Enskede IK Fixtures
Sweden :
2. Division, Norra. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 31/03 | FT | Matchday 1 | Dalkurd FF | 0 - 2 | Enskede IK | |
l | 07/04 | FT | Matchday 2 | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 | Enkoping | |
w | 14/04 | FT | Matchday 3 | Enskede IK | 1 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |
l | 20/04 | FT | Matchday 4 | IK Franke | 2 - 1 | Enskede IK | |
- | 27/04 | Matchday 5 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Gamla Upsala | ||
- | 04/05 | Matchday 6 | Skiljebo SK | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/05 | Matchday 7 | Enskede IK | 18:30 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 19/05 | Matchday 8 | Viggbyholms I. | 12:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 24/05 | Matchday 9 | Enskede IK | 18:30 | FOC Farsta | ||
- | 02/06 | MD10 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 09/06 | MD11 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | FC Arlanda | ||
- | 15/06 | MD12 | Enskede IK | 14:00 | Visby IF | ||
- | 23/06 | MD13 | Falu | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 30/06 | MD14 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Dalkurd FF | ||
- | 03/08 | MD15 | Enkoping | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 10/08 | MD16 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | MD17 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | IK Franke | ||
- | 24/08 | MD18 | Gamla Upsala | 12:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 31/08 | MD19 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Skiljebo SK | ||
- | 08/09 | MD20 | IFK Osteråker. | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 15/09 | MD21 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | Viggbyholms I. | ||
- | 20/09 | MD22 | FOC Farsta | 19:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 28/09 | MD23 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | ||
- | 06/10 | MD24 | FC Arlanda | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | MD25 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Falu | ||
- | 19/10 | MD26 | Visby IF | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
Sweden :
2. Division, Soedr. | |||||||
l | 29/03 | FT | Matchday 1 | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 | Nykoping | |
w | 07/04 | FT | Matchday 2 | Huddinge IF | 2 - 3 | Enskede IK | |
w | 14/04 | FT | Matchday 3 | Enskede IK | 2 - 1 | Åtvidaberg | |
l | 21/04 | FT | Matchday 4 | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 | Mjoelby AI/FF | |
- | 27/04 | Matchday 5 | Smedby AIS | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 04/05 | Matchday 6 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Syrianska Bot. | ||
- | 11/05 | Matchday 7 | IFK Haninger . | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 18/05 | Matchday 8 | Enskede IK | 15:00 | IK Sleipner | ||
- | 26/05 | Matchday 9 | Syrianska | 16:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 01/06 | MD10 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Nacka FC | ||
- | 15/06 | MD12 | Sylvia | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 19/06 | MD13 | Enskede IK | 18:30 | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
- | 27/06 | MD14 | Nykoping | 18:15 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 03/08 | MD15 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Huddinge IF | ||
- | 10/08 | MD16 | Åtvidaberg | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 17/08 | MD17 | Mjoelby AI/FF | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 25/08 | MD18 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Smedby AIS | ||
- | 31/08 | MD19 | Syrianska Bot. | 14:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 07/09 | MD20 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | IFK Haninger . | ||
- | 15/09 | MD21 | IK Sleipner | 15:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 21/09 | MD22 | Enskede IK | 12:00 | Syrianska | ||
- | 27/09 | MD23 | Nacka FC | 18:30 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 12/10 | MD25 | IFK Eskilstuna | 13:00 | Enskede IK | ||
- | 20/10 | MD26 | Enskede IK | 13:00 | Sylvia |
Discussion
0 Messages