|
---|
|
18:30 | FT |
Romania
2 - 1
Finland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Macedonia
3 - 0
Armenia
| (2 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Liechtenstein
1 - 2
Estonia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Slovakia
3 - 1
Luxembourg
| (1 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
N.Ireland
0 - 3
Poland
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Finland
3 - 0
Andorra
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Ireland
3 - 0
Cyprus
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
4 - 0
Luxembourg
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Russia
1 - 1
Slovakia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Switzerland
6 - 0
Faroe Islands
| (4 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Iceland
1 - 3
Bulgaria
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Turkey
1 - 1
Georgia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Latvia
0 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Romania
2 - 1
Macedonia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
1 - 1
Ukraine
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Slovenia
3 - 0
Moldova
| (2 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Belgium
1 - 1
Lithuania
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Croatia
3 - 0
Hungary
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
San Marino
0 - 3
Serbia
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
2 - 2
England
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Albania
2 - 1
Greece
| (2 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Italy
2 - 1
Norway
| (1 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Malta
0 - 7
Sweden
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
0 - 0
Israel
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Ukraine
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Andorra
1 - 5
Romania
| (1 - 3) | |
17:00 | FT |
Armenia
0 - 2
Finland
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Faroe Islands
0 - 2
France
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Georgia
2 - 0
Albania
| (1 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Lithuania
4 - 0
San Marino
| (1 - 0) | |
18:50 | FT |
Israel
2 - 1
Cyprus
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Norway
1 - 1
Belarus
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
3 - 4
Latvia
| (1 - 2) | |
19:15 | FT |
Slovakia
7 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (2 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 - 1
Spain
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Sweden
0 - 1
Croatia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Switzerland
1 - 1
Ireland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Poland
1 - 2
England
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
2 - 0
Czech Republic
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Greece
0 - 0
Turkey
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Moldova
0 - 1
Italy
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Scotland
0 - 0
Slovenia
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Wales
2 - 2
N.Ireland
| (1 - 2) | |
20:15 | FT |
Hungary
3 - 2
Iceland
| (0 - 1) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
4 - 0
Estonia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
England
2 - 0
Wales
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Scotland
0 - 1
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Finland
3 - 1
Armenia
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Sweden
3 - 0
Hungary
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 4
Russia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Czech Republic
1 - 0
Romania
| (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Slovakia
4 - 1
Latvia
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Belarus
4 - 0
Moldova
| (1 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
1 - 1
Greece
| (0 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Malta
0 - 0
Iceland
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Azerbaijan
0 - 0
N.Ireland
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Cyprus
2 - 2
Faroe Islands
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Turkey
4 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Liechtenstein
2 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 2) | |
19:05 | FT |
Israel
2 - 2
Switzerland
| (1 - 2) | |
19:15 | FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0 - 0
Serbia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Croatia
2 - 2
Bulgaria
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Macedonia
2 - 2
Netherlands
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
1 - 3
Poland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Albania
0 - 2
Denmark
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Slovenia
1 - 0
Italy
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
0 - 0
Ireland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Spain
2 - 0
Belgium
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
0 - 1
Albania
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Andorra
1 - 0
Macedonia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Latvia
2 - 2
Estonia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
4 - 1
Malta
| (1 - 1) | |
16:20 | FT |
Armenia
0 - 3
Czech Republic
| (0 - 2) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 0
Georgia
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Azerbaijan
0 - 1
England
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Norway
3 - 0
Slovenia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 4
Liechtenstein
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
1 - 1
Turkey
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Serbia
5 - 0
San Marino
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Moldova
1 - 1
Scotland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:10 | FT |
Iceland
1 - 4
Sweden
| (0 - 4) | |
19:15 | FT |
Lithuania
0 - 0
Spain
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
3 - 1
Finland
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Ireland
2 - 0
Faroe Islands
| (2 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Cyprus
0 - 2
France
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
N.Ireland
3 - 3
Austria
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Italy
4 - 3
Belarus
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Wales
2 - 3
Poland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
7 - 1
Russia
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Armenia
1 - 1
Romania
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Russia
4 - 0
Estonia
| (3 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Macedonia
0 - 2
Czech Republic
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Cyprus
1 - 2
Israel
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Liechtenstein
1 - 3
Latvia
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Georgia
2 - 2
Denmark
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Malta
0 - 2
Hungary
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Turkey
0 - 3
Ukraine
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 5
Portugal
| (0 - 2) | |
19:15 | FT |
Belgium
0 - 2
Serbia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Andorra
0 - 3
Netherlands
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
San Marino
0 - 1
Lithuania
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Greece
3 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Macedonia
0 - 0
Andorra
| (0 - 0) | |
18:45 | FT |
Albania
0 - 2
Ukraine
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Greece
2 - 1
Denmark
| (2 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Spain
5 - 0
San Marino
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Armenia
2 - 1
Andorra
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
England
4 - 0
N.Ireland
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Wales
0 - 2
Austria
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Bulgaria
0 - 3
Sweden
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
1 - 2
Slovakia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Liechtenstein
1 - 2
Russia
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Czech Republic
4 - 3
Finland
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Poland
8 - 0
Azerbaijan
| (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Croatia
4 - 0
Iceland
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Georgia
1 - 3
Greece
| (1 - 2) | |
17:50 | FT |
Israel
1 - 1
Ireland
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Turkey
2 - 0
Albania
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Romania
0 - 2
Netherlands
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
3 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (2 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Belgium
4 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (2 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Italy
2 - 0
Scotland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
0 - 0
Switzerland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:50 | FT |
Andorra
0 - 4
Czech Republic
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
1 - 1
Russia
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Latvia
4 - 0
Luxembourg
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Croatia
3 - 0
Malta
| (2 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
1 - 0
Denmark
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Georgia
2 - 5
Turkey
| (2 - 3) | |
18:00 | FT |
Slovakia
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 0) | |
18:45 | FT |
Moldova
0 - 0
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Poland
1 - 0
N.Ireland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 - 1
Lithuania
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Macedonia
1 - 2
Romania
| (1 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Slovenia
1 - 1
Belarus
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
San Marino
1 - 2
Belgium
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Greece
2 - 0
Albania
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
2 - 0
Armenia
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Switzerland
1 - 0
Cyprus
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
1 - 0
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Hungary
1 - 1
Bulgaria
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
England
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
| (0 - 0) | |
19:50 | FT |
Israel
1 - 1
France
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Serbia
0 - 0
Spain
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Russia
2 - 0
Latvia
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Scotland
2 - 0
Moldova
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
2 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
1 - 3
Croatia
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Azerbaijan
0 - 3
Poland
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Czech Republic
8 - 1
Andorra
| (3 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Armenia
1 - 2
Macedonia
| (0 - 1) | |
16:15 | FT |
Sweden
6 - 0
Malta
| (4 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Faroe Islands
1 - 3
Switzerland
| (0 - 1) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Belarus
1 - 1
Slovenia
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Turkey
0 - 0
Greece
| (0 - 0) | |
19:05 | FT |
Iceland
2 - 3
Hungary
| (1 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Serbia
0 - 0
Belgium
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
2 - 0
Romania
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Norway
0 - 0
Italy
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
San Marino
1 - 3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Albania
3 - 2
Georgia
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Ireland
2 - 2
Israel
| (2 - 2) | |
19:45 | FT |
Portugal
2 - 0
Slovakia
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Spain
1 - 0
Lithuania
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
0 - 6
Turkey
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Czech Republic
6 - 1
Macedonia
| (2 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Latvia
1 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Estonia
0 - 1
Portugal
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Romania
3 - 0
Armenia
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 4
Slovakia
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Finland
0 - 4
Netherlands
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Belarus
0 - 0
Scotland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
3 - 1
Albania
| (1 - 0) | |
19:05 | FT |
Iceland
4 - 1
Malta
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Greece
0 - 1
Ukraine
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Faroe Islands
0 - 2
Ireland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Spain
1 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Georgia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Latvia
1 - 1
Russia
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Macedonia
0 - 3
Finland
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Faroe Islands
0 - 3
Cyprus
| (0 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Liechtenstein
0 - 0
Slovakia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Romania
2 - 0
Andorra
| (2 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Andorra
0 - 0
Finland
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Wales
0 - 1
England
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
N.Ireland
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
2 - 1
Latvia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Russia
2 - 0
Liechtenstein
| (1 - 0) | |
16:15 | FT |
Sweden
3 - 0
Bulgaria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Switzerland
1 - 1
Israel
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Moldova
2 - 0
Belarus
| (1 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Georgia
1 - 1
Ukraine
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Scotland
1 - 1
Italy
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Armenia
0 - 1
Netherlands
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Albania
2 - 1
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Romania
2 - 0
Czech Republic
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Turkey
2 - 2
Denmark
| (0 - 1) | |
19:05 | FT |
Iceland
1 - 3
Croatia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 - 0
Belgium
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Poland
3 - 2
Austria
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Serbia
2 - 0
Lithuania
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Slovenia
2 - 3
Norway
| (1 - 2) | |
19:45 | FT |
Hungary
4 - 0
Malta
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
3 - 0
Faroe Islands
| (2 - 0) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
6 - 0
Luxembourg
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Greece
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Russia
0 - 0
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Czech Republic
4 - 1
Armenia
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
3 - 2
Iceland
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Latvia
1 - 1
Slovakia
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Azerbaijan
0 - 0
Austria
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Finland
5 - 1
Macedonia
| (3 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
0 - 1
Turkey
| (0 - 0) | |
17:45 | FT |
Malta
1 - 1
Croatia
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Norway
1 - 2
Scotland
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Lithuania
0 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Faroe Islands
0 - 2
Israel
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Belarus
1 - 4
Italy
| (1 - 3) | |
18:30 | FT |
Liechtenstein
3 - 0
Luxembourg
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
6 - 1
Georgia
| (3 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Moldova
1 - 2
Slovenia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Cyprus
1 - 3
Switzerland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Poland
1 - 0
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Belgium
8 - 0
San Marino
| (3 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
4 - 0
Andorra
| (3 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
N.Ireland
1 - 0
England
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Hungary
0 - 1
Sweden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:55 | FT |
Ireland
0 - 1
France
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Spain
1 - 1
Serbia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
N.Ireland
2 - 3
Wales
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Scotland
0 - 1
Belarus
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Finland
0 - 1
Romania
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Slovakia
1 - 0
Estonia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
2 - 0
Hungary
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
England
1 - 0
Austria
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Russia
5 - 1
Luxembourg
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Georgia
0 - 0
Kazakhstan
| (0 - 0) | |
17:15 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 2
Albania
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Lithuania
0 - 2
Serbia
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Cyprus
0 - 1
Ireland
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Denmark
1 - 0
Greece
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3 - 0
San Marino
| (0 - 0) | |
19:10 | FT |
Israel
2 - 1
Faroe Islands
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Norway
1 - 0
Moldova
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Croatia
1 - 0
Sweden
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Czech Republic
0 - 2
Netherlands
| (0 - 2) | |
19:45 | FT |
Belgium
0 - 2
Spain
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Switzerland
1 - 1
France
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Italy
1 - 0
Slovenia
| (0 - 0) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
2 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Andorra
0 - 3
Armenia
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Finland
0 - 3
Czech Republic
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Albania
0 - 1
Turkey
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Greece
1 - 0
Georgia
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Kazakhstan
1 - 2
Denmark
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Malta
1 - 1
Bulgaria
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Netherlands
0 - 0
Macedonia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Hungary
0 - 0
Croatia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Sweden
3 - 1
Iceland
| (2 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 2
Estonia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Slovakia
0 - 0
Russia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
2 - 0
N.Ireland
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Serbia
1 - 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
San Marino
0 - 6
Spain
| (0 - 3) | |
19:30 | FT |
Lithuania
1 - 1
Belgium
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Belarus
0 - 1
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Italy
2 - 1
Moldova
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Slovenia
0 - 3
Scotland
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Portugal
3 - 0
Latvia
| (2 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Ireland
0 - 0
Switzerland
| (0 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
France
4 - 0
Cyprus
| (3 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Wales
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
England
2 - 1
Poland
| (1 - 1) | |