Brasiliense Scores

Brasiliense games

Brazil : Brasiliense
January 25, 2020
18:30FT Real Brasilia 4 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC (3 - 0)
19:30FT Brasiliense 2 - 0 Sobradinho EC (1 - 0)
20:00FT Gama 5 - 2 Taguatinga (2 - 0)
January 26, 2020
14:00FT Capital FC 1 - 0 Ceilandense (1 - 0)
18:30FT SE Unai Itapua 2 - 0 Ceilandia (0 - 0)
18:30FT Luziania 1 - 0 Paranoa EC (1 - 0)
February 1, 2020
18:30FT Ceilandia 0 - 2 Real Brasilia (0 - 1)
19:00FT Paranoa EC 1 - 4 Capital FC (1 - 2)
February 2, 2020
13:30FT Ceilandense 0 - 1 Luziania (0 - 0)
14:00FT Sobradinho EC 1 - 3 Gama (0 - 1)
14:00FT Taguatinga 1 - 1 Brasiliense (0 - 0)
19:00FT Bosque Formosa EC 1 - 0 SE Unai Itapua (0 - 0)
February 5, 2020
18:30FT Real Brasilia 5 - 0 Sobradinho EC (3 - 0)
18:30FT Luziania 1 - 2 Taguatinga (0 - 2)
20:00FT SE Unai Itapua 4 - 4 Paranoa EC (1 - 2)
23:00FT Gama 5 - 0 Ceilandense (3 - 0)
February 6, 2020
23:00FT Capital FC 0 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC (0 - 1)
February 8, 2020
18:30FT Ceilandia 0 - 6 Gama (0 - 3)
18:30FT Paranoa EC 0 - 4 Real Brasilia (0 - 2)
19:00FT Sobradinho EC 2 - 1 SE Unai Itapua (0 - 0)
February 9, 2020
13:30FT Ceilandense 0 - 8 Brasiliense (0 - 6)
14:00FT Taguatinga 0 - 0 Capital FC (0 - 0)
18:30FT Luziania 2 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC (2 - 2)
February 12, 2020
18:30FT Brasiliense 5 - 0 Ceilandia (1 - 0)
February 15, 2020
14:00FT Ceilandia 3 - 0 Paranoa EC (2 - 0)
18:30FT Brasiliense 1 - 2 Gama (1 - 1)
19:00FT Real Brasilia 0 - 0 Capital FC (0 - 0)
February 16, 2020
18:30FT Taguatinga 0 - 2 Sobradinho EC (0 - 1)
19:00FT Bosque Formosa EC 2 - 0 Ceilandense (1 - 0)
19:00FT SE Unai Itapua 3 - 2 Luziania (3 - 2)
February 19, 2020
18:30FT Ceilandense 1 - 2 Real Brasilia (1 - 2)
22:30FT Luziania 2 - 3 Brasiliense (1 - 2)
23:00FT Gama 3 - 0 SE Unai Itapua (0 - 0)
February 20, 2020
18:30FT Paranoa EC 0 - 1 Sobradinho EC (0 - 1)
23:30FT Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 3 Taguatinga (0 - 1)
February 21, 2020
18:30FT Capital FC 0 - 0 Ceilandia (0 - 0)
February 29, 2020
14:00FT Ceilandia 0 - 0 Ceilandense (0 - 0)
19:00FT Paranoa EC 0 - 5 Gama (0 - 1)
19:00FT SE Unai Itapua 1 - 2 Taguatinga (1 - 0)
March 1, 2020
14:00FT Capital FC 2 - 2 Luziania (1 - 1)
18:30FT Real Brasilia 0 - 1 Brasiliense (0 - 1)
18:30FT Sobradinho EC 2 - 2 Bosque Formosa EC (2 - 1)
March 4, 2020
18:30FT Brasiliense 4 - 1 SE Unai Itapua (3 - 1)
18:30FT Real Brasilia 2 - 2 Luziania (1 - 2)
23:00FT Gama 2 - 2 Capital FC (0 - 1)
23:30FT Bosque Formosa EC 4 - 2 Paranoa EC (2 - 1)
March 5, 2020
18:30FT Taguatinga 0 - 0 Ceilandense (0 - 0)
18:30FT Sobradinho EC 1 - 3 Ceilandia (0 - 0)
March 7, 2020
18:30FT Brasiliense 3 - 1 Capital FC (0 - 0)
19:00FT Luziania 1 - 5 Gama (0 - 2)
March 8, 2020
13:30FT Ceilandense 0 - 3 Sobradinho EC (0 - 2)
18:30FT Paranoa EC 1 - 3 Taguatinga (0 - 2)
19:00FT SE Unai Itapua 1 - 3 Real Brasilia (0 - 2)
March 10, 2020
18:30FT Ceilandia 1 - 3 Bosque Formosa EC (0 - 1)
March 14, 2020
18:30FT Sobradinho EC 1 - 4 Luziania (0 - 2)
18:30FT Ceilandense 0 - 0 Paranoa EC (0 - 0)
19:00FT Capital FC 1 - 1 SE Unai Itapua (0 - 0)
March 15, 2020
18:30FT Taguatinga 3 - 1 Ceilandia (1 - 1)
19:00FT Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 2 Brasiliense (0 - 1)
March 18, 2020
18:30FT Brasiliense 8 - 0 Paranoa EC (3 - 0)
18:30FT Capital FC 4 - 0 Sobradinho EC (1 - 0)
18:30FT Luziania 4 - 0 Ceilandia (1 - 0)
18:30FT Gama 3 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC (2 - 1)
18:30FT SE Unai Itapua 5 - 0 Ceilandense (2 - 0)
18:30FT Real Brasilia 3 - 2 Taguatinga (2 - 2)
March 21, 2020
19:00Ppd Gama - Real Brasilia
Discussion
0 Messages