Live Football scores

Premier League
12:45FT(0 - 1)
Premier League
17:30FT(0 - 0)
England : Premier League
15:00FT Swansea 1 - 2 West Bromwich (1 - 0)
15:00FT Everton 2 - 1 Cardiff (0 - 0)
15:00FT Fulham 1 - 0 Newcastle (0 - 0)
15:00FT Southampton 4 - 2 Norwich (1 - 0)
15:00FT Stoke 3 - 1 West Ham (1 - 1)
15:00FT Sunderland 0 - 0 Crystal Palace (0 - 0)
England : Championship
15:00FT Burnley 2 - 1 Leeds (1 - 1)
15:00FT Reading 0 - 0 Derby (0 - 0)
15:00FT Millwall 0 - 0 Charlton (0 - 0)
15:00FT Bournemouth 0 - 0 Middlesbrough (0 - 0)
15:00FT Huddersfield 2 - 4 Blackburn (1 - 1)
15:00FT Nottingham 0 - 0 Doncaster (0 - 0)
15:00FT Watford 3 - 0 Barnsley (2 - 0)
15:00FT Leicester 3 - 1 Blackpool (0 - 1)
15:00FT Ipswich 1 - 3 Wigan (1 - 2)
15:00FT Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 1 Birmingham (2 - 0)
15:00FT QPR 3 - 0 Yeovil (1 - 0)
15:00FT Bolton 0 - 2 Brighton (0 - 1)
Germany : Bundesliga
14:30FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Monchengladbach 1(0 - 2)
14:30FT Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Stuttgart (0 - 0)
14:30FT Hoffenheim 1 - 4 Mainz (0 - 0)
14:30FT Braunschweig 1 - 1 Wolfsburg (0 - 1)
14:30FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 Hannover (0 - 0)
17:30FT Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (1 - 0)
Italy : Serie A
19:45FT Verona 0 - 2 Inter Milan (0 - 1)
Spain : LaLiga
15:00FT Levante 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Almeria (1 - 0)
19:00FT Malaga 0 - 1 Real Madrid (0 - 1)
21:00FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Espanyol (0 - 0)
13:00Fin. AAW Bylis 0 - 3 Laci
13:00FT Lushnja 2 - 4 Skenderbeu
Albania : Kategoria e Pare
14:00FT Shkumbini 2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
14:00FT Luftetari 2 - 0 Ada Velipoje
14:00FT Terbuni Puke 1 - 0 Burreli
14:00FT Elbasani 1 - 0 Tomori
14:00FT KF Kamza 1 - 0 Butrinti Sarande
14:00FT Pogradeci 0 - 1 KS Albpetrol Patos
14:00FT Adriatiku Mamurrasi 2 - 1 Himara
16:00FT Apolonia 1 - 1 KS Veleciku Koplik
14:00FT RC Arbaa 0 - 0 MC Alger (0 - 0)
14:00FT CRB Ain Fekroun 0 - 2 CS Constantine (0 - 1)
14:00FT MC Oran 4 - 1 JS Saoura (1 - 0)
14:00FT CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 MO Béjaia (0 - 0)
16:45FT ES Setif 0 - 2 JS Kabylie (0 - 1)
17:00FT ASO Chlef 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arrer. (1 - 0)
17:00FT USM Alger 2 - 1 MC El Eulma (0 - 0)
Angola : Angola Girabola
14:00FT Onze Bravos 3 - 2 Primeiro de Agosto
16:00FT Interclube 1 - 0 Uniao Sport Clube .
Argentina : Primera Division : Clausura
19:00FT Tigre 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza. (0 - 0)
21:10FT Belgrano 1 - 1 Olimpo (0 - 0)
23:30FT San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Colon (0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B
16:05FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Atlanta (0 - 0)
20:00FT Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Flandria (1 - 0)
20:05FT Almagro 2 - 1 Defensores de Belg. 1(1 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
Australia : NSW Premier League
Australia : West State League
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
Australia : South Australia Pr.
Australia : Queensland Nat. Pr.
Australia : Victorian Premier .
Australia : Hyundai A-League
Azerbaijan : Azerbaijan 2nd Div.
Bahrain : Premier League
Belgium : First Division B
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Bosnian Premier Le.
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Prva Liga, Rep of .
Brazil : Amapaense : Amapaense
Brazil : Roraimense
Brazil : Paraense : Paraense
Brazil : Rondoniense : Rondoniense
Brazil : Paranaense : Paranaense - Div.1.
Brazil : Pernambucano
Brazil : Alagoano : Alagoano
Brazil : Carioca : Carioca 1. Div. Ta.
Brazil : Tocantinense : Tocantinense 1st g.
Brazil : Baiano : Baiano 1. Div. 2nd.
Brazil : Amazonense : Amazonense - 1st g.
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense - 1st gr.
Brazil : Capixaba
Bulgaria : Bulgaria A PFG
Burkina Faso : Burkina Faso Champ.
Chile : Chile 1 : Clausura
Chile : Chile Primera B : Clausura
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Ap.
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Clausura - Group s.
Croatia : Croatia Prva HNL
Cyprus : Cyprus 1 : Div.1
Czech Republic : Synot Liga
Czech Republic : Druha League
Denmark : Denmark 3F Cup
Denmark : Danish League
Ecuador : Ecuador 1 : Serie A - Apertura
Egypt : Egypt 2nd Division : Div.2 - Group stag.
England : League 2
England : Conference
England : League 1
Estonia : Estonia Esiliiga
Faroe Islands : Faroe Islands Voda.
Finland : Finland League Cup : Knockout stage
France : CFA Grp. D
France : CFA Grp. B
France : Ligue 1
France : CFA Grp. C
France : CFA Grp. A
France : Ligue 2
Germany : Oberliga Hessen
Germany : Oberliga Bremen
Germany : Oberliga NOFV
Germany : German 3. Liga
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Greece : Greece C Ethniki : Football League - .
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Clausura
Haiti : Haiti Première Div. : 1a Div.
Hong Kong : Hong Kong First Di.
International : Other matches : Others
Iran : Iran 2 : Group B
Ireland : First Division
Israel : Liga Premier
Italy : Serie B
Italy : Italy Serie C2 : Group B
Ivory Coast : Ivory Coast Champi.
Jordan : Jordan League
Kazakhstan : Premier League
Kuwait : Kuwait League
Lithuania : Lithuania A Lyga
Luxembourg : Division 1
Macedonia : MFL 1
Malaysia : Malaysia 1
Martinique : Martinique Divisio.
Mauritius : Mauritius Barclays.
Mexico : Mexican 2nd Division : Clausura
Mexico : Mexican League : Clausura
Montenegro : Montenegro 1
Morocco : Morocco Botola
N. Ireland : N. Ireland 1. Divi.
N. Ireland : Premiership
Netherlands : Dutch League
Netherlands : Dutch Jupiler League
Netherlands : Dutch Topklasse
Nicaragua : Nicaragua Campeona. : Clausura
Oman : Oman 1
Palestine : Palestine 1st Divi.
Panama : Panama ANAPROF : Liga Panamena - Cl.
Paraguay : Paraguay 1 : Division Profesion.
Peru : Copa Inca
Poland : Liga I
Poland : Poland 2. Liga
Portugal : Liga NOS
Portugal : Campeonato Naciona. : Campeonato Naciona.
Romania : Liga 2, Seria 2
Romania : Liga 2, Seria 1
Romania : Romania Liga I
Russia : Russia 1
San Marino : San Marino Campion.
Scotland : Championship
Scotland : League One
Scotland : Highland League
Scotland : League Two
Slovakia : Liga 2
Slovakia : Slovakia Superliga
Slovenia : Prva Liga
South Africa : ABSA Premiership
South Africa : South Africa 2nd D.
South Korea : National League
South Korea : K-League Classic
Spain : LaLiga2
St. Kitts and Nevis : St. Kitts and Nevi.
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
Switzerland : Swiss 3rd Division
Switzerland : Swiss 4th Division
Switzerland : Swiss League
Switzerland : Swiss 2nd Division
Tahiti : Tahiti Division Fe. : Final Rounds
Thailand : Toyota TPL
Trinidad and Tobago : Trinidad and Tobag.
Turkey : Turkey 2
Turkey : Turkey Lig B : Spor Toto 2. Lig -.
Turkey : TFF 3. Lig : Spor Toto 3. Lig -.
Turkey : Turkish League
Uruguay : Uruguay League : Clausura
USA : MLS
Uzbekistan : PFL
Venezuela : Venezuela Segunda . : Clausura