Kakkonen - Lohko Scores

Kakkonen - Lohko games

Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
May 7, 2021
17:00FT JS Hercules 0 - 1 OLS (0 - 1)
17:00FT JBK 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia (2 - 0)
May 9, 2021
12:00FT FCV 3 - 0 GBK (2 - 0)
May 13, 2021
14:00FT OTP 4 - 0 Närpes Kraft (2 - 0)
16:30FT VIFK 4 - 1 JBK (2 - 0)
May 15, 2021
14:45FT FCV 2 - 2 JS Hercules (2 - 0)
May 17, 2021
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 3 - 1 Jyvaskyla (1 - 1)
May 22, 2021
15:00FT JBK 2 - 2 OTP (2 - 0)
16:00FT JS Hercules 6 - 0 GBK (3 - 0)
May 23, 2021
15:00FT Jyvaskyla 4 - 0 VIFK (2 - 0)
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 4 - 1 OLS (3 - 0)
16:30FT PS Kemi 0 - 5 SJK Akatemia (0 - 2)
May 29, 2021
15:00FT FC Jazz 0 - 0 SalPa (0 - 0)
15:00FT MyPa 0 - 2 NJS (0 - 2)
15:30FT Peka 1 - 0 KaPa (0 - 0)
16:00FT OTP 0 - 0 Jyvaskyla (0 - 0)
17:30FT Ilves II 1 - 1 I-Kissat (1 - 1)
May 30, 2021
16:30FT SC KuFu-98 6 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat (3 - 0)
16:30FT VIFK 1 - 3 PS Kemi (0 - 2)
16:30FT FCV 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft (0 - 0)
16:30FT GBK 1 - 5 SJK Akatemia (1 - 2)
16:30FT OLS 1 - 2 JBK (1 - 2)
June 1, 2021
17:00FT Atlantis 1 - 1 Pepo 1 (1 - 0)
17:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
17:15FT JaPS 5 - 1 FC Kiffen (2 - 0)
June 3, 2021
16:30FT TPV Tampere 0 - 0 FC Jazz (0 - 0)
June 4, 2021
16:30FT Ilves II 2 - 3 KaaPo (1 - 2)
16:30FT FC Reipas 3 - 2 MyPa (2 - 0)
16:30FT NJS 0 - 0 KaPa (0 - 0)
16:30FT Pepo 1 3 - 2 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 1)
June 6, 2021
13:00FT JBK 1 - 1 FCV (0 - 0)
16:30FT I-Kissat 2 - 3 Pargas IF (1 - 2)
16:30FT EPS 1 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 0)
16:30FT Peka 1 - 2 JaPS (0 - 2)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 9 - 1 VIFK (5 - 1)
16:30FT PS Kemi 1 - 2 OTP (0 - 0)
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 1 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 OLS (1 - 0)
June 7, 2021
16:30FT Honka (A) 4 - 0 TPV Tampere (2 - 0)
June 9, 2021
17:00FT JaPS 3 - 0 NJS (3 - 0)
June 11, 2021
16:30FT Pargas IF 0 - 3 KaaPo (0 - 1)
June 12, 2021
12:00FT Mikkelin Kissat 5 - 1 MyPa (1 - 0)
12:00FT JS Hercules 3 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
14:00FT SC KuFu-98 7 - 0 FC Kiffen (3 - 0)
June 13, 2021
11:00FT OLS 2 - 0 PS Kemi (0 - 0)
15:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 2 Pepo 1 (0 - 2)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 3 I-Kissat (1 - 0)
16:30FT Honka (A) 1 - 0 FC Jazz (1 - 0)
16:30FT Ilves II 0 - 2 SalPa (0 - 0)
16:30FT KaPa 1 - 2 JaPS (1 - 1)
16:30FT Atlantis 2 - 1 Peka (1 - 0)
16:30FT NJS 2 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 1)
16:30FT OTP 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia (3 - 1)
16:30FT GBK 0 - 2 VIFK (0 - 1)
June 16, 2021
16:30FT MyPa 1 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 0)
16:30FT GBK 3 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
June 18, 2021
17:00FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 NJS (0 - 1)
17:00FT JaPS 4 - 5 Atlantis (0 - 3)
June 19, 2021
12:00FT EPS 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
12:00FT Peka 2 - 2 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 2)
12:00FT FC Kiffen 2 - 4 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 3)
14:00FT SalPa 1 - 1 Pargas IF (0 - 0)
June 20, 2021
14:00FT Pepo 1 2 - 0 MyPa (1 - 0)
14:00FT FC Reipas 0 - 1 KaPa (0 - 0)
14:00FT Närpes Kraft 3 - 0 GBK (2 - 0)
14:00FT PS Kemi 0 - 1 FCV (0 - 0)
14:00FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 JS Hercules (1 - 0)
14:00FT SJK Akatemia 3 - 3 OLS (2 - 2)
June 23, 2021
16:30FT Pargas IF 2 - 1 EPS (1 - 0)
16:30FT JaPS 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 1)
17:00FT KaaPo 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
17:00FT NJS 0 - 3 Atlantis (0 - 1)
17:00FT Pepo 1 0 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
June 24, 2021
16:30FT VIFK 3 - 2 OTP (1 - 0)
17:00FT TPV Tampere 1 - 0 Ilves II (1 - 0)
June 30, 2021
16:30FT KaaPo 0 - 2 EPS (0 - 1)
16:30FT TPV Tampere 0 - 5 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 2)
16:30FT Honka (A) 2 - 3 I-Kissat (1 - 3)
16:30FT FC Jazz 1 - 2 Pargas IF (1 - 2)
16:30FT Pepo 1 1 - 1 FC Reipas (1 - 1)
16:30FT KaPa 5 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat (3 - 0)
16:30FT OTP 2 - 0 OLS (1 - 0)
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 5 - 0 Närpes Kraft (2 - 0)
July 1, 2021
16:30FT VIFK 1 - 2 FCV (0 - 1)
16:30FT JaPS 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
16:30FT GBK 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 5 - 4 JS Hercules (3 - 1)
17:00FT Atlantis 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (3 - 0)
July 3, 2021
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 3 - 2 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
July 4, 2021
12:00FT JS Hercules 2 - 2 VIFK (1 - 1)
15:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 4 Atlantis (0 - 1)
16:30FT EPS 2 - 1 SalPa (1 - 0)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 4 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
16:30FT SC KuFu-98 2 - 0 KaPa (1 - 0)
16:30FT NJS 2 - 2 Peka (0 - 1)
16:30FT FCV 0 - 2 OTP (0 - 1)
16:30FT JBK 1 - 0 Jyvaskyla (0 - 0)
16:30FT OLS 1 - 1 GBK (1 - 1)
July 6, 2021
16:30FT Ilves II 2 - 4 Honka (A) (0 - 3)
July 9, 2021
16:30FT JS Hercules 1 - 0 OTP (0 - 0)
July 10, 2021
15:00FT EPS 5 - 0 TPV Tampere (3 - 0)
15:00FT Närpes Kraft 1 - 2 SJK Akatemia (1 - 1)
15:00FT FCV 0 - 0 OLS (0 - 0)
15:00FT JBK 2 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
15:30FT Pargas IF 6 - 0 Ilves II (2 - 0)
July 11, 2021
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 GBK (1 - 0)
July 17, 2021
15:00FT FC Reipas 1 - 1 Peka (0 - 0)
15:00FT Pepo 1 2 - 1 KaPa (0 - 1)
15:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 1)
15:00FT Mikkelin Kissat 1 - 2 FC Kiffen (1 - 0)
15:00FT NJS 3 - 4 JaPS (1 - 2)
15:00FT PS Kemi 1 - 4 Jyvaskyla (0 - 2)
15:00FT GBK 0 - 4 FCV (0 - 3)
16:00FT VIFK 0 - 1 Närpes Kraft (0 - 0)
20:00FT OLS 1 - 1 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
July 18, 2021
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 8 - 1 JBK (2 - 0)
July 20, 2021
16:30FT MyPa 2 - 4 JaPS (1 - 3)
July 23, 2021
17:00FT TPV Tampere 3 - 3 I-Kissat (1 - 1)
July 24, 2021
15:00FT Peka 2 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat (2 - 0)
15:00FT KaPa 2 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa (1 - 1)
15:00FT Atlantis 2 - 0 NJS (2 - 0)
15:00FT JaPS 3 - 1 FC Reipas (1 - 1)
15:00FT SC KuFu-98 1 - 0 MyPa (1 - 0)
16:00FT Ilves II 2 - 4 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 4)
July 25, 2021
16:30FT FC Kiffen 2 - 2 Pepo 1 (1 - 0)
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
July 28, 2021
16:30FT FC Jazz 1 - 1 I-Kissat (1 - 0)
16:30FT FC Reipas 3 - 2 JaPS (2 - 2)
17:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 2 KaPa (0 - 2)
July 30, 2021
16:30FT Pepo 1 5 - 0 Peka (3 - 0)
July 31, 2021
15:00FT MyPa 5 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa (2 - 1)
15:00FT FC Reipas 1 - 1 Atlantis (0 - 0)
15:00FT PS Kemi 0 - 2 GBK (0 - 0)
16:00FT JS Hercules 0 - 1 FCV (0 - 0)
16:30FT I-Kissat 2 - 2 FC Jazz (1 - 2)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 5 JaPS (0 - 4)
August 1, 2021
15:00FT KaaPo 4 - 0 TPV Tampere (3 - 0)
16:00FT SC KuFu-98 0 - 1 NJS (0 - 1)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 2 Pargas IF (0 - 2)
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 4 KaPa (0 - 3)
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 2 OTP (0 - 2)
August 2, 2021
16:30FT JBK 0 - 1 VIFK (0 - 1)
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia (0 - 0)
August 3, 2021
16:30FT MyPa 1 - 3 Atlantis (1 - 2)
August 4, 2021
16:30FT FC Jazz 4 - 0 EPS (1 - 0)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 Peka (0 - 0)
August 6, 2021
16:30FT JaPS 1 - 0 Pepo 1 (0 - 0)
August 7, 2021
13:00FT Ilves II 2 - 1 EPS (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC Jazz 1 - 0 KaaPo (1 - 0)
15:00FT Honka (A) 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
15:00FT KaPa 2 - 3 MyPa (1 - 2)
15:00FT Atlantis 0 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 0)
15:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 3 - 1 NJS (1 - 1)
15:00FT OTP 3 - 2 JBK (2 - 1)
16:00FT VIFK 0 - 3 Jyvaskyla (0 - 3)
16:30FT TPV Tampere 0 - 2 SalPa (0 - 0)
August 8, 2021
16:30FT Peka 2 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
16:30FT GBK 1 - 5 JS Hercules (1 - 2)
16:30FT OLS 3 - 0 Närpes Kraft (2 - 0)
August 9, 2021
16:30FT SC KuFu-98 2 - 4 FC Reipas (2 - 0)
August 11, 2021
16:30FT KaaPo 1 - 2 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
16:30FT SalPa 5 - 0 TPV Tampere (2 - 0)
16:30FT MyPa 2 - 1 KaPa (1 - 0)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 3 Atlantis (0 - 1)
16:30FT Pepo 1 2 - 1 JaPS (1 - 0)
16:30FT FC Reipas 2 - 1 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 1)
17:00FT FC Kiffen 2 - 0 Peka (1 - 0)
August 14, 2021
13:00FT FC Reipas 1 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (1 - 0)
15:00FT SalPa 1 - 1 FC Jazz (0 - 0)
15:00FT NJS 6 - 0 MyPa (3 - 0)
15:00FT JBK 3 - 1 OLS (2 - 0)
16:30FT TPV Tampere 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
August 15, 2021
16:30FT Pepo 1 4 - 1 Atlantis (1 - 1)
16:30FT FC Kiffen 0 - 1 JaPS (0 - 0)
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 2 - 2 FCV (0 - 1)
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 GBK (0 - 0)
August 16, 2021
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 0)
17:00FT KaPa 4 - 2 Peka (1 - 1)
August 17, 2021
16:30FT I-Kissat 2 - 2 Ilves II (1 - 0)
August 18, 2021
16:30FT SalPa 1 - 1 KaaPo (1 - 0)
August 20, 2021
16:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 1 TPV Tampere (1 - 0)
16:30FT MyPa 2 - 1 FC Reipas (1 - 0)
16:30FT OTP 1 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 1)
August 21, 2021
15:00FT Pargas IF 4 - 3 I-Kissat (1 - 2)
15:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 5 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 1)
15:00Fin. AAW KaPa 0 - 3 NJS
15:00FT Atlantis 1 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
15:00FT FCV 3 - 2 JBK (0 - 2)
15:30FT SC KuFu-98 1 - 2 Pepo 1 (1 - 1)
16:00FT JS Hercules 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft (1 - 0)
August 22, 2021
16:30FT KaaPo 3 - 1 Ilves II (0 - 1)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 1)
16:30FT OLS 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla (0 - 1)
August 23, 2021
16:30FT VIFK 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia (0 - 0)
August 24, 2021
16:30FT Atlantis 2 - 2 FC Reipas (2 - 1)
August 25, 2021
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 0 Ilves II (0 - 0)
16:30FT NJS 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa (1 - 0)
17:15FT I-Kissat 3 - 0 SalPa (2 - 0)
August 27, 2021
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 1 Honka (A) (0 - 1)
16:30FT KaaPo 4 - 0 Pargas IF (2 - 0)
16:30FT JaPS 5 - 2 KaPa (2 - 1)
17:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 0)
17:00FT Jyvaskyla 1 - 0 FCV (0 - 0)
August 28, 2021
11:00FT JBK 1 - 2 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
15:00FT SalPa 0 - 1 Ilves II (0 - 1)
15:00FT FC Reipas 2 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
15:00FT PS Kemi 1 - 2 OLS (0 - 1)
15:00FT SJK Akatemia 3 - 2 OTP (2 - 0)
August 29, 2021
13:00FT Peka 1 - 1 Atlantis (0 - 1)
15:00FT Pepo 1 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (2 - 0)
16:30FT I-Kissat 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 1)
16:30FT MyPa 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (2 - 2)
August 30, 2021
16:30FT VIFK 0 - 2 GBK (0 - 0)
August 31, 2021
16:30FT FC Reipas 1 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
17:00FT KaaPo 0 - 1 Honka (A) (0 - 1)
September 1, 2021
16:00FT JaPS 6 - 2 Peka (4 - 0)
16:30FT Pargas IF 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (2 - 0)
September 2, 2021
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 4 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 1)
September 3, 2021
16:30FT I-Kissat 2 - 2 TPV Tampere (1 - 1)
16:30FT KaaPo 0 - 2 SalPa (0 - 0)
16:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 4 - 0 MyPa (2 - 0)
17:00FT FC Kiffen 2 - 0 NJS (2 - 0)
September 4, 2021
12:00FT JaPS 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 0)
13:00FT FC Reipas 0 - 1 Pepo 1 (0 - 1)
14:00FT EPS 1 - 2 FC Jazz (1 - 2)
September 5, 2021
13:00FT Pargas IF 1 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 1 - 3 VIFK (1 - 2)
14:00FT FCV 0 - 0 Jyvaskyla (0 - 0)
15:00FT JS Hercules 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia (0 - 0)
September 7, 2021
16:30FT I-Kissat 1 - 2 KaaPo (1 - 1)
16:30FT Peka 3 - 1 MyPa (1 - 0)
17:00FT FC Kiffen 0 - 0 Atlantis (0 - 0)
September 8, 2021
16:00FT SalPa 2 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
16:30FT EPS 0 - 4 Pargas IF (0 - 2)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 11 Pepo 1 (0 - 8)
September 10, 2021
17:00FT Ilves II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere (3 - 0)
September 11, 2021
12:00FT OTP 0 - 2 VIFK (0 - 0)
12:00FT NJS 2 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 0)
13:00FT Pargas IF 3 - 1 SalPa (0 - 0)
14:00FT KaPa 2 - 0 FC Reipas (1 - 0)
14:00FT Atlantis 1 - 3 JaPS (0 - 2)
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 1 FC Kiffen (1 - 1)
14:00FT FCV 5 - 0 PS Kemi (3 - 0)
15:00FT MyPa 3 - 2 Pepo 1 (1 - 2)
16:00FT JS Hercules 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla (0 - 1)
September 12, 2021
12:00FT SC KuFu-98 2 - 0 Peka (1 - 0)
14:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 1 EPS (1 - 0)
14:00FT GBK 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft (2 - 1)
15:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 4 - 4 KaaPo (1 - 3)
16:00FT OLS 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia (0 - 2)
September 15, 2021
14:00FT PS Kemi 0 - 4 VIFK (0 - 3)
16:30FT KaPa 1 - 3 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
16:30FT Peka 0 - 1 Pepo 1 (0 - 0)
16:30FT NJS 0 - 2 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 0)
September 16, 2021
17:00FT JBK 2 - 0 Närpes Kraft (1 - 0)
September 17, 2021
16:30FT I-Kissat 3 - 0 EPS (0 - 0)
September 18, 2021
13:00FT SalPa 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
13:00FT FC Jazz 3 - 2 Ilves II (2 - 1)
14:00FT Atlantis 3 - 0 KaPa (0 - 0)
14:00FT VIFK 1 - 3 OLS (1 - 1)
14:00FT PS Kemi 1 - 5 JS Hercules (1 - 2)
15:00FT TPV Tampere 1 - 4 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
15:00FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
September 19, 2021
13:00FT Peka 1 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
16:30FT FC Kiffen 2 - 0 MyPa (0 - 0)
16:30FT Pepo 1 2 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
16:30FT SJK Akatemia 2 - 0 FCV (2 - 0)
September 21, 2021
16:30FT Honka (A) 0 - 0 Pargas IF (0 - 0)
September 22, 2021
16:30FT TPV Tampere 2 - 1 KaaPo (1 - 1)
16:45FT EPS 2 - 1 Ilves II (1 - 1)
September 25, 2021
12:00FT FCV 2 - 2 SJK Akatemia (1 - 1)
13:00FT Ilves II 3 - 2 FC Jazz (2 - 1)
13:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 4 SalPa (2 - 2)
13:00FT EPS 1 - 1 I-Kissat (1 - 0)
13:00FT Peka 1 - 0 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
13:00FT Atlantis 6 - 0 MyPa (2 - 0)
13:00FT FC Kiffen 3 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (2 - 0)
16:00FT JS Hercules 5 - 0 PS Kemi (4 - 0)
17:00FT SC KuFu-98 5 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (3 - 0)
September 26, 2021
11:30FT OLS 5 - 2 VIFK (2 - 0)
13:00FT KaPa 3 - 1 Pepo 1 (2 - 0)
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 4 - 0 JBK (2 - 0)
13:00FT GBK 2 - 2 OTP (0 - 1)
September 29, 2021
16:30 Honka (A) Predictions SalPa
October 1, 2021
16:30 OTP Predictions JS Hercules
October 2, 2021
11:00 Ilves II Predictions Pargas IF
12:00 PS Kemi Predictions JBK
12:00 SJK Akatemia Predictions Närpes Kraft
12:00 GBK Predictions Jyvaskyla
13:00 FC Reipas Predictions Mikkelin Kissat
13:00 NJS Predictions Pepo 1
14:00 KaPa Predictions Atlantis
15:00 MyPa Predictions FC Kiffen
16:00 OLS Predictions FCV
October 3, 2021
12:00 SalPa Predictions I-Kissat
15:30 PK Keski-Uusimaa Predictions Peka
16:00 Honka (A) Predictions KaaPo
17:00 SC KuFu-98 Predictions JaPS
October 5, 2021
16:30 Jyvaskyla Predictions OTP
17:15 TPV Tampere Predictions EPS
October 9, 2021
15:00 OTP Predictions GBK
October 10, 2021
12:00 Pargas IF Predictions TPV Tampere
16:30 GrIFK Grankulla Predictions Honka (A)
October 15, 2021
16:30 OLS Predictions OTP
October 16, 2021
12:00 Närpes Kraft Predictions Jyvaskyla
12:00 FCV Predictions VIFK
13:00 Pargas IF Predictions FC Jazz
13:00 EPS Predictions KaaPo
13:00 MyPa Predictions Peka
13:00 NJS Predictions FC Kiffen
13:00 Mikkelin Kissat Predictions KaPa
14:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Predictions JaPS
15:00 GrIFK Grankulla Predictions TPV Tampere
October 17, 2021
12:00 JBK Predictions GBK
13:00 I-Kissat Predictions Honka (A)
17:00 SC KuFu-98 Predictions Atlantis
October 23, 2021
12:00 Peka Predictions NJS
12:00 FC Kiffen Predictions FC Reipas
12:00 Pepo 1 Predictions Mikkelin Kissat
12:00 Atlantis Predictions PK Keski-Uusimaa
12:00 KaPa Predictions SC KuFu-98
12:00 JaPS Predictions MyPa
October 24, 2021
12:00 SalPa Predictions EPS
12:00 FC Jazz Predictions GrIFK Grankulla
12:00 Honka (A) Predictions Ilves II
12:00 KaaPo Predictions I-Kissat
12:00 Jyvaskyla Predictions JBK
12:00 PS Kemi Predictions Närpes Kraft
12:00 GBK Predictions OLS
12:00 OTP Predictions FCV
12:00 VIFK Predictions JS Hercules
Discussion
0 Messages