Spanish Football Scores

Spanish Football results, tables and fixtures

Spanish football upcoming fixtures

  • Sun 30 Apr.
Spain :

LaLiga upcoming games

: MD35 live standings
12:00 FT Osasuna 2-2 Depor. (1-1) +
16:15 28' Betis Alaves (0-0) +
18:30 Bet Eibar Leganes (0-0) +
20:45 Bet Celta Vigo Athletic Bilbao (0-0) +
Spain :

LaLiga2 upcoming games

: Reg. - MD36 live standings
12:00 FT Alcorcon 0-2 Cadiz (0-1) +
16:00 43' Lugo 0-2 Girona (0-0) +
18:00 Cordoba 0-0 Mirandes (0-0) +
20:00 Sevilla Atletico 0-0 Mallorca (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Segunda B upcoming games

: Gr. I - MD36 Standings
18:00 Arandina CF 0-0 Celta Vigo B (0-0) +
18:00 CD Boiro 0-0 Pontevedra (0-0) +
18:00 UD Somozas 0-0 Burgos (0-0) +
18:00 Leonesa 0-0 CD Lealtad (0-0) +
18:00 Ponferradina 0-0 Valladolid B (0-0) +
18:00 Tudelano 0-0 Osasuna B (0-0) +
18:15 Guijuelo 0-0 Santander (0-0) +
18:30 Caudal Deportivo 0-0 CD Palencia Balom. (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Segunda B upcoming games

: Gr. II - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT S.S.Reyes 1-0 Real Sociedad B (1-0) +
12:15 FT Socuellamos 0-1 Toledo (0-0) +
12:30 FT 1 Mensajero 1-2 Albacete (1-1) +
17:00 Barakaldo 0-0 SD Leioa (0-0) +
17:00 Navalcarnero 0-0 Real Madrid B (0-0) +
18:00 Sestao 0-0 SD Gernika (0-0) +
18:00 Logrones 0-0 Real Union (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Segunda B upcoming games

: Gr. III - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT At. Baleares 0-1 Hercules (0-0) +
12:00 FT Mallorca B 2-1 Atletico Sangunti. (1-0) +
12:00 FT Gava 2-1 Espanyol B (1-1) +
17:00 Eldense 0-0 Levante B (0-0) +
18:00 UD Cornella 0-0 Ebro (0-0) +
18:00 Valencia B 0-0 Badalona (0-0) +
19:00 Alcoyano 0-0 Villarreal B (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Segunda B upcoming games

: Gr. IV - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT Melilla 2-0 Linares Deportivo (1-0) +
12:00 FT Granada B 2-2 Huelva (2-0) +
17:30 Merida 0-0 Atletico Mancha R. (0-0) +
18:00 La Hoya Deportiva 0-0 Cordoba B (0-0) +
18:00 Cartagena 0-0 Moratalla (0-0) +
18:30 Jaen 0-0 Extremadura (0-0) +
19:00 Atletico Sanluque. 0-0 Murcia (0-0) +
19:30 San Fernando CD 0-0 Linense (0-0) +
19:30 Marbella 0-0 Villanovense (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.1 - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT Rapido de Bouzas 2-0 Silva SD (0-0) +
17:00 CD Choco 0-0 Bergantinos CF (0-0) +
18:00 UD Barbadas 0-0 CD As Pontes (0-0) +
18:00 Ribadumia CF 0-0 Alondras (0-0) +
18:00 Celtiga CF 0-0 RC Villalbes (0-0) +
18:00 Villalonga CF 0-0 CD Barco (0-0) +
18:00 Ordenes 0-0 Arosa SC (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.2 - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT Oviedo B 5-0 UC Ceares (0-0) +
12:00 FT CD Covadonga 2-3 CD Tuilla (0-0) +
12:00 FT Gijon B 3-0 Marino Luanco (0-0) +
12:00 FT Atletico de Lugon. 2-1 CD Colunga (0-0) +
17:00 Llanes 0-0 Entregu CF (0-0) +
17:00 CD Tineo 0-0 CD Praviano (0-0) +
17:30 Club Siero 0-0 Urraca CF (0-0) +
18:00 UP Langreo 0-0 SD Lenense (0-0) +
18:30 Real Aviles Indus. 0-0 Condal CF (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.3 - MD36 Standings
16:30 EMF Meruelo 0-0 Barreda Balompie (0-0) +
17:00 RS Gimnastica 0-0 CD Laredo (0-0) +
17:30 CD Cayon 0-0 Siete Villas (0-0) +
18:00 Textil Escudo 0-0 CD Guarnizo (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.4 - MD36 Standings
11:30 FT Alaves B 2-0 Pasaia KE (0-0) +
18:00 Sodupe UC 0-0 CD Aurrera de Ond. (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.5 - MD36 Standings
12:00 FT Pobla Mafumet 1-0 CF Montanesa (0-0) +
12:00 FT UE Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Sant Andreu (0-0) +
12:00 FT CE Europa 0-0 Granollers (0-0) +
12:00 FT CE Jupiter 2-1 Sabadell B (0-0) +
12:00 FT Asco CF 0-2 La Jonquera (0-0) +
12:00 FT Cerdanyola del Va. 2-0 Castelldefels (0-0) +
16:30 Figueres 0-0 Terrassa (0-0) +
17:00 Manlleu 0-0 CF Peralada (0-0) +
18:00 UE Olot 0-0 FC Vilafranca (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.6 - MD40 Standings
17:00 Ontinyent 0-0 Orihuela (0-0) +
17:30 Muro CF 0-0 CF Borriol (0-0) +
17:30 Novelda 0-0 Olimpic Xativa (0-0) +
18:00 FC Torrevieja 0-0 Crevillente (0-0) +
18:00 Castellon 0-0 Villarreal C (0-0) +
18:30 Alzira 0-0 Paterna CF (0-0) +
19:00 Bunol 0-0 Almoradi C.F. (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.7 - MD36 Standings
11:30 FT Alcobendas CF 3-0 Parla (0-0) +
11:30 FT AD Union Adarve 2-2 Aravaca CF (0-0) +
11:30 FT Trival Valderas 1-2 Atletico Pinto (0-0) +
12:00 FT Inter de Madrid 1-1 CD Mostoles (0-0) +
12:00 FT Getafe B 4-0 FC Villanueva del. (0-0) +
12:00 FT Santa Ana 0-2 Alcobendas Sport (0-0) +
16:30 Rayo Vallecano B 0-0 Alcorcon B (0-0) +
17:00 CD San Fernando 0-0 Alcala (0-0) +
Spain :

Spanish Tercera Division upcoming games

: Gr.8 - MD36 Standings
17:00 Atletico Tordesil. 0-0 Burgos Promesas (0-0) +
17:00 CD Burgos 0-0 CD Villaralbo (0-0) +
17:00 Bembibre 0-0 Real Avila (0-0) +
18:00 La Baneza FC 0-0 Sporting Uxama (0-0) +
18:00 SD Almazan 0-0 G. Segoviana (0-0) +
1 message(s)
Chat "Spain"
05/11 11:33
Mila Vtr
Ver futbol online http://www.socceryou.com