CFA Grp. D live scores

CFA Grp. D games

France : CFA Grp. D
August 11, 2018
15:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 1)
17:00FTReims B 0 - 1 Croix(0 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 1 Lens B(2 - 1)
17:00FTSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 1)
17:00FTArras 1 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 1)
17:00FTASM Belfort 1 - 2 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00FTEpinal 2 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
August 18, 2018
15:00FTLens B 1 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
15:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
16:00FTHaguenau 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 0 Bobigny(0 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 1 - 2 Sedan(1 - 1)
17:00FTLille B 1 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00FTReims B 2 - 0 Arras(2 - 0)
17:00FTAulnoye 0 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
August 24, 2018
17:00FTSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Lille B(0 - 0)
August 25, 2018
17:00FTASM Belfort 2 - 1 Aulnoye(1 - 1)
17:00FTArras 2 - 2 Croix(1 - 0)
17:00FTSedan 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 2 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
17:00FTEpinal 1 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
17:00FTBobigny 1 - 2 Reims B(0 - 1)
17:00FTCréteil 1 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
September 1, 2018
15:00FTHaguenau 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
16:00FTReims B 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 1)
17:00FTArras 1 - 1 Bobigny(0 - 1)
17:00FTAulnoye 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00FTLille B 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Epinal(1 - 1)
17:00FTCroix 1 - 0 Lens B(1 - 0)
17:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
September 8, 2018
17:00FTSedan 3 - 3 Lusitanos(2 - 0)
17:00FTASM Belfort 0 - 2 Lille B(0 - 0)
17:00FTBobigny 3 - 0 Croix(0 - 0)
17:00FTLens B 1 - 3 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
17:00FTEpinal 1 - 1 Reims B(1 - 0)
17:00FTSchiltingheim 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 6 - 1 Arras(1 - 1)
September 15, 2018
16:00FTHaguenau 4 - 2 ASM Belfort(1 - 2)
16:00FTReims B 3 - 2 Schiltingheim(2 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 2 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
17:00FTBobigny 0 - 1 Créteil(0 - 0)
17:00FTArras 1 - 1 Epinal(0 - 0)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(2 - 1)
17:00FTLille B 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00FTLusitanos 1 - 1 Lens B(0 - 1)
September 22, 2018
17:00FTASM Belfort 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 1)
17:00FTSedan 1 - 1 Haguenau(0 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 3 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
17:00FTLens B 1 - 3 Lille B(1 - 2)
17:00FTSchiltingheim 2 - 1 Arras(0 - 0)
17:00FTEpinal 3 - 0 Bobigny(1 - 0)
17:00FTAulnoye 0 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 1)
October 6, 2018
13:30FTHaguenau 1 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
15:00FTBobigny 1 - 4 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
16:00FTReims B 0 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 3 - 2 Sedan(1 - 2)
17:00FTLille B 3 - 0 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 3 - 1 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
17:00FTArras 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 0 - 0 Epinal(0 - 0)
October 20, 2018
16:00FTSchiltingheim 1 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
17:00FTASM Belfort 0 - 0 Arras(0 - 0)
17:00FTSedan 1 - 0 Reims B(0 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 3 - 0 Bobigny(2 - 0)
17:00FTAulnoye 1 - 1 Haguenau(1 - 0)
17:00FTLusitanos 2 - 4 Lille B(1 - 1)
17:00FTLens B 2 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 0)
17:00FTEpinal 1 - 2 Croix(0 - 1)
November 2, 2018
18:00FTEpinal 1 - 0 Schiltingheim(1 - 0)
November 3, 2018
16:00FTHaguenau 1 - 0 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
16:00FTReims B 2 - 1 Lens B(1 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 2 - 2 Lille B(1 - 1)
17:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 ASM Belfort(0 - 1)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 2 - 2 Aulnoye(1 - 0)
17:00FTArras 1 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 2 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(1 - 0)
November 10, 2018
15:00FTLens B 3 - 2 Arras(3 - 1)
16:00FTSchiltingheim 1 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
17:00FTASM Belfort 1 - 0 Créteil(1 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 0 Epinal(1 - 0)
17:00FTLille B 0 - 0 Haguenau(0 - 0)
17:00FTAulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B(1 - 0)
17:00FTLusitanos 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 2)
November 24, 2018
16:00FTReims B 2 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 1)
17:00FTCréteil 1 - 3 Sedan(1 - 2)
17:00FTEpinal 0 - 2 ASM Belfort(0 - 2)
17:00FTArras 1 - 1 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 3 - 2 Haguenau(1 - 1)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 0 - 3 Lille B(0 - 2)
17:00FTSchiltingheim 1 - 1 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
November 25, 2018
14:00FTBobigny 2 - 1 Lens B(0 - 0)
November 30, 2018
17:00FTLille B 1 - 1 Reims B(0 - 0)
December 1, 2018
17:00FTLusitanos 4 - 2 Arras(0 - 1)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 5 Croix(2 - 3)
17:00FTSedan 0 - 1 Epinal(0 - 1)
17:00FTAulnoye 4 - 1 Bobigny(2 - 1)
17:00FTASM Belfort 0 - 0 Schiltingheim(0 - 0)
17:00FTHaguenau 4 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(2 - 0)
17:00FTLens B 0 - 0 Créteil(0 - 0)
December 15, 2018
16:00FTSchiltingheim 0 - 0 Sedan(0 - 0)
16:00FTReims B 2 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
17:00FTBobigny 1 - 1 Lusitanos(1 - 0)
17:00FTCroix 3 - 2 Fleury Merogis U.S(1 - 0)
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
17:00FTCréteil 2 - 0 Aulnoye(0 - 0)
December 19, 2018
17:00FTAulnoye 2 - 3 Epinal(1 - 1)
December 22, 2018
14:00FTLens B 0 - 1 Schiltingheim(0 - 1)
16:00FTCroix 1 - 0 ASM Belfort(0 - 0)
17:00FTSedan 0 - 0 Sainte Geneviève(0 - 0)
17:00FTLusitanos 3 - 1 Créteil(2 - 0)
17:00FTLille B 1 - 3 Bobigny(0 - 1)
17:00FTHaguenau 2 - 1 Arras(1 - 0)
17:00FTFleury Merogis U.S 1 - 2 Reims B(1 - 1)
January 12, 2019
14:00FTSchiltingheim 0 - 2 Lusitanos(0 - 0)
15:00PpdASM BelfortLens B
17:00FTSainte Geneviève 2 - 3 Aulnoye(2 - 3)
17:00FTSedan 2 - 0 Croix(1 - 0)
17:00FTBobigny 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S(0 - 1)
17:00PpdEpinalLille B
17:00PpdArrasReims B
17:00FTCréteil 1 - 0 Haguenau(1 - 0)
January 19, 2019
14:00Lille BSchiltingheim
15:00HaguenauEpinal
16:00AulnoyeASM Belfort
16:00Reims BBobigny
17:00CroixArras
17:00LusitanosSainte Geneviève
17:00Lens BSedan
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SCréteil
January 26, 2019
14:00EpinalLens B
17:00SedanBobigny
17:00ArrasLille B
February 2, 2019
16:00SchiltingheimHaguenau
17:00EpinalFleury Merogis U.S
17:00CréteilReims B
17:00Lens BCroix
17:00BobignyArras
17:00Sainte GenevièveLille B
17:00SedanAulnoye
17:00ASM BelfortLusitanos
February 16, 2019
17:00CroixBobigny
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SSchiltingheim
17:00AulnoyeLens B
17:00HaguenauSainte Geneviève
17:00Lille BASM Belfort
17:00Reims BEpinal
17:00LusitanosSedan
17:00ArrasCréteil
February 23, 2019
17:00SedanLille B
17:00ASM BelfortHaguenau
17:00CréteilBobigny
17:00Sainte GenevièveFleury Merogis U.S
17:00AulnoyeCroix
17:00EpinalArras
17:00SchiltingheimReims B
17:00Lens BLusitanos
March 9, 2019
17:00BobignyEpinal
17:00Lille BLens B
17:00CroixCréteil
17:00HaguenauSedan
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SASM Belfort
17:00ArrasSchiltingheim
17:00Reims BSainte Geneviève
17:00LusitanosAulnoye
March 16, 2019
17:00ASM BelfortReims B
17:00AulnoyeLille B
17:00SedanFleury Merogis U.S
17:00Lens BHaguenau
17:00SchiltingheimBobigny
17:00Sainte GenevièveArras
17:00LusitanosCroix
17:00EpinalCréteil
March 23, 2019
17:00CroixEpinal
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SLens B
17:00Lille BLusitanos
17:00Reims BSedan
17:00HaguenauAulnoye
17:00ArrasASM Belfort
17:00BobignySainte Geneviève
17:00CréteilSchiltingheim
April 6, 2019
17:00Sainte GenevièveCréteil
17:00SedanArras
17:00ASM BelfortBobigny
17:00Lille BCroix
17:00SchiltingheimEpinal
17:00AulnoyeFleury Merogis U.S
17:00Lens BReims B
17:00LusitanosHaguenau
April 13, 2019
17:00ArrasLens B
17:00CréteilASM Belfort
17:00CroixSchiltingheim
17:00HaguenauLille B
17:00BobignySedan
17:00Reims BAulnoye
17:00EpinalSainte Geneviève
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SLusitanos
April 20, 2019
17:00HaguenauCroix
17:00SedanCréteil
17:00ASM BelfortEpinal
17:00Sainte GenevièveSchiltingheim
17:00AulnoyeArras
17:00Lens BBobigny
17:00Lille BFleury Merogis U.S
17:00LusitanosReims B
May 4, 2019
17:00Reims BLille B
17:00ArrasLusitanos
17:00BobignyAulnoye
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SHaguenau
17:00SchiltingheimASM Belfort
17:00EpinalSedan
17:00CroixSainte Geneviève
17:00CréteilLens B
May 11, 2019
17:00Lens BEpinal
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SCroix
17:00LusitanosBobigny
17:00ASM BelfortSainte Geneviève
17:00Lille BArras
17:00SedanSchiltingheim
17:00HaguenauReims B
17:00AulnoyeCréteil
May 18, 2019
17:00ASM BelfortCroix
17:00EpinalAulnoye
17:00Sainte GenevièveSedan
17:00ArrasHaguenau
17:00BobignyLille B
17:00Reims BFleury Merogis U.S
17:00SchiltingheimLens B
17:00CréteilLusitanos
May 25, 2019
17:00SedanASM Belfort
17:00Lens BSainte Geneviève
17:00AulnoyeSchiltingheim
17:00Fleury Merogis U.SArras
17:00HaguenauBobigny
17:00Lille BCréteil
17:00CroixReims B
17:00LusitanosEpinal
Discussion
0 Messages