Live Football Scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
England : Premier League
16:00FT Southampton 1 - 1 Tottenham (1 - 1)
Germany : Bundesliga
14:30FT(1 - 1)
17:0089' Schalke 1 - 1 Hannover (1 - 0)
Italy : Serie A
11:30FT Atalanta 0 - 1 Napoli (0 - 0)
14:00FT Bologna 3 - 0 Benevento (1 - 0)
14:00FT Lazio 5 - 1 Chievo (2 - 1)
14:00FT Udinese 1 - 1 Spal (1 - 0)
14:00FT1 Verona 0 - 3 Crotone (0 - 1)
14:00FT Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino (0 - 1)
14:00FT Sampdoria 3 - 1 Fiorentina (1 - 0)
17:0089' Cagliari 1 - 2 AC Milan 1(1 - 2)
19:45 Inter Milan - Roma
Spain : LaLiga
11:00FT1 Alaves 2 - 2 Leganes (0 - 0)
15:15FT Real Madrid 7 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña (2 - 1)
17:3062' Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (1 - 1)
19:45 Betis - Barcelona
Africa : African Nations Ch. : African Nations - .
19:00 Sudan - Morocco
19:00 Mauritania - Guinea
Australia : Australia 1 (W)
05:30FT Melbourne City FC 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC
Australia : Youth League
06:00FT Sydney FC Youth 3 - 1 Central Coast Mari.
Australia : Hyundai A-League
08:05FT Melbourne Heart 5 - 0 Adelaide United (2 - 0)
Belgium : First Division A
13:30FT Antwerp 2 - 2 Club Bruges (2 - 0)
17:0089'1 Genk 0 - 1 Anderlecht (0 - 1)
19:00 Gent - Lokeren
13:30FT Eendracht Aalst 1 - 1 KSK Heist
13:30FT Chatelet SC 1 - 0 Berchem
14:00FT Royal Knokke FC 4 - 0 KSV Oudenaarde
14:00FT Hamme 0 - 3 Lommel
Belgium : First Division B : Div.1 - Group B - .
15:00FT Tubize 0 - 1 Oud-Heverlee (0 - 0)
14:00Unknown Botswana Defence F. - Extension Gunners
14:30Unknown Sharps Shooting St. - Black Forest
14:30Unknown Police XI - Miscellaneous
Brazil : Mineiro
18:00Unknown Villa Nova AC - Boa Esporte
19:00 Atletico MG - Democrata GV
21:30 Uniao Recreativa d. - America MG
Brazil : Goiano
18:30Unknown Ipora - Anapolis FC
19:00 Esporte Clube Rio . - Aparecidense
19:00 Goias - Vila Nova
19:00 Anapolina - Itumbiara
Brazil : Carioca : Carioca - Div.1 - .
18:30Unknown Bangu - Volta Redonda
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Nova Iguacu
22:15 Flamengo - AD Cabofriense
Brazil : Sergipano : Sergipano 1st grou.
18:35Unknown Olímpico SE - Amadense EC
18:35Unknown Dorense - Frei Paulistano
18:35Unknown Lagarto AC - Itabaiana
18:35Unknown Sociedade Boca Jun. - Confianca
Brazil : Maranhense : Maranhense 1st gro.
18:45Unknown Sao Jose MA - Maranhao
18:45Unknown EC Cordino - Santa Quiteria
Brazil : Paraibano
19:00 Campinense - Centro Sportivo Pa.
19:00 Botafogo PB - Treze
19:00 Desportiva Guarabira - Nacional de Patos
20:00 Sousa - Atletico Cajazeire.
Brazil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
13:00Unknown Sobradinho EC - Bosque Formosa EC
18:00Unknown Brasiliense - Real FC
Brazil : Cearense : Cearense 1nd Stage
19:00 Ferroviario - AE Tiradentes
21:00 Fortaleza - Maranguape
Brazil : Gaucho
Brazil : Paranaense
Brazil : Paraense
Brazil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
Brazil : Pernambucano
Brazil : Baiano : Baiano - Div.1 - 1.
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense 1st grou.
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Clausura
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Cyprus : Cyprus 1 : Div.1
El Salvador : El Salvador 1 : Clausura
Finland : Finland Cup
France : Ligue 1
Germany : German 3. Liga
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Guatemala : Guatemala Primera . : Group stage - Clau.
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Clausura
Honduras : Honduras Liga Naci. : Clausura
Hong Kong : Hong Kong First Di.
Hong Kong : Hong Kong Second D.
International : Int. Friendly Game.
International : Club Friendly Games
Iran : Iran 2
Israel : Liga Premier
Italy : Serie C Grp A
Italy : Serie C Grp C
Italy : Serie B
Italy : Serie C Grp B
Mexico : Mexican League : Clausura
Morocco : Morocco Botola
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
Netherlands : Dutch League
New Zealand : New Zealand NZFC
Portugal : Liga NOS
San Marino : San Marino Campion.
Scotland : Scottish Cup
South Africa : ABSA Premiership
South Africa : South Africa 2nd D.
Spain : LaLiga2
Tunisia : Tunisia Ligue I
Turkey : TFF 3. Lig
Turkey : Turkey 2
Turkey : Turkey Lig B
Turkey : Turkish League