Tercera Division - Grp. 4 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 4 games

August 25, 2018
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Beasain
17:00FTAmurrio 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
17:00FTZamudio SD 3 - 2 Balmaseda FC
17:30FTSodupe UC 1 - 4 Alaves B
August 26, 2018
10:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
10:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 2 SD Deusto
September 1, 2018
17:00FTLagun Onak 4 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
September 2, 2018
17:00FTCD Berio FT 6 - 0 Zamudio SD
17:30FTSD Deusto 1 - 0 Amurrio
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 2 - 1 CD Basconia
September 8, 2018
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 SD Deusto
17:00FTCD Basconia 0 - 1 Sestao
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 0 - 1 CD Berio FT
17:00FTSodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
17:00FTZamudio SD 1 - 3 Alaves B
September 9, 2018
16:30FTAmurrio 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
September 15, 2018
16:30FTPortugalete 2 - 1 CD Basconia
17:30FTBeasain 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
September 16, 2018
10:30FTAlaves B 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTSestao 6 - 0 Amurrio
17:00FTJD Somorrostro 5 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
17:30FTSD Deusto 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
19:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
September 22, 2018
16:00FTCD Basconia 0 - 2 Santutxu FC
16:30FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 Beasain
16:30FTZamudio SD 4 - 2 Lagun Onak
16:45FTSodupe UC 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
17:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 4 Sestao
18:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 0 Alaves B
September 23, 2018
16:30FTAmurrio 2 - 1 Portugalete
September 29, 2018
16:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
September 30, 2018
09:30FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Amurrio
10:30FTPortugalete 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
10:30FTAlaves B 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:00FTSestao 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:30FTSD Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
October 6, 2018
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
16:30FTZamudio SD 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
16:45FTSodupe UC 0 - 3 Portugalete
18:00FTCD Berio FT 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
October 7, 2018
10:30FTAlaves B 2 - 0 Beasain
16:30FTBalmaseda FC 3 - 1 SD Deusto
October 11, 2018
19:00FTSestao 0 - 0 Zamudio SD
October 12, 2018
10:15FTSantutxu FC 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
11:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
17:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
October 13, 2018
16:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 1 Alaves B
October 20, 2018
16:00FTZamudio SD 0 - 4 Portugalete
16:00FTBeasain 4 - 1 Lagun Onak
16:30FTCD Berio FT 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
17:30FTBalmaseda FC 3 - 0 Sestao
October 21, 2018
10:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Basconia
10:30FTAlaves B 3 - 1 SD Deusto
October 27, 2018
16:00FTLagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
18:00FTSD Deusto 2 - 1 Beasain
October 28, 2018
10:15FTSantutxu FC 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
10:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
16:00FTCD Basconia 2 - 2 Amurrio
17:30FTSestao 2 - 3 CD Berio FT
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 3 - 2 Alaves B
November 1, 2018
10:15FTSanturtzi CD 1 - 0 Amurrio
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
17:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Deusto
November 3, 2018
15:30FTAlaves B 0 - 3 Sestao
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 0 - 1 CD Basconia
16:00FTBeasain 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:30FTCD Berio FT 3 - 1 Portugalete
November 10, 2018
16:00FTSD Deusto 1 - 2 Santurtzi CD
November 11, 2018
10:15FTSantutxu FC 0 - 3 CD Berio FT
10:30FTCD Basconia 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
10:30FTPortugalete 1 - 0 Alaves B
15:30FTAmurrio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
16:30FTSestao 1 - 1 Beasain
17:00JD SomorrostroLagun Onak
November 17, 2018
16:00FTBeasain 0 - 1 Portugalete
16:00FTLagun Onak 0 - 1 Sestao
16:30FTSodupe UC 1 - 0 Amurrio
17:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
November 18, 2018
10:15FTSanturtzi CD 2 - 1 Club Bermeo FT
10:30FTAlaves B 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
November 24, 2018
16:00FTPortugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 2 - 2 Sodupe UC
16:00FTCD Basconia 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
November 25, 2018
10:00FTSantutxu FC 0 - 0 Beasain
16:30FTSestao 3 - 1 SD Deusto
16:30FTJD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi CD
December 1, 2018
16:00FTLagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
16:00FTSD Deusto 0 - 2 Portugalete
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia
17:30FTJD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sestao
December 2, 2018
10:15FTSanturtzi CD 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
10:15FTZamudio SD 2 - 2 Amurrio
December 6, 2018
10:00FTSantutxu FC 2 - 3 SD Deusto
10:30FTSestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
15:30FTAmurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
16:00FTClub Bermeo FT 1 - 1 Zamudio SD
December 8, 2018
10:30FTCD Basconia 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
10:30FTPortugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
December 15, 2018
16:00FTZamudio SD 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:00FTCD Berio FT 3 - 3 Amurrio
17:00FTBalmaseda FC 1 - 0 Club Bermeo FT
17:00FTJD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Santutxu FC
December 16, 2018
11:00FTAlaves B 2 - 0 CD Basconia
16:30FTSestao 0 - 1 Portugalete
December 22, 2018
15:30AmurrioAlaves B
15:30CD BasconiaBeasain
December 23, 2018
10:15Santurtzi CDPortugalete
10:15Santutxu FCSestao
16:00Club Bermeo FTCD Berio FT
16:30Sodupe UCBalmaseda FC
January 6, 2019
11:00Zamudio SDSanturtzi CD
11:00CD Berio FTSodupe UC
11:00Lagun OnakCD Basconia
11:00PortugaleteSantutxu FC
11:00Alaves BClub Bermeo FT
11:00BeasainAmurrio
January 13, 2019
11:00Alaves BSodupe UC
11:00Lagun OnakAmurrio
11:00Santutxu FCSanturtzi CD
11:00SD DeustoCD Basconia
11:00BeasainClub Bermeo FT
11:00Balmaseda FCZamudio SD
January 20, 2019
11:00Zamudio SDCD Berio FT
11:00AmurrioSD Deusto
11:00Sodupe UCBeasain
11:00Santurtzi CDBalmaseda FC
11:00Club Bermeo FTLagun Onak
11:00CD BasconiaJD Somorrostro
January 27, 2019
11:00JD SomorrostroAmurrio
11:00CD Berio FTBalmaseda FC
11:00Alaves BZamudio SD
11:00SestaoCD Basconia
11:00SD DeustoClub Bermeo FT
11:00Lagun OnakSodupe UC
February 3, 2019
11:00Zamudio SDBeasain
11:00AmurrioSestao
11:00Club Bermeo FTJD Somorrostro
11:00Sodupe UCSD Deusto
11:00Santurtzi CDCD Berio FT
11:00Balmaseda FCAlaves B
11:00CD BasconiaPortugalete
February 10, 2019
11:00PortugaleteAmurrio
11:00Santutxu FCCD Basconia
11:00JD SomorrostroSodupe UC
11:00Alaves BCD Berio FT
11:00SestaoClub Bermeo FT
11:00BeasainBalmaseda FC
11:00Lagun OnakZamudio SD
February 17, 2019
11:00Zamudio SDSD Deusto
11:00Santurtzi CDAlaves B
11:00AmurrioSantutxu FC
11:00CD Berio FTBeasain
11:00Club Bermeo FTPortugalete
11:00Sodupe UCSestao
11:00Balmaseda FCLagun Onak
February 24, 2019
11:00Lagun OnakCD Berio FT
11:00BeasainAlaves B
11:00PortugaleteSodupe UC
11:00SD DeustoBalmaseda FC
11:00Santutxu FCClub Bermeo FT
11:00JD SomorrostroZamudio SD
March 3, 2019
11:00Santurtzi CDBeasain
11:00Zamudio SDSestao
11:00Sodupe UCSantutxu FC
11:00CD Berio FTSD Deusto
11:00Alaves BLagun Onak
11:00Balmaseda FCJD Somorrostro
March 10, 2019
11:00Lagun OnakBeasain
11:00JD SomorrostroCD Berio FT
11:00SestaoBalmaseda FC
11:00PortugaleteZamudio SD
11:00SD DeustoAlaves B
11:00CD BasconiaSanturtzi CD
March 17, 2019
11:00CD Berio FTSestao
11:00Alaves BJD Somorrostro
11:00Balmaseda FCPortugalete
11:00BeasainSD Deusto
11:00Santurtzi CDLagun Onak
11:00Zamudio SDSantutxu FC
11:00AmurrioCD Basconia
March 24, 2019
11:00JD SomorrostroBeasain
11:00CD BasconiaClub Bermeo FT
11:00SestaoAlaves B
11:00SD DeustoLagun Onak
11:00AmurrioSanturtzi CD
11:00PortugaleteCD Berio FT
11:00Santutxu FCBalmaseda FC
March 31, 2019
11:00Santurtzi CDSD Deusto
11:00Club Bermeo FTAmurrio
11:00Sodupe UCCD Basconia
11:00CD Berio FTSantutxu FC
11:00Lagun OnakJD Somorrostro
11:00Alaves BPortugalete
11:00BeasainSestao
April 7, 2019
11:00Club Bermeo FTSanturtzi CD
11:00JD SomorrostroSD Deusto
11:00PortugaleteBeasain
11:00Santutxu FCAlaves B
11:00AmurrioSodupe UC
11:00SestaoLagun Onak
April 14, 2019
11:00BeasainSantutxu FC
11:00SD DeustoSestao
11:00Zamudio SDCD Basconia
11:00Lagun OnakPortugalete
11:00Sodupe UCClub Bermeo FT
11:00Santurtzi CDJD Somorrostro
April 18, 2019
11:00AmurrioZamudio SD
11:00SestaoJD Somorrostro
11:00Sodupe UCSanturtzi CD
11:00Santutxu FCLagun Onak
11:00PortugaleteSD Deusto
11:00CD BasconiaBalmaseda FC
April 28, 2019
11:00Santurtzi CDSestao
11:00Zamudio SDClub Bermeo FT
11:00JD SomorrostroPortugalete
11:00SD DeustoSantutxu FC
11:00Balmaseda FCAmurrio
11:00CD Berio FTCD Basconia
May 5, 2019
11:00Sodupe UCZamudio SD
11:00PortugaleteSestao
11:00CD BasconiaAlaves B
11:00Club Bermeo FTBalmaseda FC
11:00Santutxu FCJD Somorrostro
11:00AmurrioCD Berio FT
May 12, 2019
11:00BeasainCD Basconia
11:00CD Berio FTClub Bermeo FT
11:00Balmaseda FCSodupe UC
11:00SestaoSantutxu FC
11:00Alaves BAmurrio
11:00PortugaleteSanturtzi CD
May 19, 2019
11:00Santurtzi CDZamudio SD
11:00CD BasconiaLagun Onak
11:00AmurrioBeasain
11:00Club Bermeo FTAlaves B
11:00Santutxu FCPortugalete
Discussion
0 Messages