Live Football scores

Int. Friendly Games
20:00FT(0 - 0)
England : FA Cup : Final stage
19:45FT Scunthorpe 1 - 0 Northampton (1 - 0)
19:45FT Bury 0 - 3 Woking (0 - 1)
19:45PEN Accrington 1 - 1 Guiseley (0 - 0)
Africa : World Cup QF : Qualifiers - Afric.
19:35FT Burkina Faso 4 - 0 Cape Verde (1 - 0)
19:40FT Senegal 2 - 1 South Africa (0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B
00:05FT Club Atlético Estu. 1 - 0 Barracas Central 2(0 - 0)
23:05FT Atlanta 0 - 2 Acassuso (0 - 1)
Argentina : Federal A : Federal A Zona B
00:30FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio. (1 - 0)
Brazil : Serie B
21:15FT Criciuma 0 - 0 Nautico (0 - 0)
21:15FT Londrina EC 1 - 0 Guarani (1 - 0)
22:30FT Vila Nova 1 - 1 Figueirense (1 - 1)
22:30FT Oeste FC 0 - 0 Internacional (0 - 0)
22:30FT Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 0 ABC (1 - 0)
23:30FT1 Ceara 2 - 0 Paysandu 1(1 - 0)
23:30FT1 Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Parana Clube (0 - 0)
23:30FT America MG 1 - 0 Juventude 1(0 - 0)
23:30FT Luverdense 0 - 1 Boa Esporte (0 - 1)
23:30FT CRB 2 - 1 Goias (2 - 0)
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Apertura
01:00FT1 Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 1 Limon (0 - 1)
Croatia : Croatia FA Cup
12:00FT HNK Gorica 0 - 3 Rijeka (0 - 0)
12:00FT Brøndby Reserves 2 - 5 FC København Reser.
13:00FT FC Midtjylland Res. 1 - 1 AGF Reserves
Denmark : Denmark 3F Cup
18:00FT Næsby BK 0 - 6 Fortuna Hjørring (.
England : Conference : North
19:45FT Brackley Town 4 - 0 Southport (2 - 0)
19:45FT FC United 3 - 2 Alfreton (0 - 2)
England : FA Trophy : Qualifiers
19:45FT Moneyfields FC 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers
19:45FT Potters Bar Town 1 - 2 Hereford
19:45PEN Ashton United 2 - 2 Warrington Town
19:45FT Dunstable Town FC 1 - 4 Chesham United
19:45FT Kings Lynn 4 - 0 Royston Town
19:45FT St Neots Town 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town
19:45FT Kings Langley FC 4 - 1 Bishop Stortford
19:45FT Weymouth 2 - 0 Tiverton
19:30FT Burgess Hill Town 1 - 4 Metropolitan Police
19:45FT Merstham 0 - 3 Billericay
19:45FT Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 0 Harrow Borough
19:45FT Wingate & Finchley 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
19:45FT Thurrock 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town
19:45FT Stafford 0 - 4 Rushall Olympic
11:05FT1 Armenia U21 0 - 1 Serbia U21 (0 - 0)
12:00FT1 Macedonia U21 0 - 4 Austria U21 (0 - 3)
14:00FT1 Turkey U21 1 - 2 Belgium U21 (1 - 1)
14:00FT1 Cyprus U21 0 - 2 Hungary U21 (0 - 0)
14:00FT2 Azerbaijan U21 0 - 0 Kosovo U21 (0 - 0)
15:00FT Moldova U21 1 - 3 Czech Republic U21 (1 - 1)
15:00FT Georgia U21 1 - 0 Lithuania U21 1(0 - 0)
16:05FT Estonia U21 2 - 3 Iceland U21 (1 - 0)
16:30FT Bulgaria U21 3 - 1 Montenegro U21 (0 - 0)
17:00FT Poland U21 3 - 1 Denmark U21 (2 - 0)
17:30FT Israel U21 2 - 5 Germany U21 (1 - 1)
17:30FT Portugal U21 2 - 1 Switzerland U21 (2 - 1)
18:00FT Norway U21 2 - 1 Ireland U21 (1 - 1)
18:00FT Wales U21 0 - 0 Romania U21 2(0 - 0)
19:30FT Scotland U21 0 - 2 Ukraine U21 (0 - 1)
20:50FT Spain U21 5 - 1 Slovakia U21 (1 - 1)
Europe : World Cup QF : Qualifiers - Uefa .
International : Int. Friendly Games
Iran : Iran 2
Mexico : 2nda Division - Li. : Liga Premier - Ape.
N. Ireland : Premiership
Scotland : League One
Ukraine : Persha Liga