Football Cyprus 2. Division Results

Cyprus 2. Division live scores

Cyprus 2. Division games
Cyprus :

Cyprus 2. Division

: Div.2 Standings
Friday 16 September 2016
18:00 FT Enosis Paralimni Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
Saturday 17 September 2016
15:00 FT Ethnikos Assia Ayia Napa (0-0) +
15:00 FT Akritas Chlorakas E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
15:00 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 1-2 ASIL Lysi (0-0) +
15:00 FT EN Parekklisias 0-0 Omonia Aradippou (0-0) +
15:00 FT AEP Paphos 2-1 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
Friday 23 September 2016
18:00 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 0-0 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
Saturday 24 September 2016
15:00 FT Othellos Athienou 1-3 Enosis Paralimni (0-0) +
15:00 FT Omonia Aradippou 0-1 AEP Paphos (0-0) +
15:00 FT ASIL Lysi 2-0 EN Parekklisias (0-0) +
15:00 FT PAEEK 2-3 Akritas Chlorakas (0-0) +
15:00 FT Ayia Napa 0-0 Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
Saturday 1 October 2016
14:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 2-1 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
14:30 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 2-1 PAEEK (0-0) +
14:30 FT EN Parekklisias 1-1 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
14:30 FT AEP Paphos 2-0 ASIL Lysi (0-0) +
14:30 FT Enosis Paralimni 3-2 Omonia Aradippou (0-0) +
14:30 FT Ol Nicosia 2-1 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
Friday 7 October 2016
18:00 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 0-0 AEP Paphos (0-0) +
Saturday 8 October 2016
14:30 FT Ethnikos Assia 1-1 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
14:30 FT Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
14:30 FT PAEEK 3-1 EN Parekklisias (0-0) +
14:30 FT Ayia Napa 2-2 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
Friday 14 October 2016
18:00 FT Enosis Paralimni 1-1 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
Saturday 15 October 2016
14:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 0-3 Ayia Napa (0-0) +
14:30 FT EN Parekklisias 1-2 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
14:30 FT Ol Nicosia 2-1 ASIL Lysi (0-0) +
14:30 FT Othellos Athienou 1-0 Omonia Aradippou (0-0) +
Sunday 16 October 2016
14:30 FT AEP Paphos 3-0 PAEEK (0-0) +
Wednesday 19 October 2016
14:30 FT ASIL Lysi 0-1 Enosis Paralimni (0-0) +
Friday 21 October 2016
18:00 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 0-1 Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
Saturday 22 October 2016
14:30 FT Ethnikos Assia 0-2 AEP Paphos (0-0) +
14:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 3-0 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
14:30 FT ASIL Lysi 1-1 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
14:30 FT PAEEK 1-2 Enosis Paralimni (0-0) +
14:30 FT Ayia Napa 3-1 Omonia Aradippou (0-0) +
Friday 28 October 2016
16:00 FT Ol Nicosia 0-1 PAEEK (0-0) +
Saturday 29 October 2016
14:30 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 1-3 Ayia Napa (0-1) +
14:30 FT EN Parekklisias 1-1 Akritas Chlorakas (1-0) +
14:30 FT Enosis Paralimni 0-1 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
14:30 FT Othellos Athienou 2-1 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
14:30 FT Omonia Aradippou 0-2 ASIL Lysi (0-1) +
Saturday 5 November 2016
13:30 FT Ethnikos Assia 0-2 Ol Nicosia (0-1) +
13:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 1-1 AEP Paphos (0-1) +
13:30 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 3-1 EN Parekklisias (1-0) +
13:30 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 1-2 Omonia Aradippou (1-1) +
13:30 FT PAEEK 0-1 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
13:30 FT Ayia Napa 1-0 ASIL Lysi (1-0) +
Friday 11 November 2016
18:00 FT Enosis Paralimni 2-0 Akritas Chlorakas (0-0) +
Saturday 12 November 2016
13:30 FT EN Parekklisias 1-0 Ayia Napa (0-0) +
13:30 FT Othellos Athienou 2-0 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
13:30 FT Omonia Aradippou 1-0 PAEEK (0-0) +
Sunday 13 November 2016
13:30 FT AEP Paphos 2-1 ENAD Polis Chryso. (2-1) +
Saturday 19 November 2016
13:30 FT Ethnikos Assia 1-2 Omonia Aradippou (1-1) +
13:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 0-1 Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
13:30 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 0-1 Enosis Paralimni (0-1) +
13:30 FT EN Parekklisias 2-2 AEP Paphos (1-1) +
13:30 FT PAEEK 3-1 ASIL Lysi (0-1) +
13:30 FT Ayia Napa 3-0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (2-0) +
Friday 25 November 2016
18:00 FT Enosis Paralimni 4-2 EN Parekklisias (3-0) +
18:00 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 1-1 PAEEK (1-1) +
Saturday 26 November 2016
13:30 FT AEP Paphos 3-0 Ayia Napa (0-0) +
13:30 FT Ol Nicosia 3-1 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
13:30 FT Othellos Athienou 1-0 Akritas Chlorakas (0-0) +
13:30 FT ASIL Lysi 1-1 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
Wednesday 30 November 2016
13:30 FT ASIL Lysi 1-0 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
Saturday 3 December 2016
13:30 FT Ethnikos Assia 0-2 E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. (0-0) +
13:30 FT Akritas Chlorakas 0-2 Omonia Aradippou (0-1) +
13:30 FT ENAD Polis Chryso. 0-3 Othellos Athienou (0-2) +
13:30 FT EN Parekklisias 2-1 Ol Nicosia (0-0) +
13:30 FT AEP Paphos 3-1 Enosis Paralimni (1-1) +
13:30 FT Ayia Napa 0-0 PAEEK (0-0) +
Friday 9 December 2016
18:00 FT Enosis Paralimni 1-1 Ayia Napa (0-0) +
Saturday 10 December 2016
13:30 FT Ol Nicosia 2-2 AEP Paphos (0-0) +
13:30 FT Othellos Athienou 2-0 EN Parekklisias (0-0) +
13:30 FT Omonia Aradippou 0-0 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
13:30 FT ASIL Lysi 0-2 Akritas Chlorakas (0-0) +
Sunday 11 December 2016
13:30 FT PAEEK 1-0 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
Friday 16 December 2016
18:00 FT E.N.TH.O.I. Lakat. 2-0 Akritas Chlorakas (0-0) +
Saturday 17 December 2016
13:30 FT Ayia Napa 2-1 Ethnikos Assia (0-0) +
13:30 FT ASIL Lysi 1-0 ENAD Polis Chryso. (0-0) +
13:30 FT Omonia Aradippou 0-1 EN Parekklisias (0-0) +
13:30 FT Othellos Athienou 1-2 AEP Paphos (0-0) +
13:30 FT Ol Nicosia 0-0 Enosis Paralimni (0-0) +
Saturday 7 January 2017
13:30 FT Enosis Paralimni 0-0 Othellos Athienou (0-0) +
13:30 FT AEP Paphos 1-0 Omonia Aradippou (0-0) +
0 message(s)
Chat "Cyprus 2. Division"