Kakkonen - Lohko Scores

Kakkonen - Lohko games

Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
April 25, 2020
12:00Ppd SalPa - Espoo
15:00Ppd Pepo 1 - PK Keski-Uusimaa
15:00Ppd NJS - FC Kiffen
15:00Ppd FC Reipas - JaPS
April 26, 2020
12:30Ppd PK-35 II - Mikkelin Kissat
15:00Ppd Honka (A) - Kultsu
15:00Ppd OLS - FCV
May 2, 2020
12:00Ppd Pallo-Iirot - Espoo
15:00Ppd KaaPo - Klubi 04
15:00Ppd Atlantis - SalPa
15:00Ppd SC KuFu-98 - FC Kiisto
15:00Ppd JIPPO - JS Hercules
May 3, 2020
13:00Ppd Kultsu - EPS
16:30Ppd GrIFK Grankulla - Pargas IF
May 9, 2020
15:00Ppd Pargas IF - FC Jazz
15:00Ppd JS Hercules - JBK
15:00Ppd FC Kiisto - OLS
May 10, 2020
15:00Ppd FC Reipas - Honka (A)
15:00Ppd GBK - FCV
May 15, 2020
16:30Ppd FC Jazz - Espoo
17:00Ppd Atlantis - Pargas IF
May 17, 2020
13:00Ppd SC KuFu-98 - GBK
13:00Ppd Pepo 1 - JaPS
17:00Ppd NJS - FC Reipas
17:00Ppd FCV - JS Hercules
May 24, 2020
16:30Ppd PK-35 II - Honka (A)
16:30Ppd Pargas IF - Ilves II
16:30Ppd JS Hercules - SC KuFu-98
May 31, 2020
16:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Viikingit
16:30Cxld FC Kiisto - JS Hercules
16:30Cxld OLS - JIPPO
June 3, 2020
16:30Cxld SalPa - Pallo-Iirot
June 5, 2020
17:00Cxld FC Jazz - Atlantis
June 6, 2020
13:00Cxld GBK - OLS
15:00Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - NJS
15:00Cxld PK-35 II - FC Reipas
15:00Cxld EPS - Pepo 1
15:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - Ilves II
June 11, 2020
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
June 12, 2020
17:00Cxld Honka (A) - JaPS
17:00Cxld SalPa - TPV Tampere
June 13, 2020
11:00Cxld Pallo-Iirot - Atlantis
12:00FT Kultsu 0 - 5 JaPS (0 - 2)
12:00FT KaaPo 2 - 2 FC Jazz (1 - 1)
13:00FT Viikingit 0 - 1 Pepo 1 (0 - 1)
13:00FT Espoo 0 - 2 TPV Tampere (0 - 1)
13:00FT Ilves II 6 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (3 - 1)
13:00FT SalPa 0 - 4 Klubi 04 (0 - 2)
13:00FT VIFK 2 - 4 Jyvaskyla (0 - 3)
14:00FT PS Kemi 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (3 - 0)
15:00FT FC Reipas 2 - 1 PK-35 II (0 - 1)
15:00FT GBK 1 - 1 JS Hercules (0 - 0)
15:00FT JIPPO 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
15:00FT OLS 2 - 0 FC Kiisto (0 - 0)
16:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
June 14, 2020
13:00Cxld OLS - JBK
15:00FT Honka (A) 2 - 0 NJS (0 - 0)
June 16, 2020
16:30Cxld FC Jazz - KaaPo
17:00FT Atlantis 4 - 2 Espoo (3 - 1)
June 17, 2020
16:30FT EPS 2 - 1 Kultsu (0 - 1)
16:30FT NJS 1 - 3 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 2)
16:30FT JaPS 3 - 2 FC Reipas (1 - 1)
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 2 Ilves II (0 - 0)
16:30FT TPV Tampere 1 - 4 SalPa (0 - 2)
16:30FT JBK 3 - 1 OLS (3 - 0)
16:30FT JS Hercules 2 - 0 PS Kemi (1 - 0)
17:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
17:00FT PK-35 II 3 - 0 Viikingit (1 - 0)
17:00FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 Pargas IF (0 - 1)
17:00FT FC Kiisto 0 - 3 FCV (0 - 2)
June 23, 2020
16:30Cxld Atlantis - Ilves II
16:30Cxld TPV Tampere - Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT Pargas IF 1 - 1 Atlantis (0 - 1)
16:30Cxld Jyvaskyla - GBK
June 24, 2020
16:30Cxld Viikingit - FC Reipas
16:30Cxld JBK - FCV
June 27, 2020
12:00FT KaaPo 2 - 3 Ilves II (0 - 1)
13:00FT Viikingit 0 - 2 JaPS (0 - 0)
13:00Cxld FC Kiffen - FC Reipas
13:00Cxld Viikingit - PK-35 II
13:00Cxld Ilves II - KaaPo
13:00FT SalPa 2 - 3 Atlantis (0 - 0)
13:00FT VIFK 1 - 2 JS Hercules (1 - 0)
15:00FT JIPPO 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (2 - 0)
15:00FT FCV 3 - 1 JBK (2 - 0)
16:30FT FC Reipas 0 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
18:00FT Klubi 04 0 - 0 TPV Tampere (0 - 0)
June 28, 2020
13:00FT Pargas IF 4 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (3 - 0)
13:00Cxld Kultsu - NJS
13:00FT Espoo 2 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 0)
13:00FT GBK 3 - 1 PS Kemi (2 - 0)
13:00FT OLS 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla (1 - 0)
15:00FT NJS 3 - 0 Pepo 1 (0 - 0)
15:00FT Kultsu 4 - 3 PK Keski-Uusimaa (2 - 1)
15:00FT Honka (A) 0 - 0 PK-35 II (0 - 0)
15:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - SalPa
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 3 FC Kiffen (0 - 2)
July 2, 2020
16:30FT Pepo 1 3 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 0)
16:30Cxld Klubi 04 - Ilves II
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 1 FCV (1 - 0)
16:30FT SC KuFu-98 5 - 1 OLS (3 - 0)
July 3, 2020
16:30FT TPV Tampere 2 - 2 KaaPo (2 - 1)
17:00FT Atlantis 3 - 4 Klubi 04 (2 - 1)
17:00Cxld SalPa - FC Jazz
17:00FT FC Kiisto 0 - 3 GBK (0 - 2)
July 4, 2020
12:00FT PK-35 II 4 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
13:00Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - Viikingit
13:00FT JaPS 4 - 0 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 4 SalPa (0 - 3)
13:00Cxld GBK - JIPPO
13:00FT JS Hercules 1 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 1)
14:00FT EPS 2 - 2 Viikingit (2 - 2)
14:00FT PS Kemi 4 - 1 VIFK (2 - 0)
15:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
15:00Cxld JS Hercules - VIFK
July 5, 2020
15:00FT FC Jazz 1 - 1 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
16:30Cxld Honka (A) - Pepo 1
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 Espoo (1 - 0)
July 10, 2020
16:30FT JaPS 1 - 1 Pepo 1 (1 - 0)
16:30FT KaaPo 3 - 1 Atlantis (2 - 0)
16:30FT GBK 1 - 1 JBK (1 - 1)
July 11, 2020
11:00FT JS Hercules 4 - 0 FCV (3 - 0)
12:00FT Kultsu 0 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 1)
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 5 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 3 - 2 TPV Tampere (3 - 1)
14:00FT EPS 1 - 0 NJS (1 - 0)
14:00FT PS Kemi 0 - 1 OLS (0 - 0)
15:00FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 FC Kiisto (1 - 0)
15:00Cxld Jyvaskyla - VIFK
July 12, 2020
14:00FT VIFK 0 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 1)
15:00FT Ilves II 3 - 2 Espoo (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC Jazz 2 - 2 SalPa (1 - 0)
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 4 PK-35 II (0 - 4)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 8 Klubi 04 (1 - 3)
July 14, 2020
17:00FT FC Kiffen 3 - 0 Viikingit (0 - 0)
July 17, 2020
16:30FT Pargas IF 0 - 0 KaaPo (0 - 0)
July 18, 2020
13:00FT Viikingit 2 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
13:00FT PK-35 II 5 - 0 JaPS (3 - 0)
13:00FT Atlantis 4 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (2 - 0)
13:00FT SalPa 0 - 6 Ilves II (0 - 4)
13:00FT FC Kiisto 3 - 5 SC KuFu-98 (2 - 0)
15:00Cxld NJS - Honka (A)
15:00FT Pepo 1 1 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
15:00FT NJS 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
15:00Cxld VIFK - PS Kemi
16:30FT FCV 3 - 1 PS Kemi (0 - 1)
July 19, 2020
15:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 0 FC Kiffen (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC Reipas 1 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 1)
15:00FT TPV Tampere 2 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 2)
15:00FT Klubi 04 2 - 0 FC Jazz (1 - 0)
15:00FT JBK 2 - 3 Jyvaskyla (0 - 3)
15:00FT OLS 1 - 2 VIFK (0 - 1)
16:30Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - JaPS
16:30Cxld PK-35 II - FC Kiffen
16:30Cxld FC Reipas - PK Keski-Uusimaa
July 24, 2020
16:30FT Pepo 1 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
17:00Cxld Pallo-Iirot - Klubi 04
July 25, 2020
15:00Cxld Atlantis - TPV Tampere
15:00FT Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 JIPPO (0 - 0)
July 26, 2020
11:00FT SC KuFu-98 3 - 2 VIFK (2 - 1)
16:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - EPS
16:30Cxld JaPS - Viikingit
16:30Cxld FC Kiffen - Mikkelin Kissat
16:30Cxld Pepo 1 - NJS
16:30Cxld Kultsu - PK-35 II
July 27, 2020
17:00Cxld Ilves II - SalPa
July 29, 2020
16:30FT Klubi 04 4 - 2 KaaPo (1 - 1)
July 31, 2020
16:30Cxld Jyvaskyla - JBK
August 1, 2020
12:00FT KaaPo 1 - 2 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 3 PK-35 II (1 - 0)
13:00FT SC KuFu-98 0 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 0)
14:00FT Viikingit 1 - 4 EPS (0 - 2)
15:00FT FC Reipas 4 - 1 Pepo 1 (2 - 0)
15:00FT NJS 2 - 1 JaPS (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC Jazz 0 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (0 - 0)
August 2, 2020
13:00FT Espoo 1 - 3 Klubi 04 (0 - 1)
14:00FT FC Kiisto 1 - 0 GBK (0 - 0)
15:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 Honka (A) (1 - 0)
15:00FT Ilves II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere (1 - 0)
16:30FT Kultsu 1 - 3 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 1)
16:30Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 5 - 1 Atlantis (3 - 0)
16:30Cxld VIFK - OLS
16:30Cxld PS Kemi - JIPPO
16:30FT OLS 1 - 3 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
August 4, 2020
16:30FT VIFK 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
16:30FT FCV 3 - 2 Jyvaskyla (0 - 1)
August 7, 2020
16:30FT Pepo 1 1 - 0 Kultsu (1 - 0)
16:30FT PK-35 II 2 - 1 NJS (1 - 1)
16:30FT Klubi 04 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 0)
16:30FT KaaPo 2 - 1 SalPa (1 - 0)
16:30FT GBK 8 - 0 VIFK (4 - 0)
17:00FT Atlantis 3 - 1 Espoo (1 - 0)
August 8, 2020
12:00Cxld JIPPO - VIFK
12:00FT JIPPO 2 - 0 Jyvaskyla (1 - 0)
13:00FT JaPS 3 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (1 - 0)
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 3 Pargas IF (2 - 2)
13:00FT JBK 1 - 0 FC Kiisto (0 - 0)
14:00FT EPS 0 - 0 Honka (A) (0 - 0)
15:00Cxld NJS - EPS
15:00Cxld KaaPo - TPV Tampere
15:00Cxld JBK - PS Kemi
15:00FT JS Hercules 4 - 1 PS Kemi (1 - 1)
August 9, 2020
11:00FT SC KuFu-98 2 - 2 FCV (0 - 1)
16:30FT Viikingit 2 - 2 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
16:30Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Mikkelin Kissat
16:30Cxld Kultsu - Viikingit
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 4 - 1 FC Reipas (1 - 0)
16:30Cxld Klubi 04 - SalPa
16:30Cxld FC Jazz - GrIFK Grankulla
August 11, 2020
16:30FT TPV Tampere 1 - 1 FC Jazz (0 - 1)
17:00Cxld FC Kiffen - JaPS
August 12, 2020
16:30FT JBK 3 - 2 GBK (1 - 1)
August 13, 2020
16:30FT Kultsu 2 - 0 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
16:30FT FCV 1 - 2 JIPPO (0 - 1)
16:30FT FC Kiisto 0 - 2 VIFK (0 - 1)
August 14, 2020
16:30FT Pepo 1 0 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 0)
16:30Cxld Mikkelin Kissat - Honka (A)
16:30FT Pargas IF 2 - 3 SalPa (1 - 1)
16:30Cxld TPV Tampere - Klubi 04
17:00FT Atlantis 0 - 4 Klubi 04 (0 - 1)
August 15, 2020
13:00FT JaPS 0 - 1 PK-35 II (0 - 0)
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 NJS (1 - 0)
13:00Cxld Espoo - Ilves II
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 2 KaaPo (0 - 2)
13:00FT Espoo 2 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 0)
14:00FT EPS 0 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
15:00Cxld EPS - FC Reipas
15:00Cxld JaPS - Kultsu
15:00Cxld FC Kiffen - Pepo 1
15:00Cxld PS Kemi - FCV
15:00FT PS Kemi 2 - 1 OLS (0 - 1)
August 16, 2020
16:30FT Honka (A) 6 - 2 Viikingit (3 - 2)
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 0 - 3 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 2)
August 19, 2020
16:00FT Ilves II 1 - 0 FC Jazz (0 - 0)
August 21, 2020
17:00Cxld KaaPo - Espoo
August 22, 2020
13:00FT SalPa 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (1 - 1)
15:00Cxld JBK - JIPPO
15:00Cxld FCV - VIFK
August 23, 2020
13:00FT GBK 2 - 3 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 2)
15:00Cxld Kultsu - FC Kiffen
16:30Cxld Klubi 04 - Pargas IF
16:30Cxld FC Kiisto - Jyvaskyla
16:30Cxld SC KuFu-98 - PS Kemi
August 25, 2020
18:00FT FC Kiffen 4 - 1 Viikingit (4 - 0)
August 26, 2020
16:30FT VIFK 4 - 0 GBK (1 - 0)
August 27, 2020
16:00FT Kultsu 1 - 5 Pepo 1 (1 - 1)
16:30FT PS Kemi 4 - 1 JS Hercules (1 - 0)
16:30FT FC Kiisto 0 - 2 JBK (0 - 0)
17:00FT Pargas IF 4 - 1 Pallo-Iirot (1 - 1)
August 28, 2020
16:30FT Honka (A) 1 - 0 EPS (0 - 0)
16:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 3 TPV Tampere (1 - 1)
August 29, 2020
11:00Cxld JS Hercules - GBK
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 3 JaPS (1 - 2)
13:00FT SalPa 2 - 3 KaaPo (1 - 1)
15:00FT FC Reipas 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (1 - 2)
15:00Cxld Viikingit - NJS
15:00FT Espoo 2 - 0 Atlantis (1 - 0)
15:00FT JIPPO 2 - 2 FCV (0 - 1)
15:00Cxld PS Kemi - FC Kiisto
August 30, 2020
15:00FT NJS 2 - 1 PK-35 II (1 - 0)
15:00FT SC KuFu-98 4 - 1 Jyvaskyla (1 - 0)
16:30Cxld PK-35 II - EPS
16:30Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - KaaPo
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 3 Klubi 04 (1 - 1)
16:30Cxld VIFK - SC KuFu-98
September 1, 2020
17:00Cxld FC Kiffen - PK Keski-Uusimaa
September 5, 2020
15:00Cxld Pepo 1 - Viikingit
September 9, 2020
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 JIPPO (2 - 0)
September 10, 2020
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 2 Kultsu (1 - 2)
16:30FT Pepo 1 2 - 0 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
September 11, 2020
16:00FT GBK 2 - 2 FC Kiisto (1 - 1)
16:00FT Atlantis 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla (2 - 0)
16:30FT PK-35 II 1 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
16:30FT JBK 1 - 0 VIFK (1 - 0)
September 12, 2020
12:00FT TPV Tampere 1 - 3 Ilves II (0 - 2)
13:00FT JaPS 3 - 2 NJS (1 - 1)
13:00Cxld PK-35 II - Pepo 1
13:00Cxld PK Keski-Uusimaa - Kultsu
13:00Cxld EPS - Mikkelin Kissat
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 2 FC Jazz (0 - 1)
13:00FT FCV 2 - 2 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 1)
14:00FT EPS 4 - 1 Viikingit (2 - 0)
15:00FT JS Hercules 2 - 1 OLS (1 - 0)
September 13, 2020
13:00FT Pargas IF 2 - 1 KaaPo (2 - 0)
15:00FT Honka (A) 0 - 1 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
17:00FT Klubi 04 2 - 0 Espoo (1 - 0)
September 17, 2020
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 1 - 2 Pepo 1 (1 - 1)
16:30FT SalPa 0 - 0 Pargas IF (0 - 0)
September 18, 2020
16:30FT FC Jazz 4 - 1 Ilves II (2 - 0)
September 19, 2020
13:00FT PK-35 II 3 - 1 JaPS (2 - 0)
13:00FT FC Kiffen 0 - 1 EPS (0 - 0)
13:00Cxld FC Jazz - Klubi 04
13:00Cxld Pargas IF - TPV Tampere
13:00Cxld Atlantis - KaaPo
13:00FT VIFK 0 - 2 FC Kiisto (0 - 1)
13:00Cxld PS Kemi - GBK
13:00Cxld Jyvaskyla - JS Hercules
13:00Cxld JIPPO - FC Kiisto
14:00FT NJS 0 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
14:00FT GBK 1 - 1 JBK (0 - 1)
September 20, 2020
12:00FT KaaPo 4 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (2 - 0)
13:00Cxld Ilves II - Pallo-Iirot
13:00Cxld JBK - SC KuFu-98
15:00FT FC Reipas 7 - 1 Kultsu (1 - 0)
15:00FT Klubi 04 3 - 2 Atlantis (1 - 0)
15:00FT OLS 3 - 2 PS Kemi (1 - 2)
15:00FT JIPPO 1 - 0 SC KuFu-98 (0 - 0)
16:30FT Viikingit 0 - 4 Honka (A) (0 - 2)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 0 Espoo (2 - 0)
September 22, 2020
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 3 - 1 FCV (1 - 0)
September 24, 2020
16:30FT TPV Tampere 1 - 0 Ilves II (1 - 0)
September 26, 2020
13:00FT JaPS 3 - 1 EPS (1 - 0)
13:00FT PK-35 II 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
13:00Cxld EPS - JaPS
13:00FT Viikingit 1 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 0)
13:00FT Espoo 3 - 3 KaaPo (1 - 3)
13:00FT Atlantis 5 - 1 FC Jazz (3 - 0)
13:00Cxld TPV Tampere - Espoo
13:00FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 1)
13:00FT SalPa 1 - 1 Pargas IF (1 - 1)
13:00FT FC Kiisto 1 - 2 PS Kemi (1 - 1)
13:00Cxld Jyvaskyla - OLS
13:00FT FCV 0 - 1 JIPPO (0 - 1)
14:00FT NJS 3 - 3 Kultsu (0 - 1)
15:00FT Pepo 1 3 - 1 FC Kiffen (3 - 0)
September 27, 2020
13:00Cxld Honka (A) - PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00FT OLS 2 - 1 GBK (1 - 1)
15:00FT JBK 0 - 2 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
September 28, 2020
17:00FT Honka (A) 0 - 1 FC Reipas (0 - 0)
October 1, 2020
16:30FT Mikkelin Kissat 2 - 2 EPS (1 - 2)
16:30FT Kultsu 0 - 4 Pepo 1 (0 - 1)
October 2, 2020
16:30FT FC Jazz 6 - 0 Pallo-Iirot (3 - 0)
16:30FT VIFK 1 - 1 FC Kiisto (0 - 0)
October 3, 2020
12:00Cxld Espoo - Pargas IF
12:00Cxld GrIFK Grankulla - TPV Tampere
12:00Cxld OLS - SC KuFu-98
12:00Cxld FCV - FC Kiisto
12:00Cxld PS Kemi - Jyvaskyla
October 4, 2020
12:00FT JS Hercules 2 - 1 Jyvaskyla (1 - 1)
12:00FT PS Kemi 2 - 0 JBK (2 - 0)
12:00FT FCV 1 - 0 OLS (1 - 0)
13:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 PK-35 II (0 - 1)
13:00FT Viikingit 0 - 5 Honka (A) (0 - 3)
13:00FT Ilves II 1 - 3 Atlantis (1 - 1)
13:00FT Espoo 2 - 5 SalPa (2 - 1)
13:00FT Pargas IF 0 - 1 Klubi 04 (0 - 0)
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 0 JaPS (1 - 0)
15:00FT FC Reipas 4 - 1 NJS (3 - 0)
October 8, 2020
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 4 - 1 SC KuFu-98 (1 - 0)
October 10, 2020
12:00FT KaaPo 0 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
October 11, 2020
12:00FT JIPPO 3 - 1 GBK (2 - 0)
October 17, 2020
12:00FT EPS 0 - 3 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 2)
12:00FT JaPS 0 - 3 FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
12:00FT NJS 1 - 2 Viikingit (0 - 0)
12:00FT Pepo 1 6 - 0 FC Reipas (4 - 0)
12:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 5 - 1 FC Jazz (2 - 0)
12:00FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 0 Ilves II (0 - 0)
12:00FT TPV Tampere 3 - 3 Pargas IF (2 - 0)
12:00FT FCV 3 - 1 GBK (0 - 0)
13:00FT PK-35 II 6 - 0 Kultsu (2 - 0)
14:00FT Klubi 04 3 - 2 Espoo (2 - 2)
October 18, 2020
12:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat (0 - 1)
12:00FT Jyvaskyla 2 - 1 PS Kemi (2 - 0)
17:15FT SC KuFu-98 0 - 2 JS Hercules (0 - 1)
October 20, 2020
16:30 SalPa Predictions KaaPo
October 24, 2020
12:00 Pepo 1 Predictions PK-35 II
12:00 Viikingit Predictions PK Keski-Uusimaa
12:00 NJS Predictions JaPS
12:00 FC Reipas Predictions FC Kiffen
12:00 Espoo Predictions FC Jazz
12:00 Ilves II Predictions Pargas IF
12:00 TPV Tampere Predictions Atlantis
12:00 JIPPO Predictions PS Kemi
14:00 Klubi 04 Predictions Pallo-Iirot
October 25, 2020
12:00 Honka (A) Predictions EPS
12:00 Mikkelin Kissat Predictions Kultsu
12:00 OLS Predictions JS Hercules
12:00 SC KuFu-98 Predictions FCV
October 28, 2020
16:30 JBK Predictions FC Kiisto
17:00 GBK Predictions VIFK
October 31, 2020
12:00 JaPS Predictions Mikkelin Kissat
12:00 EPS Predictions PK-35 II
12:00 FC Reipas Predictions Viikingit
12:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa Predictions Pepo 1
12:00 FC Kiffen Predictions NJS
12:00 Kultsu Predictions Honka (A)
12:00 Ilves II Predictions Klubi 04
November 1, 2020
12:00 Pargas IF Predictions Espoo
12:00 KaaPo Predictions Pallo-Iirot
12:00 FC Jazz Predictions TPV Tampere
12:00 GrIFK Grankulla Predictions Atlantis
12:00 FC Kiisto Predictions JIPPO
12:00 JBK Predictions VIFK
November 7, 2020
12:00 SC KuFu-98 Predictions JBK
12:00 VIFK Predictions FCV
12:00 JIPPO Predictions OLS
12:00 JS Hercules Predictions FC Kiisto
12:00 GBK Predictions Jyvaskyla
Discussion
0 Messages