|
---|
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
6 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
3 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
1 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
1 - 3
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 2
Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Partizani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
1 - 0
Laci
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
3 - 2
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
0 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
2 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
2 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
1 - 0
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Elbasani
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 1
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
1 - 2
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 2
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
1 - 0
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
2 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
2 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
3 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
2 - 5
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
4 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 2
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
6 - 1
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
3 - 5
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
0 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 1
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 2
Egnatia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
7 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 2
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
3 - 1
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
1 - 1
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 2
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 4
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
3 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Lushnja
2 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 0
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
3 - 2
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 0
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
0 - 1
Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
2 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
5 - 1
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
3 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
1 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
3 - 2
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 3
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
3 - 1
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
2 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 1
Vllaznia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
6 - 1
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
0 - 3
Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
3 - 1
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
3 - 2
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 3
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
1 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
3 - 3
Partizani
| | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Partizani
2 - 2
Elbasani
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Egnatia
1 - 0
Laci
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Teuta Durres
0 - 2
Tirana
| | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Shkumbini
2 - 0
Partizani
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Laci
1 - 7
Vllaznia
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Lushnja
2 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 2
Elbasani
| | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 1
Shkumbini
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Partizani
4 - 1
Laci
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Egnatia
1 - 2
Teuta Durres
| | |
12:30 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 1
Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
1 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
7 - 0
Laci
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 1
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 2
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
3 - 2
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 2
Partizani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
0 - 0
Lushnja
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 0
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
0 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
6 - 0
Laci
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
0 - 2
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 0
Partizani
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Elbasani
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
5 - 0
Laci
| | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Tirana
1 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
1 - 1
Vllaznia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
0 - 1
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 0
Shkumbini
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
4 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
2 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
2 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
0 - 1
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 1
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 3
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
2 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 2
Teuta Durres
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
1 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 0
Lushnja
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
2 - 2
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
8 - 0
Laci
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 2
Teuta Durres
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 5
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
2 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
0 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
3 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
3 - 2
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 3
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 2
Tirana
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
3 - 1
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
0 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
3 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 0
Partizani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
1 - 1
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 5
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 0
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
1 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 3
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
4 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
3 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
2 - 2
Vllaznia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 1
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 3
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
5 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
4 - 2
Partizani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
1 - 0
Vllaznia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Laci
0 - 1
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Lushnja
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
1 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tirana
4 - 0
Partizani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
0 - 2
Elbasani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
1 - 0
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
2 - 0
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
3 - 5
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
3 - 3
Shkumbini
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Teuta Durres
2 - 2
Dinamo Tirana
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Laci
1 - 2
Vllaznia
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lushnja
3 - 1
Egnatia
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Shkumbini
4 - 3
Partizani
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Tirana
0 - 1
Elbasani
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Tirana
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Elbasani
4 - 2
Shkumbini
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Partizani
5 - 5
Laci
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Vllaznia
4 - 2
Lushnja
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egnatia
0 - 2
Teuta Durres
| | |