Australia Football results, tables and fixtures

Australia
Australia
Football
No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Australia : Soccer - Australia.
03:00FT Sunshine Coast U20 0 - 4 Western Pride U20
05:30Unknown SWQ Thunder U20 - Olympic F.C. U20
06:00FT ECU Joondalup U20 4 - 1 Perth Glory U20
06:00FT Inglewood United U20 3 - 2 Armadale U20
06:00FT Stirling Lions U20 1 - 1 Sorrento U20
06:00FT Subiaco U20 2 - 2 Perth U20
06:00FT Joondalup United U20 1 - 3 Floreat Athena U20
06:00FT Bayswater City U20 3 - 0 Cockburn City U20
06:00FT Balcatta U20 2 - 0 Forrestfield Unite.
Australia : Queensland Nat. Pr.
05:00FT Sunshine Coast 1 - 8 Western Pride (1 - 4)
08:00FT SWQ Thunder 2 - 3 Brisbane Olympic U. (2 - 0)
09:00Unknown Gold Coast United FC - Brisbane Strikers
09:30Unknown Brisbane City - FNQ Bulls
Australia : Northern NSW Pre. .
05:30FT Weston Workers 0 - 0 Lambton Jaffas FC (0 - 0)
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
06:00FT Avondale Heights 0 - 1 Port Melbourne Sha. (0 - 0)
06:00FT Northcote City 0 - 0 Bentleigh Greens (0 - 0)
09:00Unknown Green Gully Cavali. - Dandenong Thunder SC
Australia : Victorian Premier .
06:00FT Melbourne City FC . 2 - 3 Eastern Lions SC (0 - 0)
06:00FT Moreland City FC 0 - 0 Murray United FC (0 - 0)
06:00FT Springvale White E. 1 - 0 Dandenong City (1 - 0)
06:00FT Whittlesea Zebras 2 - 4 Werribee City (0 - 2)
06:00FT Brunswick City 2 - 0 Melbourne Victory . (1 - 0)
06:00FT North Geelong Warr. 3 - 1 Whittlesea Ranges (0 - 0)
09:00Unknown Ballarat Red Devils - St Albans Saints
09:30Unknown Altona Magic - Sunshine George Cr.
10:00Unknown Goulburn Valley Suns - Langwarrin SC
Australia : ACT Premier League
06:00FT Gungahlin United 0 - 1 Riverina Rhinos (0 - 0)
08:30FT Belconnen United 1 - 1 Woden Valley (0 - 1)
Australia : Southern State Lea.
06:30FT Adelaide Raiders 1 - 0 Port Adelaide Lion.
06:30FT Modbury Jets 3 - 0 Western Strikers
06:30FT Salisbury United 2 - 1 Cumberland United
10:30Unknown The Cove - Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia : South Australia Pr.
06:30FT Sturt Lions 2 - 0 Adelaide Comets (1 - 0)
09:30Unknown Campbelltown City - Para Hills Knights
09:30Unknown Adelaide Olympic - North Eastern Metr.
Australia : West State League
08:00FT Joondalup United FC 0 - 4 Floreat Athena (0 - 1)
08:00FT Subiaco 1 - 1 Perth (0 - 1)
08:00FT Bayswater City 1 - 2 Cockburn City (0 - 1)
08:00FT Inglewood United 3 - 2 Armadale (1 - 0)
08:00FT ECU Joondalup 3 - 5 Perth Glory B (1 - 1)
08:00FT Stirling Lions 1 - 2 Sorrento (1 - 2)
08:00FT Balcatta 2 - 0 Forrestfield Unite. (2 - 0)
Australia : Brisbane Capital L.
09:15Unknown Caboolture FC - Moggill
Australia : NSW Premier League
10:00Unknown South Coast Wolves - Hakoah Sydney City.
10:00Unknown Bonnyrigg White Ea. - Sydney FC Youth
10:30Unknown Sydney United - Sutherland Sharks
10:45Unknown Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions
Australia : New South Wales Pr.
10:00Unknown Blacktown Spartans - Spirit FC
10:00Unknown St George FC - Mt Druitt Town Ran.
10:00Unknown Hills Brumbies - Bankstown Berries
Discussion
0 Messages