Live Football Scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
England : Championship
12:00FT Norwich 1 - 1 Ipswich (0 - 0)
16:30FT Leeds 2 - 2 Bristol C. (0 - 2)
Germany : Bundesliga
14:30FT Augsburg 0 - 1 Stuttgart (0 - 1)
17:00FT Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (0 - 1)
Italy : Serie A
11:30FT Torino 0 - 1 Juventus (0 - 1)
14:00FT Bologna 2 - 1 Sassuolo 1(1 - 1)
14:00FT Benevento 3 - 2 Crotone (1 - 1)
14:00FT Napoli 1 - 0 Spal (1 - 0)
17:00FT Atalanta 1 - 1 Fiorentina 1(1 - 1)
19:4520' AC Milan 1 - 0 Sampdoria
Spain : LaLiga
11:00FT Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Levante (2 - 0)
15:15FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao (0 - 0)
17:30FT Espanyol 1 - 1 Villarreal (0 - 1)
19:4521' Betis 0 - 1 Real Madrid
England : FA Cup : Final stage
16:00FT Rochdale 2 - 2 Tottenham (1 - 0)
13:00FT KF Kamza 1 - 2 Skenderbeu
13:00FT Laci 2 - 2 Luftetari
16:00FT Flamurtari 2 - 0 Lushnja
Andorra : Primera Divisio
11:00FT Encamp 2 - 1 Penya Encarnada d'.
11:00FT Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Inter D.
15:00FT Sant Julia 3 - 1 Santa Coloma
17:00FT UE Engordany 3 - 0 Lusitanos
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
20:006' Brown de Adrogue 1 - 0 Boca Unidos
20:009' Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Quilmes
21:00 San Martin de Tucu. - Sportivo Estudiantes
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atl. Rafaela
Argentina : Primera C
20:00Unknown CA Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Barracas
20:00Unknown Club Lujan - Dock Sud
20:00Unknown Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes
20:00Unknown Canuelas - San Martin Burzaco
23:30 Central Cordoba de. - CA Midland
Argentina : Primera Division : Apertura
00:30FT Rosario Central 5 - 0 Olimpo (2 - 0)
20:006' San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Talleres
20:006' Arsenal S. 0 - 0 Huracan
22:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz Mza.
Argentina : Federal A : Federal A - 2nd St.
21:30 CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte
22:15 Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resis.
23:00 Def. Belgrano Vill. - Gimnasia y Tiro
23:00 Central Cordoba - Union de Sunchales
Argentina : Argentino A
20:006' Union Aconquija 0 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
20:30 Gutierrez SC - Deportivo Maipu
21:00 San Lorenzo de Alem - Union de San Juan
23:30 Estudiantes de Rio. - Club Atletico Alva.
23:30 Juventud Unida Uni. - Deportivo Roca
23:30 Villa Mitre - Ferro General Pico
Argentina : Primera B
20:004' Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
Australia : Australia 1 (W) : W-league - Playoff
06:00FT Sydney FC 0 - 2 Melbourne City FC
Australia : South Australia Pr.
04:30FT Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Galaxy (0 - 0)
Australia : Victorian Premier .
04:00FT Nunawading City FC 2 - 7 Melbourne City FC .
04:00FT Melbourne Victory . 0 - 1 North Geelong Warr.
Australia : Southern State Lea.
06:30FT White City Woodville 5 - 1 Modbury Jets
Australia : Queensland Nat. Pr.
07:00FT Brisbane Olympic U. 1 - 0 Lions FC (1 - 0)
15:30FT Salzburg 4 - 0 SKN St. Polten (1 - 0)
Azerbaijan : TopAz PL
11:00FT Ganja 0 - 1 Inter Baku (0 - 0)
13:30FT Sabail 0 - 1 Karabakh (0 - 0)
Belgium : First Division A
13:30FT Gent 2 - 2 KV Mechelen (0 - 2)
17:00FT Charleroi 1 - 1 Standard Liege 1(0 - 0)
19:0049' Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (1 - 1)
14:00FT Chatelet SC 2 - 2 Geel
Belgium : First Division B : Div.1 - Group B - .
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Bosnian Premier Le.
Brazil : Mineiro
Brazil : Cearense : Cearense 1nd Stage
Brazil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
Brazil : Maranhense : Maranhense 1st gro.
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense 1st grou.
Brazil : Sergipano : Sergipano 1st grou.
Brazil : Paraibano
Brazil : Goiano
Brazil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
Brazil : Pernambucano
Brazil : Paraense
Brazil : Alagoano
Brazil : Baiano : Baiano - Div.1 - 1.
Brazil : Gaucho
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
Chile : Chile Primera B : Apertura
Chile : Chile 1 : Apertura
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Ap.
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Clausura
Croatia : Croatia Prva HNL
Cyprus : Cyprus 1 : Div.1
Czech Republic : Synot Liga
Denmark : Danish League
Ecuador : Ecuador 1 : Serie A - Apertura
El Salvador : El Salvador 1 : Clausura
England : U21 Premier League. : League - Div.2 - G.
England : League 1
Finland : Finland Cup : Group stage - Grou.
France : Ligue 1
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Germany : Oberliga NOFV
Germany : German 3. Liga
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Clausura
Guatemala : Guatemala Primera . : Group stage - Clau.
Honduras : Honduras Liga Naci. : Clausura
International : Club Friendly Games
Iran : Iran 2
Israel : Liga Premier
Italy : Serie C Grp B
Italy : Serie C Grp C
Italy : Serie C Grp A
Italy : Serie B
Kosovo : Superliga
Kuwait : Kuwait League
Luxembourg : Division 1
Luxembourg : Division 2
Macedonia : MFL 1
Mexico : 2nda Division - Li. : Liga Premier - Cla.
Mexico : Mexican League : Clausura
Mexico : Mexican 2nd Division : Clausura
Morocco : Morocco Botola
Netherlands : Dutch League
New Zealand : New Zealand NZFC
Paraguay : Paraguay 1 : Division Profesion.
Peru : Copa Inca : Copa - Group stage.
Portugal : Liga NOS
Romania : Romania Liga I
San Marino : San Marino Campion.
Scotland : Alba Ch. Cup
Scotland : Lowland League
Slovakia : Slovakia Superliga
South Africa : South Africa 2nd D.
South Africa : ABSA Premiership
Spain : LaLiga2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
Switzerland : Swiss 2nd Division
Switzerland : Swiss League
Thailand : Toyota TPL
Tunisia : Tunisia Ligue I
Turkey : Turkey 2
Turkey : Turkey Lig B
Turkey : TFF 3. Lig
Turkey : Turkish League
Venezuela : Venezuela Primera . : 1a Div.
Venezuela : Venezuela Segunda .