No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games' | |||||||||||
WTA :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | pts | |||||
10:00 | A. Pavlyuchenkova / A. Potapova | ||||||||||
N. Melichar / E. Perez | |||||||||||
10:00 | S. Errani / J. Paolini | ||||||||||
M. Andreeva / V. Zvonareva | |||||||||||
10:00 | Victoria Azarenka | ||||||||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | |||||||||||
10:00 | Iga Swiatek | ||||||||||
Sorana Cirstea | |||||||||||
10:00 | Danielle Collins | ||||||||||
Jaqueline Cristian | |||||||||||
11:30 | M. Linette / S. Zhang | ||||||||||
D. Schuurs / L. Stefani | |||||||||||
11:30 | Jelena Ostapenko | ||||||||||
Maria Carle | |||||||||||
12:00 | Sloane Stephens | ||||||||||
Maria Sakkari | |||||||||||
13:00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | ||||||||||
Emma Navarro | |||||||||||
13:00 | K. Boulter / M. Vondrousova | ||||||||||
L. Kichenok / J. Ostapenko | |||||||||||
13:30 | Leylah Fernandez | ||||||||||
Ons Jabeur | |||||||||||
15:00 | Madison Keys | ||||||||||
Liudmila Samsonova | |||||||||||
19:00 | Coco Gauff | ||||||||||
Dayana Yastremska | |||||||||||
ATP :
Mutua Madrid Open | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | pts | |||||
10:00 | Thiago Monteiro | ||||||||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | |||||||||||
10:00 | Max Purcell | ||||||||||
Sebastian Korda | |||||||||||
10:00 | Jiri Lehecka | ||||||||||
Hamad Medjedovic | |||||||||||
11:30 | Pedro Cachin | ||||||||||
Frances Tiafoe | |||||||||||
11:30 | Pavel Kotov | ||||||||||
Jordan Thompson | |||||||||||
13:00 | Daniil Medvedev | ||||||||||
Matteo Arnaldi | |||||||||||
13:00 | Alexander Bublik | ||||||||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | |||||||||||
14:30 | Nicolas Jarry | ||||||||||
Flavio Cobolli | |||||||||||
14:30 | Grigor Dimitrov | ||||||||||
Jakub Mensik | |||||||||||
15:00 | Alex de Minaur | ||||||||||
Rafael Nadal | |||||||||||
16:00 | Felix Auger-Aliassime | ||||||||||
Adrian Mannarino | |||||||||||
16:00 | Cameron Norrie | ||||||||||
Joao Fonseca | |||||||||||
16:30 | Roberto Bautista Agut | ||||||||||
Karen Khachanov | |||||||||||
20:30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | ||||||||||
Casper Ruud | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Ostrava | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | pts | |||||
10:00 | Timofey Skatov | ||||||||||
Henri Squire | |||||||||||
11:30 | Damir Dzumhur | ||||||||||
Manuel Guinard | |||||||||||
Challenger :
Rome | |||||||||||
Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | pts | |||||
12:00 | Alejandro Moro Canas | ||||||||||
Stefano Travaglia | |||||||||||
14:00 | Hugo Dellien | ||||||||||
Vilius Gaubas |