Tercera Division - Grp. 4 Scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 4 games

August 24, 2019
17:00FT CD Basconia 3 - 2 Sodupe UC
18:00FT SD Gernika 0 - 0 CD Vitoria
August 25, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
17:00FT Beasain 3 - 3 SD Deusto
18:30FT CD Berio FT 1 - 1 Portugalete
August 31, 2019
17:00FT Lagun Onak 1 - 0 C. Durango
18:00FT JD Somorrostro 0 - 1 Balmaseda FC
September 1, 2019
10:15FT Santutxu FC 4 - 3 CD Berio FT
10:30FT Portugalete 0 - 0 Beasain
17:30FT SD Deusto 1 - 0 CD Basconia
September 7, 2019
17:00FT Balmaseda FC 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
17:00FT Beasain 0 - 1 Santutxu FC
18:00FT Sestao 3 - 0 JD Somorrostro
September 8, 2019
10:30FT CD Basconia 1 - 1 Portugalete
16:30FT CD Berio FT 0 - 0 CD Vitoria
September 14, 2019
16:00FT Lagun Onak 0 - 0 SD Gernika
17:00FT SD Deusto 0 - 1 Balmaseda FC
17:00FT CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Beasain
17:00FT Sodupe UC 0 - 1 Sestao
17:30FT JD Somorrostro 1 - 0 Santurtzi CD
September 15, 2019
10:15FT Santutxu FC 1 - 0 CD Basconia
September 18, 2019
18:30FT C. Durango 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:30FT CD Basconia 1 - 2 CD Vitoria
18:45FT SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
19:00FT Sestao 3 - 0 SD Deusto
19:00FT Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 Portugalete
19:00FT Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
September 22, 2019
10:15FT CD Berio FT 0 - 0 Beasain
10:15FT Santutxu FC 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
10:30FT SD Deusto 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
10:30FT Portugalete 4 - 1 Sestao
10:30FT Sodupe UC 0 - 0 C. Durango
September 28, 2019
16:00FT Lagun Onak 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
16:30FT C. Durango 0 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00FT Balmaseda FC 2 - 2 CD Vitoria
September 29, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 1 - 3 Portugalete
16:00FT SD Gernika 1 - 1 Beasain
16:30FT CD Basconia 2 - 2 CD Berio FT
17:00FT Sestao 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
October 5, 2019
16:00FT Beasain 1 - 0 CD Basconia
17:00FT Portugalete 0 - 0 C. Durango
17:00FT Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
October 6, 2019
10:15FT Santutxu FC 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
17:00FT CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Sestao
October 12, 2019
15:45FT C. Durango 0 - 0 Santutxu FC
16:00FT Lagun Onak 2 - 3 SD Deusto
17:00FT Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 CD Berio FT
October 13, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 0 - 2 CD Vitoria
16:00FT SD Gernika 0 - 1 CD Basconia
October 19, 2019
15:00FT CD Vitoria 3 - 0 C. Durango
16:00FT Beasain 3 - 1 Balmaseda FC
17:00FT JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 SD Gernika
October 20, 2019
10:30FT Portugalete 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
16:30FT CD Berio FT 1 - 4 Sestao
October 26, 2019
16:00FT Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
17:00FT Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia
17:00FT JD Somorrostro 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
October 27, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 CD Berio FT
16:30 Sestao Predictions Beasain
November 1, 2019
11:00FT Beasain 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
11:00FT SD Deusto 1 - 1 JD Somorrostro
16:30FT Sodupe UC 0 - 4 SD Gernika
November 2, 2019
17:30FT CD Berio FT 1 - 0 C. Durango
November 3, 2019
15:30FT CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
16:00FT CD Basconia 2 - 3 Sestao
November 9, 2019
16:15FT C. Durango 1 - 1 Beasain
16:30FT Sodupe UC 3 - 0 SD Deusto
17:00FT JD Somorrostro 1 - 2 Portugalete
November 10, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 CD Basconia
16:00FT SD Gernika 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
November 16, 2019
16:45FT SD Deusto 0 - 4 SD Gernika
November 17, 2019
10:00FT Santutxu FC 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
10:30FT Portugalete 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
10:30FT CD Basconia 1 - 0 C. Durango
16:30FT Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Sestao
17:00FT CD Berio FT 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
November 23, 2019
16:00FT Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Beasain
16:45FT SD Deusto 1 - 3 Portugalete
17:00FT JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 CD Vitoria
November 24, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
16:30 Sodupe UC Predictions Santutxu FC
16:30 SD Gernika Predictions Sestao
November 30, 2019
16:30FT Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 C. Durango
17:00FT CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
December 1, 2019
09:45FT Santutxu FC 2 - 2 SD Deusto
10:00FT Portugalete 1 - 0 SD Gernika
10:15FT CD Basconia 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
16:30FT Sestao 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
December 14, 2019
11:00FT Portugalete 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
December 15, 2019
10:15FT SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Vitoria
11:00FT SD Gernika 5 - 2 Santurtzi CD
16:00FT C. Durango 2 - 4 Sestao
16:30FT JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 CD Berio FT
December 21, 2019
14:30FT CD Berio FT 1 - 2 Sodupe UC
15:00FT Beasain 1 - 3 JD Somorrostro
16:30FT Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
17:00FT SD Gernika 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
December 22, 2019
10:15FT Santurtzi CD 1 - 0 C. Durango
16:00FT CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Portugalete
January 4, 2020
15:45FT C. Durango 1 - 3 SD Gernika
16:00FT Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Sestao
16:30FT SD Deusto 1 - 1 CD Berio FT
16:30FT Sodupe UC 2 - 1 Beasain
January 5, 2020
10:15FT Santutxu FC 0 - 0 CD Vitoria
11:00FT JD Somorrostro 0 - 1 CD Basconia
January 11, 2020
16:00FT Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
16:30FT SD Deusto 1 - 3 Beasain
January 12, 2020
16:00FT CD Vitoria 2 - 0 SD Gernika
16:30FT Sodupe UC 0 - 0 CD Basconia
January 15, 2020
18:00FT Portugalete 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
January 18, 2020
16:00FT Beasain 2 - 1 Portugalete
16:00FT C. Durango 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
16:30FT Balmaseda FC 1 - 3 JD Somorrostro
January 19, 2020
10:30 CD Basconia Predictions SD Deusto
15:30 CD Berio FT Predictions Santutxu FC
January 26, 2020
16:00 Portugalete Predictions CD Basconia
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions Sestao
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions CD Berio FT
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions Beasain
February 2, 2020
16:00 CD Basconia Predictions Santutxu FC
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions Lagun Onak
16:00 Balmaseda FC Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions JD Somorrostro
16:00 Beasain Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 Sestao Predictions Sodupe UC
February 9, 2020
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 Portugalete Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 SD Deusto Predictions Sestao
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions C. Durango
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions CD Basconia
February 16, 2020
16:00 Sestao Predictions Portugalete
16:00 Beasain Predictions CD Berio FT
16:00 Balmaseda FC Predictions Santutxu FC
16:00 C. Durango Predictions Sodupe UC
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions SD Deusto
February 23, 2020
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions Sestao
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions Lagun Onak
16:00 Portugalete Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions CD Basconia
16:00 Beasain Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 SD Deusto Predictions C. Durango
March 1, 2020
16:00 C. Durango Predictions Portugalete
16:00 Sestao Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions Santutxu FC
16:00 CD Basconia Predictions Beasain
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions Sodupe UC
March 8, 2020
16:00 CD Basconia Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 SD Deusto Predictions Lagun Onak
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions C. Durango
March 15, 2020
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions Portugalete
16:00 Balmaseda FC Predictions Beasain
16:00 C. Durango Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 Sestao Predictions CD Berio FT
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions JD Somorrostro
March 22, 2020
16:00 Beasain Predictions Sestao
16:00 CD Basconia Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions JD Somorrostro
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions Lagun Onak
March 29, 2020
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions Sodupe UC
16:00 Sestao Predictions CD Basconia
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions Beasain
16:00 C. Durango Predictions CD Berio FT
April 5, 2020
16:00 Beasain Predictions C. Durango
16:00 Balmaseda FC Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 CD Basconia Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 SD Deusto Predictions Sodupe UC
16:00 Portugalete Predictions JD Somorrostro
April 9, 2020
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions Santutxu FC
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions Portugalete
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions CD Berio FT
16:00 Sestao Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 C. Durango Predictions CD Basconia
April 19, 2020
16:00 Beasain Predictions Lagun Onak
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions Sodupe UC
16:00 Sestao Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 Portugalete Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 Balmaseda FC Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions JD Somorrostro
April 26, 2020
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions CD Basconia
16:00 SD Deusto Predictions Santutxu FC
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions Sestao
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions Portugalete
16:00 C. Durango Predictions Balmaseda FC
May 3, 2020
16:00 Santurtzi CD Predictions SD Gernika
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions JD Somorrostro
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 Sestao Predictions C. Durango
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions Portugalete
May 10, 2020
16:00 JD Somorrostro Predictions Beasain
16:00 Portugalete Predictions CD Vitoria
16:00 Sodupe UC Predictions CD Berio FT
16:00 Lagun Onak Predictions Balmaseda FC
16:00 C. Durango Predictions Santurtzi CD
16:00 Santutxu FC Predictions SD Gernika
May 17, 2020
16:00 CD Berio FT Predictions SD Deusto
16:00 Beasain Predictions Sodupe UC
16:00 Sestao Predictions Lagun Onak
16:00 SD Gernika Predictions C. Durango
16:00 CD Vitoria Predictions Santutxu FC
Discussion
0 Messages