Costa Rica 1 live scores

Costa Rica 1 games

Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1
January 13, 2019
01:55FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
17:05FTGrecia 0 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 1)
19:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
21:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense(1 - 2)
21:35FTBelen 1 - 4 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 2)
22:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Limon(0 - 2)
January 16, 2019
02:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 0 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
21:05FTLimon 2 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
January 17, 2019
02:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
02:00FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 3 Grecia(1 - 0)
02:05FTLD Alajuelense 3 - 3 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 3)
January 18, 2019
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(3 - 0)
January 20, 2019
01:30FTLD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
19:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 2 Grecia(0 - 0)
21:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 4 - 4 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 3)
21:05FTLimon 1 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
21:55FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 3 Belen(0 - 0)
23:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(2 - 0)
January 23, 2019
21:00FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
21:05FTGrecia 2 - 0 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
January 24, 2019
00:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 0)
02:05FTBelen 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
January 27, 2019
01:00FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
17:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 3 Belen(1 - 0)
19:00FTGrecia 2 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 1)
19:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa(1 - 2)
21:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 3 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 2)
21:05FTLimon 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
January 30, 2019
21:00FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Grecia(0 - 0)
21:05FTBelen 1 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 1)
January 31, 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 5 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 3)
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
February 3, 2019
01:30FTDeportiva San Carlos 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
01:55FTClub Sport Herediano 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
17:00FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
17:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 0 Limon(0 - 0)
19:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 4 - 1 Belen(3 - 0)
21:05FTGrecia 5 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(3 - 0)
February 5, 2019
21:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 3 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 1)
February 6, 2019
21:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 2 - 1 Belen(1 - 1)
21:05FTLimon 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
February 7, 2019
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
02:00FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
02:05FTGrecia 1 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
February 10, 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 0 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense(0 - 0)
19:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 1)
21:05FTLimon 0 - 2 Grecia(0 - 1)
23:05FTBelen 0 - 0 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 0)
February 11, 2019
00:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
February 13, 2019
21:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 3 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
21:05FTGrecia 2 - 2 Belen(2 - 1)
February 14, 2019
02:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 0 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(0 - 0)
02:00FTClub Sport Herediano 3 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(1 - 0)
02:05FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
February 15, 2019
01:30FTUniversidad de Cos. 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
February 17, 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 1 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 1)
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 Grecia(3 - 0)
21:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
21:05FTLimon 1 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
23:05FTBelen 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense(0 - 1)
February 18, 2019
00:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 1 - 0 Deportiva Carmelita(0 - 0)
February 23, 2019
21:05FTLimon 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(2 - 0)
February 24, 2019
00:00FTLD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Santos de Guápiles(0 - 1)
17:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 1 - 1 Grecia(0 - 1)
19:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 4 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 2)
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 1 - 0 Belen(0 - 0)
February 25, 2019
00:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(0 - 1)
February 28, 2019
02:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 4 LD Alajuelense(2 - 0)
March 3, 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 4 - 2 Limon(2 - 1)
01:30FTBelen 1 - 2 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 1)
19:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 0)
22:30FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 0 - 0 C.S. Cartaginés(0 - 0)
23:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 2 - 2 LD Alajuelense(2 - 1)
March 4, 2019
00:00FTGrecia 1 - 2 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 1)
March 10, 2019
00:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 3 - 0 LD Alajuelense(1 - 0)
01:55FTClub Sport Herediano 2 - 1 Limon(1 - 1)
19:30FTDeportiva Carmelita 2 - 2 Santos de Guápiles(2 - 2)
21:05FTGrecia 2 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze.(1 - 1)
22:00FTC.S. Cartaginés 2 - 2 Universidad de Cos.(1 - 1)
23:05FTBelen 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa(0 - 1)
March 16, 2019
22:00FTUniversidad de Cos. 2 - 1 Grecia(1 - 0)
March 17, 2019
00:00FTSantos de Guápiles 1 - 2 Belen(1 - 0)
01:30FTLD Alajuelense 2 - 2 C.S. Cartaginés(1 - 1)
02:00FTMunicipal Pérez Ze. 1 - 0 Deportiva San Carlos(1 - 0)
21:05PpdLimonDeportiva Carmelita
23:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Club Sport Herediano(1 - 0)
March 20, 2019
02:00FTSantos de Guápiles 2 - 1 Universidad de Cos.(0 - 0)
March 21, 2019
02:00FTDeportiva San Carlos 2 - 2 Grecia(1 - 1)
02:00FTDeportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze.(0 - 0)
02:05FTLD Alajuelense 1 - 0 Limon(1 - 0)
March 22, 2019
02:00Deportiva CarmelitaClub Sport Herediano
02:05BelenC.S. Cartaginés
March 24, 2019
01:30Deportiva San CarlosSantos de Guápiles
17:00C.S. CartaginésDeportivo Saprissa
17:05GreciaDeportiva Carmelita
21:05LimonBelen
21:55Municipal Pérez Ze.Universidad de Cos.
March 25, 2019
00:00Club Sport HeredianoLD Alajuelense
March 27, 2019
21:05BelenDeportiva Carmelita
March 28, 2019
00:00Santos de GuápilesGrecia
02:00Deportivo SaprissaDeportiva San Carlos
21:05LimonC.S. Cartaginés
March 29, 2019
01:00Universidad de Cos.Club Sport Herediano
02:00Municipal Pérez Ze.LD Alajuelense
March 31, 2019
18:00C.S. CartaginésClub Sport Herediano
20:30Deportiva CarmelitaUniversidad de Cos.
22:00Santos de GuápilesDeportivo Saprissa
22:05BelenMunicipal Pérez Ze.
April 1, 2019
00:00LD AlajuelenseGrecia
April 2, 2019
03:00Deportiva San CarlosLimon
April 7, 2019
01:00LD AlajuelenseDeportivo Saprissa
02:55Club Sport HeredianoBelen
18:00C.S. CartaginésDeportiva Carmelita
22:05GreciaLimon
22:55Municipal Pérez Ze.Santos de Guápiles
April 8, 2019
00:00Universidad de Cos.Deportiva San Carlos
April 14, 2019
01:00Santos de GuápilesClub Sport Herediano
02:30Deportiva San CarlosC.S. Cartaginés
20:30Deportiva CarmelitaLD Alajuelense
22:05LimonMunicipal Pérez Ze.
22:55Deportivo SaprissaUniversidad de Cos.
April 15, 2019
00:05BelenGrecia
April 18, 2019
03:00Club Sport HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa
April 21, 2019
01:00LD AlajuelenseClub Sport Herediano
21:00Deportiva CarmelitaDeportiva San Carlos
21:00C.S. CartaginésSantos de Guápiles
21:00PpdLD AlajuelenseBelen
21:00PpdClub Sport HeredianoMunicipal Pérez Ze.
21:00GreciaDeportivo Saprissa
April 28, 2019
21:00Universidad de Cos.Limon
Discussion
0 Messages