Tercera Division - Grp. 5 Scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 5 games

August 31, 2019
19:00 UA Horta Predictions Pobla Mafumet
September 1, 2019
17:00FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 CE Europa
17:30FT Castelldefels 3 - 0 Reus
18:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 Hospitalet
18:00FT Granollers 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
September 7, 2019
17:30FT CE Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa
18:00FT Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Castelldefels
18:00FT Hospitalet 4 - 2 Figueres
19:00FT Sant Andreu 2 - 1 UE Vilassar de Mar
September 8, 2019
11:00FT Reus 0 - 3 FC Vilafranca
17:00FT CF Peralada 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
September 11, 2019
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 2 - 0 Terrassa
11:00 UA Horta Predictions CF Peralada
11:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
17:00FT Figueres 2 - 2 Sant Andreu
17:00 Granollers Predictions CE Europa
17:30FT Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 1 Hospitalet
September 15, 2019
11:00FT Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
16:30FT CF Peralada 1 - 1 Castelldefels
17:00FT CE Europa 2 - 2 UE Vilassar de Mar
18:00FT Terrassa 1 - 0 Granollers
18:30FT Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
September 21, 2019
17:00 Santfeliuenc FC Predictions Hospitalet
September 22, 2019
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 3 Granollers
11:00FT Reus 0 - 3 CF Peralada
15:30FT Figueres 3 - 1 CE Europa
17:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa
September 29, 2019
11:00FT Hospitalet 4 - 4 UA Horta
11:00FT CE Europa 4 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00FT CF Peralada 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
17:00FT Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00FT Granollers 2 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
17:00FT Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres
October 6, 2019
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 UE Vilassar de Mar
11:00FT UA Horta 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 5 Hospitalet
15:30FT Figueres 1 - 0 Granollers
17:00 Cerdanyola del Val. Predictions Terrassa
October 13, 2019
11:00FT CE Europa 4 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
11:00FT Hospitalet 3 - 0 Reus
16:00FT Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00FT CF Peralada 1 - 0 FC Vilafranca
16:30FT UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 Figueres
17:00FT Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Castelldefels
October 19, 2019
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 0 Terrassa
October 20, 2019
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Figueres
11:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 4 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
11:00FT UA Horta 1 - 1 CE Europa
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
16:00Cxld Pobla Mafumet - Hospitalet
October 27, 2019
11:00FT Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
11:00FT CE Europa 5 - 2 Castelldefels
15:30FT Figueres 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00FT Granollers 4 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
16:00FT Terrassa 2 - 0 UA Horta
November 1, 2019
18:30FT FC Vilafranca 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
November 2, 2019
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 3 UE Vilassar de Mar
November 3, 2019
11:00FT Castelldefels 1 - 0 Terrassa
11:00FT UA Horta 3 - 2 Granollers
15:30FT CF Peralada 0 - 3 Hospitalet
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 CE Europa
November 10, 2019
11:00FT Sant Andreu 1 - 2 CF Peralada
11:00FT Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels
11:00FT CE Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
15:30FT Figueres 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 0 UA Horta
16:00FT Terrassa 3 - 0 Reus
November 16, 2019
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
November 17, 2019
11:00FT UA Horta 1 - 3 Figueres
11:00FT Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Terrassa
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 2 UE Vilassar de Mar
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Granollers
November 23, 2019
17:00FT Hospitalet 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
November 24, 2019
11:00FT CE Europa 0 - 0 CF Peralada
11:00FT Granollers 4 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
11:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 2 - 2 UA Horta
11:30FT Figueres 0 - 2 Castelldefels
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 0 Reus
December 1, 2019
11:00FT Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
11:00FT Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 UE Vilassar de Mar
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc FC
15:30FT CF Peralada 1 - 2 Terrassa
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Figueres
December 14, 2019
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 2 UA Horta
December 15, 2019
11:00FT Granollers 0 - 0 CF Peralada
11:00FT Sant Andreu 0 - 0 FC Vilafranca
11:30FT Figueres 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
16:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 Reus
December 21, 2019
16:00FT FC Vilafranca 4 - 2 UA Horta
17:00FT Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
December 22, 2019
11:00FT Hospitalet 1 - 2 CE Europa
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
15:30FT CF Peralada 1 - 1 UE Vilassar de Mar
January 5, 2020
11:00FT CE Europa 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
11:00FT UA Horta 1 - 4 Castelldefels
11:00FT Figueres 1 - 1 CF Peralada
11:30FT Terrassa 0 - 1 Hospitalet
16:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 3 - 0 Reus
January 11, 2020
17:30FT Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
January 12, 2020
11:00FT Castelldefels 2 - 1 FC Vilafranca
11:00FT Hospitalet 3 - 2 Granollers
11:00FT Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Terrassa
15:30FT CF Peralada 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 UA Horta
January 19, 2020
11:00FT Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers
11:00FT CE Europa 3 - 2 FC Vilafranca
15:30FT Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 UA Horta
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Castelldefels
16:00FT Hospitalet 3 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
January 25, 2020
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 0 CF Peralada
January 26, 2020
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
11:30FT Figueres 1 - 1 Hospitalet
16:00FT Terrassa 2 - 1 CE Europa
16:00FT FC Vilafranca 3 - 0 Reus
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
February 2, 2020
11:00FT Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Figueres
11:00FT CE Europa 2 - 1 Granollers
15:30FT CF Peralada 4 - 0 UA Horta
16:00FT Terrassa 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
16:00FT Hospitalet 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
February 9, 2020
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 1 CF Peralada
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
11:00FT Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa
11:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 4 Sant Andreu
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 3 CE Europa
February 16, 2020
11:00FT CE Europa 2 - 1 Figueres
11:00 Granollers Predictions FC Vilafranca
16:00FT Hospitalet 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
16:00FT Terrassa 0 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
16:00FT CF Peralada 3 - 0 Reus
February 23, 2020
11:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 2 CE Europa
11:00FT Figueres 0 - 3 Terrassa
11:00FT Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 CF Peralada
11:00FT UA Horta 0 - 2 Hospitalet
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 2 Granollers
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 4 Sant Andreu
March 1, 2020
11:00FT Granollers 5 - 4 Figueres
16:00FT UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 FC Vilafranca
16:00FT Sant Andreu 4 - 0 UA Horta
16:00FT Terrassa 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
17:00FT Hospitalet 2 - 1 Castelldefels
March 7, 2020
17:00FT Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 2 CE Europa
March 8, 2020
11:00FT FC Vilafranca 0 - 1 CF Peralada
11:00FT Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 3 Granollers
11:00FT Castelldefels 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
15:30FT Figueres 0 - 5 UE Vilassar de Mar
16:00FT Reus 0 - 3 Hospitalet
March 15, 2020
11:00Cxld CE Europa - UA Horta
15:30Cxld Figueres - FC Vilafranca
16:00Cxld Terrassa - Santfeliuenc FC
16:00Cxld UE Vilassar de Mar - Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00Cxld Sant Andreu - Reus
17:00Cxld Hospitalet - Pobla Mafumet
March 21, 2020
17:00Cxld Santfeliuenc FC - Granollers
17:00Cxld Pobla Mafumet - Sant Andreu
March 22, 2020
11:00Cxld Castelldefels - CE Europa
11:00Cxld Cerdanyola del Val. - Figueres
11:00Cxld UA Horta - Terrassa
March 25, 2020
11:00Cxld Granollers - UA Horta
11:00Cxld UE Vilassar de Mar - Santfeliuenc FC
16:00Cxld CE Europa - Reus
18:30Cxld Hospitalet - CF Peralada
19:30Cxld Cerdanyola del Val. - FC Vilafranca
19:30Cxld Terrassa - Castelldefels
March 28, 2020
17:00Cxld Santfeliuenc FC - Figueres
March 29, 2020
11:00Cxld Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa
11:00Cxld Castelldefels - Granollers
11:00Cxld UA Horta - UE Vilassar de Mar
16:00Cxld CF Peralada - Sant Andreu
16:00Cxld Reus - Terrassa
April 5, 2020
11:00Cxld Cerdanyola del Val. - Santfeliuenc FC
11:00Cxld UE Vilassar de Mar - Castelldefels
15:30Cxld Figueres - UA Horta
16:00Cxld Granollers - Reus
16:00Cxld Terrassa - Pobla Mafumet
April 9, 2020
19:30 UA Horta Predictions Cerdanyola del Val.
April 10, 2020
18:30Cxld CF Peralada - CE Europa
April 12, 2020
11:00Cxld Castelldefels - Figueres
11:00Cxld Pobla Mafumet - Granollers
11:00Cxld FC Vilafranca - Hospitalet
16:00Cxld Reus - UE Vilassar de Mar
April 19, 2020
16:00 Sant Andreu Predictions Hospitalet
16:00 Cerdanyola del Val. Predictions Castelldefels
16:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Predictions Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Terrassa Predictions CF Peralada
16:00 Figueres Predictions Reus
16:00 Santfeliuenc FC Predictions FC Vilafranca
April 26, 2020
16:00 FC Vilafranca Predictions Sant Andreu
16:00 CF Peralada Predictions Granollers
16:00 Pobla Mafumet Predictions Figueres
16:00 Reus Predictions Cerdanyola del Val.
16:00 UA Horta Predictions Santfeliuenc FC
May 3, 2020
16:00 UA Horta Predictions FC Vilafranca
16:00 UE Vilassar de Mar Predictions CF Peralada
16:00 CE Europa Predictions Hospitalet
16:00 Santfeliuenc FC Predictions Castelldefels
16:00 Cerdanyola del Val. Predictions Pobla Mafumet
May 10, 2020
16:00 Sant Andreu Predictions CE Europa
16:00 Castelldefels Predictions UA Horta
16:00 Reus Predictions Santfeliuenc FC
16:00 Hospitalet Predictions Terrassa
16:00 CF Peralada Predictions Figueres
May 17, 2020
16:00 UA Horta Predictions Reus
16:00 FC Vilafranca Predictions Castelldefels
16:00 Santfeliuenc FC Predictions Pobla Mafumet
16:00 Cerdanyola del Val. Predictions CF Peralada
16:00 Terrassa Predictions Sant Andreu
16:00 Granollers Predictions Hospitalet
Discussion
0 Messages