|
---|
|
13:00 | FT |
OB
1 - 0
Skovbakken
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
5 - 0
Vejle
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
7 - 2
B52/AFC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 3
Brøndby (W)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
0 - 8
OB
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
5 - 0
Hillerød
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 2
FV København
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
7 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Hillerød
2 - 2
FV København
| | |
16:00 | FT |
OB
2 - 2
Brøndby (W)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Vejle
2 - 3
B52/AFC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
0 - 2
OB
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
3 - 3
Vejle
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
1 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
1 - 5
Skovbakken
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
3 - 3
FV København
| | |
13:00 | FT |
OB
5 - 1
Hillerød
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
1 - 2
Skovbakken
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 2
B52/AFC
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 4
OB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
3 - 2
Vejle
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
4 - 4
B52/AFC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
4 - 2
Brøndby (W)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
2 - 4
Skovbakken
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
OB
3 - 2
FV København
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
3 - 5
Hillerød
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
1 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
1 - 5
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
0 - 0
FV København
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
2 - 4
OB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
2 - 6
Hillerød
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 2
Brøndby (W)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
OB
2 - 2
Vejle
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
1 - 2
B52/AFC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
2 - 2
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
0 - 3
Skovbakken
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
2 - 2
Vejle
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
2 - 2
OB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
0 - 0
Hillerød
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
2 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
1 - 2
Vejle
| | |
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
0 - 1
Brøndby (W)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
1 - 3
OB
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
5 - 1
FV København
| | |
13:00 | FT |
OB
3 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
2 - 1
Brøndby (W)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
1 - 1
Hillerød
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
0 - 1
Hillerød
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
OB
4 - 2
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
1 - 3
Skovbakken
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
4 - 0
FV København
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
4 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
2 - 2
OB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
4 - 0
Vejle
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
1 - 1
Brøndby (W)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
3 - 0
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FV København
2 - 2
B52/AFC
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Hillerød
1 - 1
Vejle
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
4 - 0
Hillerød
| | |
13:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
3 - 5
Brøndby (W)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Vejle
0 - 3
OB
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
6 - 1
FV København
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
0 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
2 - 3
OB
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Hillerød
1 - 1
FV København
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 2
OB
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
2 - 0
Vejle
| | |
12:00 | FT |
FV København
1 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Hillerød
0 - 1
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
4 - 0
Brøndby (W)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Hillerød
3 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
12:00 | FT |
OB
5 - 2
FV København
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
2 - 0
Hillerød
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Vejle
0 - 6
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
|
17:15 | FT |
FV København
1 - 0
Vejle
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 2
FV København
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
2 - 2
OB
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 3
Brøndby (W)
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Vejle
1 - 1
Hillerød
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
OB
2 - 0
Vejle
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
9 - 1
B52/AFC
| | |
12:00 | FT |
FV København
0 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Hillerød
2 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
4 - 0
FV København
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Vejle
0 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
18:00 | FT |
OB
3 - 3
Hillerød
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 3
Vejle
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
OB
0 - 0
Brøndby (W)
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
FV København
0 - 2
Hillerød
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
3 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
OB
0 - 1
Skovbakken
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
0 - 6
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hillerød
2 - 1
OB
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FV København
0 - 1
Brøndby (W)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
4 - 1
Vejle
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
0 - 1
OB
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
2 - 0
FV København
| | |
12:00 | FT |
OB
7 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Vejle
0 - 1
Brøndby (W)
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
2 - 0
Hillerød
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Vejle
7 - 0
B52/AFC
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Brøndby (W)
4 - 2
Skovbakken
| | |
12:00 | FT |
B52/AFC
1 - 3
Hillerød
| | |
12:00 | FT |
OB
2 - 4
Fortuna Hjørring (.
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Vejle
1 - 1
FV København
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FV København
1 - 1
OB
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Fortuna Hjørring (.
5 - 0
Vejle
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Skovbakken
6 - 1
B52/AFC
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Hillerød
0 - 5
Brøndby (W)
| | |