SC Dnipro-1 Fixtures
Europe :
Champions League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l | 25/07 | FT | Round 2 - L1 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos | |
d | 01/08 | FT | Round 2 - L2 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
Europe :
Europa League | |||||||
l | 10/08 | FT | Round 3 - L1 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
d | 17/08 | FT | Round 3 - L2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague | |
Ukraine :
Ukraine Cup | |||||||
d | 27/09 | PEN | 1/8 Finals | Illichivets | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
Ukraine :
Ukraine Premier Le. | |||||||
w | 06/08 | FT | Matchday 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Illichivets | |
d | 13/08 | FT | Matchday 3 | FC Minaj | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
l | 20/08 | FT | Matchday 4 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Obolon-Brovar | |
d | 03/09 | FT | Matchday 6 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | Cherkasi | |
d | 17/09 | FT | Matchday 7 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FC Kolos Kova. | |
w | 24/09 | FT | Matchday 8 | Zorya | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
w | 02/10 | FT | Matchday 9 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 | |
w | 07/10 | FT | MD10 | SC Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres | |
w | 22/10 | FT | MD11 | Dynamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
w | 25/10 | FT | Matchday 1 | Vorskla | 2 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
l | 28/10 | FT | MD12 | FC Hirnyk | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
w | 01/11 | FT | Matchday 5 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
w | 06/11 | FT | MD13 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Olexandria | |
w | 12/11 | FT | MD14 | Shakhtar Done. | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
w | 27/11 | FT | MD15 | SC Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets O. | |
l | 02/12 | FT | MD16 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla | |
d | 08/12 | FT | MD17 | Illichivets | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
d | 25/02 | FT | MD18 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | FC Minaj | |
w | 03/03 | FT | MD19 | Obolon-Brovar | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
l | 08/03 | FT | MD20 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Lviv | |
d | 12/03 | FT | MD21 | Cherkasi | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
- | 31/03 | MD22 | FC Kolos Kova. | 16:00 | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
- | 09/04 | MD23 | SC Dnipro-1 | 11:00 | Zorya | ||
- | 15/04 | MD24 | Metalist 1925 | 16:00 | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
- | 21/04 | MD25 | Veres | 11:00 | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
- | 27/04 | MD26 | SC Dnipro-1 | 15:00 | Dynamo Kiev | ||
- | 04/05 | MD27 | SC Dnipro-1 | 15:00 | FC Hirnyk | ||
- | 11/05 | MD28 | Olexandria | 15:00 | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
- | 18/05 | MD29 | SC Dnipro-1 | 15:00 | Shakhtar Done. | ||
- | 25/05 | MD30 | Chernomorets O. | 15:00 | SC Dnipro-1 |
Discussion
0 Messages