FA Cup Scores

FA Cup games

England : FA Cup
September 21, 2020
19:45FT Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
19:45FT Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
19:45FT Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Faversham Town
September 22, 2020
19:30PEN East Grinstead Town 3 - 3 Worthing
19:45FT Daventry Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
19:45FT Tividale 2 - 4 Nantwich Town
19:45FT Ashford United 1 - 4 Bracknell Town
19:45FT Saltash United 3 - 1 Cirencester Town
19:45FT Banbury United 1 - 0 Carlton Town
19:45FT Bury Town 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
19:45FT Leiston 5 - 1 Biggleswade Town
19:45PEN Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Bishop Stortford
19:45FT Harlow Town 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
19:45FT Coalville 2 - 0 Sheffield FC
19:45PEN Warrington Town 0 - 0 South Shields
19:45FT AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 Gainsborough
19:45FT Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
19:45FT Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 St. Ives Town FC
19:45FT Margate 1 - 2 Hayes
19:45FT Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 3 Hornchurch
19:45FT Dereham Town 0 - 2 Canvey
19:45PEN Peterborough Sports 2 - 2 Enfield Town
19:45 Merthyr Tydfil Predictions Poole Town
19:45FT Horsham 2 - 1 Kingstonian
19:45FT Leek Town 1 - 2 Mickleover Sports
19:45FT Stamford AFC 4 - 0 AFC Sudbury
19:45PEN Grantham Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
19:45FT Yate Town 1 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
19:45FT Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 Prescot Cables
19:45FT Leighton Town 4 - 0 Mildenhall Town
19:45FT Radcliffe Borough 5 - 3 Workington
19:45FT Royston Town 2 - 0 Wroxham
19:45FT Staines Town 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
19:45FT FC United 6 - 2 Pontefract Collier.
19:45PEN Lancaster 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
19:45 Atherton Colleries Predictions Bamber Bridge
19:45FT Buxton 7 - 0 Belper Town
19:45FT Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 Marine
19:45FT City Of Liverpool 0 - 3 Morpeth Town FC
19:45FT Hednesford 3 - 2 Long Eaton United
19:45FT Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 Ashton United
19:45FT Nuneaton 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
19:45PEN Tamworth 3 - 3 Stourbridge
19:45FT Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
19:45FT West Allotment Cel. 0 - 5 Hyde FC
19:45FT Barnstaple Town 2 - 3 Wimborne Town
19:45FT Whitley Bay F.C. 3 - 2 Witton Albion
19:45FT Burnham 1 - 0 Northwood
19:45FT Haywards Heath Tow. 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
19:45FT Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
19:45FT Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
19:45FT Chasetown 2 - 1 Basford United
19:45PEN Hastings 0 - 0 Chesham United
19:45PEN Chertsey Town 0 - 0 Leatherhead
19:45FT Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3 Farnborough
19:45PEN Merstham 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
19:45PEN Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Moneyfields FC
19:45FT Taunton Town 5 - 0 Wantage Town
19:45PEN South Park 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
19:45FT Stalybridge 3 - 0 Bishop Auckland
19:45FT Barking 6 - 1 Dunstable Town FC
19:45PEN Chipstead 1 - 1 Deal Town
19:45FT Marske United 1 - 0 Trafford
20:00FT Lowestoft Town 2 - 3 Aveley
September 23, 2020
19:30FT Tiverton 2 - 0 Bideford AFC
19:30PEN Tavistock AFC 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
19:45FT Cray Valley Paper . 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
19:45PEN Kidlington 1 - 1 Salisbury City
19:45FT Worcester 2 - 3 Stafford
19:45FT Grays 3 - 1 Potton United FC
19:45FT Wingate & Finchley 1 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
October 3, 2020
15:00PEN Frome Town 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
15:00FT Leighton Town 1 - 2 Leiston
15:00FT AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
15:00FT Hyde FC 2 - 4 AFC Fylde
15:00FT Curzon 1 - 2 FC United
15:00FT Hendon 0 - 1 Maidstone
15:00FT Farsley C. 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
15:00FT Coalville 1 - 2 Alfreton
15:00FT Saltash United 1 - 3 Sholing
15:00PEN Hednesford 0 - 0 Halesowen
15:00FT Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Barwell
15:00FT Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Lancaster
15:00FT Chorley 2 - 1 Gateshead
15:00FT Grantham Town 0 - 1 Matlock Town
15:00PEN Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Poole Town
15:00PEN Mossley 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
15:00FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Chertsey Town
15:00FT Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford
15:00FT Hayes 5 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
15:00FT Brantham Athletic 0 - 3 Aveley
15:00FT St.Albans 5 - 0 Hitchin Town
15:00FT Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge C
15:00FT Bradford 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town FC
15:00FT Leamington 0 - 1 Banbury United
15:00FT Dartford 0 - 1 Slough
15:00FT Southport 2 - 1 Morpeth Town FC
15:00FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
15:00FT Farnborough 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
15:00PEN Corinthian Casuals 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
15:00FT Ashton United 0 - 4 South Shields
15:00FT Chipstead 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
15:00FT Kettering 2 - 0 Chelmsford
15:00PEN Bracknell Town 2 - 2 Marlow
15:00FT Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Cray Valley Paper .
15:00PEN Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
15:00FT Nuneaton 2 - 1 Stratford Town
15:00PEN Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
15:00FT Marske United 6 - 0 Consett AFC
15:00FT Bury Town 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
15:00FT Bath City 3 - 2 Winchester City
15:00FT Bishop Stortford 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
15:00FT Whitley Bay F.C. 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans
15:00PEN Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Hastings
15:00PEN Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1 Marine
15:00PEN Kidlington 1 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
15:00FT Tiverton 3 - 5 Taunton Town
15:00FT Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney
15:00FT Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3 Chatham Town
15:00PEN Brackley Town 2 - 2 Billericay
15:00PEN Royston Town 2 - 2 Stamford AFC
15:00PEN Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Grays
15:00PEN Barking 2 - 2 Kings Langley FC
15:00PEN Alvechurch 2 - 2 Kidderminster
15:00FT Truro City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
15:00FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Evesham United
15:00PEN Chasetown 1 - 1 Telford
15:00FT Moneyfields FC 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers
15:00FT Guiseley 4 - 0 Atherton Colleries
15:00PEN Darlington 2 - 2 Prescot Cables
15:00PEN Buxton 0 - 0 Stafford
15:00FT Boston Utd. 4 - 2 AFC Mansfield
October 4, 2020
15:00FT Havant 2 - 1 Horsham
15:00FT Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
October 5, 2020
19:45FT Burnham 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
October 13, 2020
19:30FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
19:30PEN Wimborne Town 2 - 2 Maidstone
19:30FT Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking
19:30FT Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals
19:45 Brackley Town Predictions Kettering
19:45FT Darlington 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
19:45FT Cray Valley Paper . 2 - 0 Aveley
19:45PEN Southport 1 - 1 South Shields
19:45PEN Leiston 0 - 0 Telford
19:45FT Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
19:45FT Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City
19:45FT Guiseley 2 - 0 Matlock Town
19:45FT Chorley 1 - 0 York
19:45 Boston Utd. Predictions Hemel Hempstead
19:45FT Stafford 3 - 1 Hereford
19:45 FC United Predictions Alfreton
19:45FT Slough 0 - 1 Bath City
19:45PEN Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
19:45FT Weston Super Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
19:45FT Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town
19:45PEN Hayes 0 - 0 Chipstead
19:45PEN Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 Banbury United
19:45FT Farsley C. 1 - 3 AFC Fylde
19:45FT Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton
19:45FT Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC
19:45PEN St.Albans 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
19:45FT Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth
19:45PEN Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3 Cray Wanderers
19:45FT Cambridge C 2 - 0 Halesowen
19:45FT Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town
19:45PEN Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2 Hornchurch
October 14, 2020
19:45FT Bishop Stortford 3 - 0 Royston Town
19:45FT Havant 4 - 1 Chatham Town
19:45FT Marske United 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
October 24, 2020
15:00 Sholing Predictions Torquay
15:00 FC United Predictions Guiseley
15:00 Eastleigh Predictions Weston Super Mare
15:00 Bath City Predictions Havant
15:00 Stafford Predictions Skelmersdale United
15:00 Darlington Predictions Cambridge C
15:00 Chester Predictions Marine
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Predictions Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Solihull Moors Predictions Wrexham
15:00 Maidenhead Predictions Cray Valley Paper .
15:00 South Shields Predictions Halifax
15:00 Wealdstone Predictions Hayes
15:00 Banbury United Predictions Bury Town
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Predictions Hampton & Richmond
15:00 Canvey Predictions Cray Wanderers
15:00 Stockport Predictions Chesterfield
15:00 Maldon & Tiptree Predictions Haringey Borough
15:00 Boreham Wood Predictions Wimborne Town
15:00 Yeovil Predictions Dover
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Predictions Taunton Town
15:00 Concord Rangers Predictions Chippenham Town
15:00 Sutton United Predictions Bromley
15:00 Brackley Town Predictions Marske United
15:00 Kings Lynn Predictions Notts County
15:00 Weymouth Predictions Oxford City
15:00 Leiston Predictions Barnet
15:00 Dag and Red Predictions Hartley Wintney
15:00 Aldershot Predictions Woking
October 25, 2020
13:00 AFC Fylde Predictions Altrincham
October 26, 2020
19:45 Bishop Stortford Predictions St.Albans
Discussion
11 Messages
  • 64x64
    Spurs Fan

    leicester your rubbish

  • 64x64
    Spurs Fan

    derby was definitely the better team

  • 64x64
    lawrence79

    okkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

  • 64x64
    neymarmessi

    fart

  • 64x64
    neymarmessi

    go man city and chelsea

  • 64x64
    neymarmessi

    bravo arsenel

  • View more