
01:00FTFC Juarez 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
01:00FTCorrecaminos 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
January 28, 2019
00:00FTClub Zacatepec 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
February 2, 2019
03:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 0 - 1 FC Juarez(0 - 1)
03:00FTLeones Negros 2 - 2 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
22:00FTTecos 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
23:00FTSan Luis 4 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
February 3, 2019
01:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
03:00FTDorados 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
03:00FTAltamira 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
February 9, 2019
01:00FTU.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 0)
02:08FTCorrecaminos 0 - 1 Dorados(0 - 1)
23:00FTClub Zacatepec 1 - 0 Celaya(1 - 0)
February 10, 2019
01:00FTAltamira 2 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
01:00FTFC Juarez 0 - 1 Merida(0 - 0)
03:00FTCimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
February 11, 2019
00:00FTAtlante 4 - 0 Leones Negros(3 - 0)
February 16, 2019
01:00FTTecos 0 - 0 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
02:00FTSan Luis 2 - 0 FC Juarez(1 - 0)
23:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
February 17, 2019
01:00FTMerida 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
03:00FTDorados 3 - 6 Atlante(1 - 2)
18:00FTLeones Negros 4 - 2 Altamira(4 - 0)
February 18, 2019
00:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 0)
February 23, 2019
01:00FTAtlante 0 - 1 Tecos(0 - 0)
02:08FTCorrecaminos 3 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(0 - 0)
03:30FTCimarrones de Sonora 3 - 2 Merida(2 - 0)
February 24, 2019
01:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Leones Negros(0 - 1)
03:00FTAltamira 2 - 2 Dorados(1 - 2)
18:00FTU.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 2 San Luis(0 - 0)
February 25, 2019
00:00FTFC Juarez 2 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
March 2, 2019
22:00FTTecos 3 - 2 Altamira(0 - 1)
23:00FTCelaya 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
March 3, 2019
01:00FTSan Luis 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
01:00FTMerida 0 - 1 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
03:00FTDorados 4 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(3 - 0)
03:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 1 - 1 Atlante(0 - 0)
18:00FTLeones Negros 4 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
March 5, 2019
23:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 1 Tecos(1 - 0)
March 6, 2019
01:00FTAltamira 3 - 1 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 1)
01:00FTAtlante 1 - 2 Merida(0 - 2)
03:00FTCorrecaminos 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
March 7, 2019
01:00FTClub Zacatepec 2 - 1 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
03:00FTLeones Negros 0 - 0 Dorados(0 - 0)
03:00FTCimarrones de Sonora 0 - 2 Celaya(0 - 1)
March 9, 2019
01:00FTTecos 2 - 0 Leones Negros(0 - 0)
02:00FTSan Luis 0 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
02:30FTMerida 2 - 1 Altamira(1 - 0)
03:00FTJaibos Tampico Mad. 2 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca(1 - 0)
March 10, 2019
01:00FTCelaya 0 - 0 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
03:00FTDorados 2 - 1 Club Zacatepec(1 - 1)
23:00FTFC Juarez 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(1 - 1)
March 16, 2019
01:00FTAltamira 2 - 2 San Luis(1 - 2)
01:00FTAtlante 1 - 2 Celaya(1 - 1)
03:00FTLeones Negros 1 - 0 Jaibos Tampico Mad.(1 - 0)
March 17, 2019
01:00FTAlebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 0 Merida(0 - 0)
03:00FTDorados 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
March 18, 2019
00:00FTClub Zacatepec 3 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
01:00FTCimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 FC Juarez(0 - 0)
March 24, 2019
03:00DoradosFC Juarez
March 30, 2019
01:00TecosClub Zacatepec
01:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Cimarrones de Sonora
02:30MeridaLeones Negros
March 31, 2019
00:00FC JuarezCorrecaminos
02:00San LuisAlebrijes Oaxaca
19:00CelayaAltamira
April 1, 2019
01:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Dorados
April 6, 2019
02:00TecosJaibos Tampico Mad.
02:00AtlanteFC Juarez
04:00DoradosMerida
April 7, 2019
00:00Club ZacatepecCimarrones de Sonora
02:00Alebrijes OaxacaCelaya
18:00Leones NegrosSan Luis
April 8, 2019
00:00CorrecaminosU.A. Estado de Méx.
April 13, 2019
01:00San LuisDorados
02:30MeridaTecos
04:30Cimarrones de SonoraCorrecaminos
23:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Atlante
April 14, 2019
01:00CelayaLeones Negros
01:00FC JuarezAltamira
April 15, 2019
00:00Jaibos Tampico Mad.Club Zacatepec
Discussion
0 Messages