Tercera Division - Grp. 9 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 9 games

August 25, 2018
19:00FTAntequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
August 26, 2018
18:30FTEL Palo 2 - 0 CD Martos
19:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
19:00FTJaen 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00FTMotril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
19:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix
September 2, 2018
17:30FTLinares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
18:00FTCD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
19:00FTGuadix 0 - 0 CD Loja
19:00FTHuector Tajar 2 - 1 Motril
19:00FTVelez CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
19:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 EL Palo
September 9, 2018
10:30FTJaen 2 - 3 Guadix
11:00FTCD Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
18:00FTAntequera 1 - 0 Velez CF
18:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Martos
18:30FTEL Palo 1 - 2 Huector Tajar
19:00FTMotril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
September 16, 2018
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
11:00FTVelez CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
11:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Motril
17:00FTCD Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
17:00FTCD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaen
17:00FTGuadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
18:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 EL Palo
September 22, 2018
16:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
17:30FTEL Palo 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
September 23, 2018
11:00FTUD San Pedro 2 - 1 CD Martos
11:00FTCD Loja 2 - 1 Velez CF
17:30FTAntequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
17:45FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
September 30, 2018
11:00FTVelez CF 1 - 1 Jaen
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
17:00FTGuadix 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
17:00FTCD Martos 4 - 2 CD Loja
18:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera
18:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
October 6, 2018
17:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
18:00FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 Velez CF
October 7, 2018
11:00FTUD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huector Tajar
11:00FTCD Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
17:00FTAntequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00FTGuadix 2 - 1 CD Rincon
17:30FTJaen 5 - 1 CD Martos
October 10, 2018
19:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 2 Antequera
October 11, 2018
18:00FTCD Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00FTHuector Tajar 1 - 0 CD Loja
19:30FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Jaen
19:45FTMotril 0 - 0 EL Palo
19:45FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
October 12, 2018
11:15FTCD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
October 14, 2018
11:00FTUD San Pedro 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha Real
17:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 EL Palo
17:00FTGuadix 2 - 2 Velez CF
17:00FTLinares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
17:00FTJaen 2 - 1 Huector Tajar
18:30FTCD Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
October 21, 2018
11:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 0 - 1 CD Loja
11:00FTVelez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
16:00FTCD Martos 2 - 1 Guadix
17:00FTMotril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
17:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaen
October 27, 2018
19:00FTJaen 2 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
21:00FTAntequera 2 - 0 Motril
October 28, 2018
11:15FTGuadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
11:15FTCD Rincon 1 - 1 CD Martos
11:35FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 EL Palo
12:00FTLinares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
October 31, 2018
19:00FTEL Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
November 1, 2018
10:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
11:00FTVelez CF 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Rincon
16:00FTHuector Tajar 2 - 1 Guadix
16:00FTMotril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
November 4, 2018
11:00FTVelez CF 3 - 0 CD Martos
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
11:00FTUD San Pedro 0 - 1 EL Palo
11:30FTCD Rincon 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
15:30FTGuadix 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00FTCD Loja 2 - 0 Motril
November 10, 2018
17:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
November 11, 2018
11:00FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 1 Guadix
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFVelez CF
16:00FTCD Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
17:00FTEL Palo 2 - 0 CD Loja
17:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
17:15FTMotril 2 - 2 Jaen
November 17, 2018
16:30FTCD Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
November 18, 2018
11:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
11:15CD RinconAtletico Mancha Real
16:00FTLinares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
16:00FTVelez CF 2 - 0 Huector Tajar
16:30FTJaen 1 - 1 EL Palo
November 24, 2018
17:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Loja
November 25, 2018
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
16:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Velez CF
16:00FTHuector Tajar 8 - 1 CD Martos
16:00FTAntequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
17:15FTEL Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
December 1, 2018
17:30FTCD Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
December 2, 2018
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
11:00FTVelez CF 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
11:00FTCD Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16:00FTGuadix 1 - 2 Motril
17:00FTJaen 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
December 5, 2018
19:00FTHuector Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
19:00FTEL Palo 1 - 0 Guadix
December 6, 2018
11:00FTMotril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
11:00FTCiudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
11:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 3 CD Loja
16:00FTAntequera 4 - 0 Jaen
17:00FTJuventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
17:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Martos
December 9, 2018
11:00FTAtarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 CD Loja
11:15FTCD Rincon 2 - 0 EL Palo
16:00FTHuector Tajar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16:30FTLinares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
17:00FTJaen 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
December 15, 2018
17:30FTAtletico Mancha Real 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
December 16, 2018
11:00FTCD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
11:00FTUD San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
15:30FTJuventud Torremoli. 3 - 1 Guadix
16:00FTMotril 3 - 2 Velez CF
16:30FTCD Loja 0 - 2 Jaen
December 20, 2018
19:00CD RinconAntequera
December 23, 2018
10:00GuadixAntequera
10:00CD MartosMotril
10:00JaenCD Huetor Vega
10:00Velez CFEL Palo
10:00Linares DeportivoCD Loja
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Atletico Mancha Real
10:00CD RinconJuventud Torremoli.
December 30, 2018
10:00GuadixUD San Pedro
10:00Atarfe Industrial CFMotril
10:00CD MartosEL Palo
10:00Linares DeportivoJaen
10:00Atletico Mancha RealCD Huetor Vega
January 7, 2019
10:00MotrilHuector Tajar
10:00EL PaloAtarfe Industrial CF
10:00CD LojaGuadix
10:00UD San PedroCD Rincon
10:00Juventud Torremoli.Velez CF
January 13, 2019
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Motril
10:00Huector TajarEL Palo
10:00GuadixJaen
10:00Velez CFAntequera
10:00CD RinconCD Loja
10:00CD MartosJuventud Torremoli.
January 20, 2019
10:00Linares DeportivoGuadix
10:00JaenCD Rincon
10:00UD San PedroVelez CF
10:00AntequeraCD Martos
10:00Juventud Torremoli.Atarfe Industrial CF
10:00EL PaloCiudad Torredonjim.
10:00MotrilAtletico Mancha Real
January 27, 2019
10:00Huector TajarJuventud Torremoli.
10:00Atletico Mancha RealEL Palo
10:00Atarfe Industrial CFAntequera
10:00Velez CFCD Loja
10:00CD RinconLinares Deportivo
10:00CD MartosUD San Pedro
February 3, 2019
10:00CD Huetor VegaGuadix
10:00JaenVelez CF
10:00CD LojaCD Martos
10:00UD San PedroAtarfe Industrial CF
10:00AntequeraHuector Tajar
10:00Juventud Torremoli.Ciudad Torredonjim.
February 10, 2019
10:00MotrilCD Huetor Vega
10:00CD MartosJaen
10:00Velez CFLinares Deportivo
10:00Atarfe Industrial CFCD Loja
10:00CD RinconGuadix
10:00Huector TajarUD San Pedro
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Antequera
10:00Atletico Mancha RealJuventud Torremoli.
February 17, 2019
10:00Linares DeportivoCD Martos
10:00CD Huetor VegaCD Rincon
10:00JaenAtarfe Industrial CF
10:00AntequeraAtletico Mancha Real
10:00CD LojaHuector Tajar
10:00UD San PedroCiudad Torredonjim.
10:00EL PaloMotril
February 24, 2019
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Loja
10:00EL PaloCD Huetor Vega
10:00Huector TajarJaen
10:00Velez CFGuadix
10:00Atarfe Industrial CFLinares Deportivo
10:00Atletico Mancha RealUD San Pedro
February 28, 2019
10:00CD RinconVelez CF
10:00GuadixCD Martos
10:00Linares DeportivoHuector Tajar
10:00JaenCiudad Torredonjim.
10:00CD LojaAtletico Mancha Real
10:00Juventud Torremoli.Motril
March 3, 2019
10:00CD MartosCD Rincon
10:00Atarfe Industrial CFGuadix
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Linares Deportivo
10:00Atletico Mancha RealJaen
10:00MotrilAntequera
10:00EL PaloJuventud Torremoli.
March 10, 2019
10:00CD Huetor VegaVelez CF
10:00CD RinconAtarfe Industrial CF
10:00GuadixHuector Tajar
10:00Linares DeportivoAtletico Mancha Real
10:00UD San PedroMotril
10:00AntequeraEL Palo
March 17, 2019
10:00CD MartosVelez CF
10:00Huector TajarCD Rincon
10:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Guadix
10:00MotrilCD Loja
10:00EL PaloUD San Pedro
10:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Huetor Vega
March 24, 2019
10:00CD LojaEL Palo
10:00AntequeraJuventud Torremoli.
10:00JaenMotril
10:00CD Huetor VegaCD Martos
10:00Velez CFAtarfe Industrial CF
10:00GuadixAtletico Mancha Real
10:00CD RinconCiudad Torredonjim.
March 31, 2019
11:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
11:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFCD Martos
11:00Huector TajarVelez CF
11:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
11:00Atletico Mancha RealCD Rincon
11:00EL PaloJaen
April 7, 2019
11:00Linares DeportivoEL Palo
11:00CD MartosHuector Tajar
11:00CD LojaJuventud Torremoli.
11:00UD San PedroAntequera
11:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00Velez CFCiudad Torredonjim.
April 14, 2019
11:00MotrilGuadix
11:00Atletico Mancha RealVelez CF
11:00Huector TajarAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Martos
11:00AntequeraCD Loja
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaen
11:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
April 28, 2019
11:00CD LojaUD San Pedro
11:00JaenAntequera
11:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
11:00CD MartosAtletico Mancha Real
11:00GuadixEL Palo
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00CD Huetor VegaHuector Tajar
11:00CD RinconMotril
May 5, 2019
11:00CD LojaCD Huetor Vega
11:00UD San PedroJaen
11:00Atletico Mancha RealAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00EL PaloCD Rincon
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huector Tajar
11:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
May 12, 2019
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
11:00Velez CFMotril
11:00Huector TajarAtletico Mancha Real
11:00GuadixJuventud Torremoli.
11:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
11:00JaenCD Loja
May 19, 2019
11:00CD Huetor VegaJaen
11:00EL PaloVelez CF
11:00CD LojaLinares Deportivo
11:00MotrilCD Martos
11:00AntequeraGuadix
11:00Atletico Mancha RealCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Discussion
0 Messages