Live Football scores

Europa League
20:05FT(3 - 0)
Europe : Europa League
18:00FT Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon (1 - 0)
18:00FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana (0 - 1)
18:00FT1 Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 0)
18:00FT Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan (1 - 0)
18:00FT(0 - 0)
18:00FT Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 - 1 Braga (1 - 0)
18:00FT Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1(1 - 0)
18:00FT Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu (0 - 0)
18:00FT Dynamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrad (3 - 1)
18:00FT Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Everton (0 - 2)
18:00FT Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens (0 - 0)
18:00FT Copenhagen 2 - 0 Sheriff 1(0 - 0)
20:05FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Plzen (0 - 1)
20:05FT Red Star Belgrade 1 - 0 Cologne (1 - 0)
20:05FT(0 - 0)
20:05FT(0 - 0)
20:05FT Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor (0 - 1)
20:05FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersund (0 - 0)
20:05FT Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Lugano (0 - 2)
20:05FT Vitesse 1 - 0 Nice (0 - 0)
20:05FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio (1 - 0)
20:05FT(0 - 1)
20:05FT Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg (1 - 1)
11:00FT Tanzania 1 - 2 Zanzibar (1 - 0)
12:00FT Burundi 4 - 1 Ethiopia (1 - 1)
13:00FT Rwanda 0 - 0 Libya (0 - 0)
16:45FT MC Alger 2 - 0 USM El Harrach (0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B
23:05FT CA Talleres Remedi. 1 - 0 Atlanta (0 - 0)
Argentina : Federal A
00:00FT Ferro General Pico 0 - 1 Villa Mitre 1(0 - 0)
00:00FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 2 Deportivo San Jorg. (0 - 2)
00:30FT Deportivo Roca 4 - 0 Independiente de N. (2 - 0)
00:30FT Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 0 Gutierrez SC (0 - 0)
00:30FT Juventud Unida Uni. 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Rio. (0 - 0)
00:30FT Sarmiento de Resis. 2 - 0 Juventud Antoniana 1(0 - 0)
00:30FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1 - 3 CA Chaco For Ever (0 - 1)
00:45FT Desamparados 2 - 0 San Lorenzo de Alem (1 - 0)
01:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla 2 - 1 Deportivo Mandiyu (1 - 0)
23:30FT Atletico Parana 1 - 1 Central Cordoba (0 - 1)
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
00:00FT Universitario 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi (0 - 0)
21:00FT1 Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Blooming (0 - 0)
23:00FT Real Potosi 1 - 2 San Jose (1 - 0)
14:00FT Uniao Flamengo San. 1 - 1 TAFIC
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Pl.
01:00FT Tolima 0 - 1 Santa Fe (0 - 0)
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Apertura - Final s.
00:30FT Santos de Guápiles 0 - 2 Club Sport Herediano (0 - 1)
02:30FT Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Municipal Pérez Ze. (1 - 1)
France : National
19:00FT Grenoble 0 - 0 Chambly 1(0 - 0)
14:30FT Club Chennai 3 - 2 Atletico de Kolkota (0 - 0)
Ivory Coast : Ivory Coast Champi.
15:30FT Africa Sports 3 - 0 Bassam
15:30FT AS Tanda 0 - 0 San Pedro
15:30FT Williamsville Athl. 1 - 1 SO Armee
15:30Ppd Sewe Sport - San Pedro
18:00FT ASI D´Abengourou 1 - 4 ASEC Mimosas
Mexico : 2nda Division - Li. : Liga Premier - Ape.
02:00FT Irapuato 2 - 1 Loros de Colima
Paraguay : Paraguay 1 : Division Profesional
21:00FT General Diaz 5 - 2 Guarani (2 - 1)
Qatar : Stars League
13:00FT Al-Sailiya 1 - 1 Lekhwiya
15:10FT Al-Ahli 2 - 0 Al-Rayyan
15:10FT Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 4 Al-Sadd
17:00FT Cordoba B 2 - 0 Villanovense
Tunisia : Tunisia Ligue I