European Championship QF (Women) Scores

European Championship QF (Women) games

August 29, 2019
16:30FT Lithuania (W) 1 - 2 Croatia (W) (0 - 1)
16:30FT Israel (W) 2 - 3 Italy (W) (1 - 1)
17:00FT Denmark (W) 8 - 0 Malta (W) (4 - 0)
17:00FT Faroe Islands (W) 0 - 6 Wales (W) (0 - 2)
19:45FT Iceland (W) 4 - 1 Hungary (W) (1 - 1)
August 30, 2019
16:00FT Bosnia (W) 7 - 1 Georgia (W) (5 - 0)
17:00FT Estonia (W) 0 - 7 Netherlands (W) (0 - 3)
17:00FT Moldova (W) 0 - 7 Czech Republic (W) (0 - 3)
19:00FT Kosovo 2 - 0 Turkey (W) (2 - 0)
19:00FT Slovenia (W) 0 - 1 Russia (W) (0 - 1)
19:35FT Scotland (W) 8 - 0 Cyprus (3 - 0)
19:45FT N.Ireland (W) 0 - 6 Norway (W) (0 - 2)
September 1, 2019
11:00FT Kazakhstan (W) 0 - 3 Serbia (W) (0 - 0)
September 2, 2019
16:00FT Albania (W) 0 - 3 Finland (W) (0 - 3)
19:45FT Iceland (W) 1 - 0 Slovakia (W) (0 - 0)
September 3, 2019
13:15FT Georgia (W) 0 - 1 Italy (W) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Slovenia (W) 5 - 0 Kosovo (2 - 0)
16:00FT Bosnia (W) 2 - 0 Malta (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Russia (W) 4 - 0 Estonia (W) (2 - 0)
17:00FT Israel (W) 0 - 3 Denmark (W) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Latvia (W) 1 - 4 Sweden (W) (1 - 1)
17:00FT Austria (W) 3 - 0 Macedonia (W) (3 - 0)
18:00FT Switzerland (W) 4 - 0 Lithuania (W) (1 - 0)
18:00FT Belarus (W) 6 - 0 Faroe Islands (W) (2 - 0)
19:00FT Netherlands (W) 3 - 0 Turkey (W) (1 - 0)
19:05FT Wales (W) 2 - 2 N.Ireland (W) (1 - 1)
19:30FT Belgium (W) 6 - 1 Croatia (W) (2 - 0)
October 2, 2019
14:00FT Macedonia (W) 4 - 1 Kazakhstan (W) (3 - 0)
October 4, 2019
14:00FT Turkey (W) 0 - 0 Estonia (W) (0 - 0)
16:00FT Denmark (W) 2 - 0 Bosnia (W) (1 - 0)
16:30FT Lithuania (W) 0 - 3 Switzerland (W) (0 - 1)
16:30FT Malta (W) 0 - 2 Italy (W) (0 - 0)
16:45FT Belarus (W) 1 - 7 Norway (W) (1 - 3)
17:00FT Albania (W) 0 - 1 Portugal (W) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Latvia (W) 1 - 2 Slovakia (W) (1 - 1)
18:00FT Slovenia (W) 2 - 4 Netherlands (W) (1 - 1)
19:15FT Hungary (W) 0 - 5 Sweden (W) (0 - 1)
20:30FT Spain (W) 4 - 0 Azerbaijan (2 - 0)
October 5, 2019
14:00FT Macedonia (W) 0 - 6 Serbia (W) (0 - 3)
October 8, 2019
14:00FT Turkey (W) 1 - 6 Slovenia (W) (0 - 5)
16:00FT Kazakhstan (W) 0 - 3 France (W) (0 - 0)
16:30FT Romania (W) 0 - 1 Belgium (W) (0 - 1)
16:30FT Italy (W) 2 - 0 Bosnia (W) (2 - 0)
17:00FT Finland (W) 8 - 1 Albania (W) (5 - 0)
17:00FT Georgia (W) 0 - 2 Denmark (W) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Belarus (W) 0 - 1 Wales (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Faroe Islands (W) 0 - 13 Norway (W) (0 - 4)
17:00FT Serbia (W) 0 - 1 Austria (W) (0 - 1)
17:15FT Estonia (W) 1 - 2 Kosovo (1 - 1)
17:45FT Sweden (W) 7 - 0 Slovakia (W) (3 - 0)
18:00FT Switzerland (W) 2 - 0 Croatia (W) (2 - 0)
18:00FT Czech Republic (W) 1 - 5 Spain (W) (0 - 4)
18:00FT Latvia (W) 0 - 6 Iceland (W) (0 - 3)
19:00FT Netherlands (W) 2 - 0 Russia (W) (1 - 0)
November 7, 2019
15:00FT Azerbaijan 0 - 4 Czech Republic (W) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Finland (W) 4 - 0 Cyprus (2 - 0)
16:00FT Malta (W) 1 - 1 Israel (W) (1 - 0)
November 8, 2019
16:00FT Romania (W) 3 - 0 Lithuania (W) (2 - 0)
16:00FT Turkey (W) 0 - 8 Netherlands (W) (0 - 3)
16:00FT Slovakia (W) 0 - 0 Hungary (W) (0 - 0)
16:30FT Italy (W) 6 - 0 Georgia (W) (5 - 0)
17:00FT Croatia (W) 1 - 4 Belgium (W) (1 - 2)
17:00FT Norway (W) 6 - 0 N.Ireland (W) (2 - 0)
17:00FT Macedonia (W) 0 - 3 Austria (W) (0 - 2)
17:10FT Albania (W) 0 - 5 Scotland (W) (0 - 2)
November 9, 2019
20:00FT France (W) 6 - 0 Serbia (W) (3 - 0)
November 10, 2019
14:00FT Moldova (W) 3 - 1 Azerbaijan (1 - 1)
November 12, 2019
13:15FT Italy (W) 5 - 0 Malta (W) (4 - 0)
16:00FT Israel (W) 1 - 3 Bosnia (W) (1 - 2)
16:55FT Austria (W) 9 - 0 Kazakhstan (W) (4 - 0)
17:00FT Denmark (W) 14 - 0 Georgia (W) (10 - 0)
17:00FT Poland (W) 0 - 0 Spain (W) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Switzerland (W) 6 - 0 Romania (W) (2 - 0)
18:30FT Portugal (W) 1 - 1 Finland (W) (1 - 0)
19:00FT Netherlands (W) 4 - 1 Slovenia (W) (1 - 1)
19:00FT Hungary (W) 4 - 0 Latvia (W) (2 - 0)
19:30FT Belgium (W) 6 - 0 Lithuania (W) (3 - 0)
19:45FT N.Ireland (W) 0 - 0 Wales (W) (0 - 0)
March 5, 2020
13:30FT Bosnia (W) 1 - 0 Israel (W) (0 - 0)
17:30FT Malta (W) 2 - 1 Georgia (W) (1 - 0)
March 6, 2020
17:00FT Kosovo 0 - 5 Russia (W) (0 - 2)
17:00FT Serbia (W) 8 - 1 Macedonia (W) (3 - 1)
March 7, 2020
17:00FT Poland (W) 5 - 0 Moldova (W) (4 - 0)
March 10, 2020
17:00FT Kosovo 0 - 3 Slovenia (W) (0 - 2)
17:00FT Israel (W) 4 - 0 Georgia (W) (1 - 0)
17:30FT Malta (W) 2 - 3 Bosnia (W) (0 - 2)
March 11, 2020
14:00FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Albania (W) (0 - 1)
14:00FT Azerbaijan 0 - 5 Poland (W) (0 - 2)
September 17, 2020
15:00FT Bosnia (W) 0 - 4 Denmark (W) (0 - 3)
17:45FT Sweden (W) 8 - 0 Hungary (W) (1 - 0)
19:45FT Iceland (W) 9 - 0 Latvia (W) (6 - 0)
September 18, 2020
15:00FT Russia (W) 0 - 1 Netherlands (W) (0 - 1)
16:30FT Belgium (W) 6 - 1 Romania (W) (3 - 0)
16:30FT Croatia (W) 1 - 1 Switzerland (W) (1 - 0)
17:00FT Faroe Islands (W) 0 - 6 N.Ireland (W) (0 - 4)
17:15FT Czech Republic (W) 0 - 0 Poland (W) (0 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo 2 - 0 Estonia (W) (2 - 0)
19:00FT Slovenia (W) 3 - 1 Turkey (W) (2 - 1)
20:00FT Serbia (W) 0 - 2 France (W) (0 - 2)
September 19, 2020
18:00FT Moldova (W) 0 - 9 Spain (W) (0 - 6)
September 22, 2020
11:00FT Kazakhstan (W) 0 - 5 Austria (W) (0 - 1)
14:00FT Estonia (W) 0 - 3 Russia (W) (0 - 1)
15:00FT Bosnia (W) 0 - 5 Italy (W) (0 - 2)
16:00FT Latvia (W) 0 - 5 Hungary (W) (0 - 3)
17:00FT Romania (W) 4 - 1 Croatia (W) (3 - 1)
17:00FT Norway (W) 1 - 0 Wales (W) (1 - 0)
17:00FT Faroe Islands (W) 0 - 2 Belarus (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Poland (W) 0 - 2 Czech Republic (W) (0 - 1)
17:30FT Malta (W) 0 - 8 Denmark (W) (0 - 3)
18:00FT Switzerland (W) 2 - 1 Belgium (W) (1 - 0)
19:00FT Iceland (W) 1 - 1 Sweden (W) (0 - 1)
20:00FT Macedonia (W) 0 - 7 France (W) (0 - 3)
October 21, 2020
17:00FT Denmark (W) 4 - 0 Israel (W) (0 - 0)
17:00Ppd Norway (W) - Belarus (W)
October 22, 2020
16:30FT Wales (W) 4 - 0 Faroe Islands (W) (1 - 0)
17:45FT Sweden (W) 7 - 0 Latvia (W) (5 - 0)
October 23, 2020
15:30FT Russia (W) 1 - 0 Slovenia (W) (0 - 0)
16:00FT Poland (W) 3 - 0 Azerbaijan (1 - 0)
17:00FT Cyprus 0 - 3 Portugal (W) (0 - 1)
17:00FT Lithuania (W) 0 - 4 Romania (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Turkey (W) 0 - 0 Kosovo (0 - 0)
18:30FT Netherlands (W) 7 - 0 Estonia (W) (4 - 0)
19:00FT Hungary (W) 1 - 2 Slovakia (W) (0 - 0)
19:30FT Scotland (W) 3 - 0 Albania (W) (1 - 0)
20:00FT Spain (W) 4 - 0 Czech Republic (W) (3 - 0)
20:00FT France (W) 11 - 0 Macedonia (W) (5 - 0)
October 24, 2020
17:00FT Serbia (W) 4 - 1 Kazakhstan (W) (0 - 1)
October 27, 2020
11:00FT Georgia (W) 1 - 2 Israel (W) (0 - 1)
13:00FT Moldova (W) 0 - 3 Poland (W) (0 - 2)
14:00FT Russia (W) 4 - 2 Turkey (W) (2 - 0)
15:30FT Romania (W) 0 - 2 Switzerland (W) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Belarus (W) 0 - 1 N.Ireland (W) (0 - 1)
16:00FT Czech Republic (W) 3 - 0 Azerbaijan (1 - 0)
16:15FT Finland (W) 1 - 0 Scotland (W) (0 - 0)
16:30FT Italy (W) 1 - 3 Denmark (W) (0 - 2)
16:30FT Wales (W) 0 - 1 Norway (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Lithuania (W) 0 - 9 Belgium (W) (0 - 5)
17:00FT Slovakia (W) 2 - 0 Latvia (W) (2 - 0)
17:30FT Sweden (W) 2 - 0 Iceland (W) (1 - 0)
18:00FT Portugal (W) 1 - 0 Cyprus (0 - 0)
18:00FT Kosovo 0 - 6 Netherlands (W) (0 - 4)
20:00FT Austria (W) 0 - 0 France (W) (0 - 0)
November 26, 2020
11:00FT Georgia (W) 0 - 4 Malta (W) (0 - 2)
17:00FT Slovakia (W) 1 - 3 Iceland (W) (1 - 0)
19:00Cxld Norway (W) - Faroe Islands (W)
November 27, 2020
11:00FT Kazakhstan (W) 0 - 3 Macedonia (W) (0 - 3)
13:00FT Albania (W) 4 - 0 Cyprus (1 - 0)
15:00FT Croatia (W) 1 - 0 Lithuania (W) (0 - 0)
16:00FT Russia (W) 3 - 0 Kosovo (3 - 0)
16:00FT Estonia (W) 0 - 4 Turkey (W) (0 - 1)
19:00FT Portugal (W) 1 - 0 Scotland (W) (0 - 0)
19:00FT N.Ireland (W) 3 - 2 Belarus (W) (1 - 1)
20:00FT Spain (W) 10 - 0 Moldova (W) (6 - 0)
20:00FT France (W) 3 - 0 Austria (W) (2 - 0)
December 1, 2020
11:00FT Georgia (W) 0 - 3 Bosnia (W) (0 - 1)
14:00FT Turkey (W) 1 - 2 Russia (W) (0 - 2)
14:00FT Czech Republic (W) 7 - 0 Moldova (W) (5 - 0)
14:30FT Israel (W) 0 - 2 Malta (W) (0 - 1)
14:30FT Hungary (W) 0 - 1 Iceland (W) (0 - 0)
16:15FT Denmark (W) 0 - 0 Italy (W) (0 - 0)
17:00FT Slovenia (W) 2 - 0 Estonia (W) (1 - 0)
17:00FT Slovakia (W) 0 - 6 Sweden (W) (0 - 3)
17:30FT Netherlands (W) 6 - 0 Kosovo (0 - 0)
17:30FT Austria (W) 1 - 0 Serbia (W) (0 - 0)
17:45FT Portugal (W) 1 - 0 Albania (W) (0 - 0)
19:00FT Belgium (W) 4 - 0 Switzerland (W) (2 - 0)
19:00FT N.Ireland (W) 5 - 1 Faroe Islands (W) (2 - 1)
19:10FT Wales (W) 3 - 0 Belarus (W) (2 - 0)
19:30FT Scotland (W) 0 - 1 Finland (W) (0 - 0)
20:00FT France (W) 12 - 0 Kazakhstan (W) (7 - 0)
February 18, 2021
14:00 Azerbaijan Predictions Spain (W)
February 19, 2021
16:15 Finland (W) Predictions Portugal (W)
17:00 Cyprus Predictions Scotland (W)
February 22, 2021
15:00 Croatia (W) Predictions Romania (W)
February 23, 2021
13:00 Azerbaijan Predictions Moldova (W)
16:00 Estonia (W) Predictions Slovenia (W)
17:00 Cyprus Predictions Finland (W)
19:30 Scotland (W) Predictions Portugal (W)
20:00 Spain (W) Predictions Poland (W)
February 24, 2021
16:30 Italy (W) Predictions Israel (W)
Discussion
0 Messages