Tercera Division - Grp. 8 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 8 games

August 25, 2018
17:30FTAtletico Astorga 6 - 1 Numancia B
17:30FTAtletico Astorga 6 - 1 SD Almazan
August 26, 2018
16:00ZamoraBurgos
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 2 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
17:00FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTReal Avila 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas
17:30FTSporting Uxama 1 - 2 Numancia B
18:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 3 - 0 CD Burgos
18:00FTArandina CF 2 - 0 Bembibre
September 1, 2018
17:30FTBembibre 0 - 1 CF Cristo Atletico
September 2, 2018
11:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 2 - 1 CD Cebrerena
16:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTSD Almazan 0 - 4 Arandina CF
17:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 La Baneza FC
19:00FTZamora 2 - 3 Real Avila
September 8, 2018
17:30FTAtletico Astorga 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
September 9, 2018
11:00CD CebrerenaBurgos
17:00FTCD Cebrerena 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
17:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 3 Atletico Tordesillas
17:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Numancia B
17:00FTArandina CF 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 3 - 1 CD Burgos
September 12, 2018
11:00BurgosAtletico Astorga
September 15, 2018
16:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 3 Real Avila
September 16, 2018
16:15FTCD Burgos 3 - 0 CD Cebrerena
17:00FTG. Segoviana 5 - 0 Sporting Uxama
17:00FTBurgos Promesas 1 - 1 SD Almazan
18:00FTZamora 1 - 0 Atletico Astorga
19:00FTBembibre 2 - 2 La Baneza FC
September 22, 2018
16:30FTSporting Uxama 2 - 1 CD Burgos
17:00FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 Numancia B
September 23, 2018
16:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
16:30FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 1 Bembibre
17:00FTLa Baneza FC 3 - 1 CF Cristo Atletico
17:30FTSD Almazan 0 - 0 Zamora
September 29, 2018
16:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 4 Atletico Astorga
17:00FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 Arandina CF
17:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 Real Avila
17:30FTBembibre 3 - 1 Sporting Uxama
18:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 5 - 2 CD Cebrerena
September 30, 2018
15:00FTNumancia B 2 - 1 SD Almazan
October 13, 2018
16:30FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
16:30FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 2 Zamora
16:30FTSporting Uxama 0 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
October 14, 2018
11:00BurgosCD Burgos
16:00FTReal Avila 0 - 1 CD Burgos
17:00FTSD Almazan 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
17:00FTArandina CF 1 - 0 La Baneza FC
October 20, 2018
15:00FTNumancia B 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
16:00FTBembibre 1 - 1 Real Avila
October 21, 2018
16:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 1 SD Almazan
16:00FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 0 CD Cebrerena
16:00FTG. Segoviana 2 - 1 Atletico Astorga
16:30FTZamora 1 - 0 Arandina CF
October 27, 2018
16:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 1 La Baneza FC
16:00FTBurgos Promesas 1 - 3 La Virgen del Camino
16:00FTAtletico Astorga 3 - 0 CD Burgos
16:00FTSD Almazan 2 - 3 G. Segoviana
16:30FTZamora 2 - 0 Numancia B
October 28, 2018
11:00BurgosSD Almazan
17:00FTArandina CF 7 - 0 CD Cebrerena
17:30FTReal Avila 3 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
November 1, 2018
11:00FTNumancia B 0 - 0 Arandina CF
11:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 2 Zamora
11:15FTCD Burgos 0 - 2 SD Almazan
15:00FTCD Cebrerena 4 - 1 Sporting Uxama
15:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 3 - 0 Burgos Promesas
16:00FTBembibre 0 - 2 Atletico Astorga
November 4, 2018
11:00BurgosSporting Uxama
15:00FTNumancia B 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
15:15FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 2 G. Segoviana
15:30FTSD Almazan 1 - 0 Bembibre
15:30FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
16:00FTArandina CF 3 - 0 Sporting Uxama
16:00FTReal Avila 1 - 1 La Baneza FC
16:30FTZamora 2 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas
November 10, 2018
14:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 1 Arandina CF
November 11, 2018
11:00La Virgen del CaminoBurgos
15:00FTCD Cebrerena 3 - 2 Real Avila
15:15FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas
15:30FTAtletico Tordesillas 1 - 0 Numancia B
16:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 SD Almazan
16:00FTG. Segoviana 1 - 1 Zamora
November 17, 2018
14:45FTNumancia B 3 - 0 G. Segoviana
14:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 0 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
15:15FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 Bembibre
16:00FTAtletico Astorga 2 - 0 La Baneza FC
November 18, 2018
11:00FTZamora 3 - 0 CD Burgos
16:00FTReal Avila 2 - 0 Sporting Uxama
November 24, 2018
15:30FTBembibre 1 - 1 Zamora
November 25, 2018
15:00FTCD Burgos 1 - 1 Numancia B
15:00FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga
15:15FTAtletico Tordesillas 1 - 1 Arandina CF
15:15FTLa Baneza FC 2 - 5 SD Almazan
16:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 1 - 3 Burgos Promesas
16:00FTG. Segoviana 4 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
December 1, 2018
13:45FTLa Virgen del Camino 1 - 0 CD Burgos
14:45FTNumancia B 1 - 0 Bembibre
15:30FTSD Almazan 1 - 0 CD Cebrerena
15:30FTAtletico Astorga 4 - 0 Sporting Uxama
16:00FTArandina CF 1 - 1 Real Avila
December 2, 2018
11:00BurgosG. Segoviana
15:15FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 1 G. Segoviana
16:30FTZamora 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
December 6, 2018
11:00FTCD Burgos 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas
11:00Atletico TordesillasBurgos
15:00FTSporting Uxama 1 - 2 SD Almazan
15:00FTLa Baneza FC 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
15:30FTBembibre 0 - 0 La Virgen del Camino
16:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Numancia B
December 9, 2018
11:00BurgosBurgos Promesas
11:00Arandina CFCD Burgos
11:00FTLa Virgen del Camino 2 - 2 CF Cristo Atletico
15:00FTBurgos Promesas 0 - 0 CD Cebrerena
15:00FTAtletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 Bembibre
15:30FTAtletico Astorga 1 - 2 Real Avila
16:00FTG. Segoviana 3 - 0 CD Burgos
16:30FTZamora 1 - 0 La Baneza FC
December 13, 2018
19:15FTG. Segoviana 0 - 1 Arandina CF
December 15, 2018
15:00FTSporting Uxama 0 - 2 Burgos Promesas
December 16, 2018
11:00BurgosReal Avila
15:00FTCD Cebrerena 0 - 4 Zamora
15:00FTLa Baneza FC 1 - 1 Numancia B
15:30FTBembibre 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
16:00FTCF Cristo Atletico 2 - 3 Atletico Tordesillas
16:00FTReal Avila 0 - 2 SD Almazan
16:00FTArandina CF 3 - 1 CD Burgos
December 22, 2018
14:45Numancia BCD Cebrerena
14:45La Virgen del CaminoLa Baneza FC
15:00CD BurgosBembibre
15:30Atletico AstorgaArandina CF
16:30ZamoraSporting Uxama
December 23, 2018
16:00G. SegovianaCF Cristo Atletico
January 13, 2019
11:00CD BurgosCF Cristo Atletico
11:00Real AvilaCF Cristo Atletico
11:00Burgos PromesasReal Avila
11:00BembibreArandina CF
11:00Numancia BSporting Uxama
11:00La Virgen del CaminoCD Cebrerena
16:00SD AlmazanAtletico Astorga
January 20, 2019
10:00Real AvilaZamora
10:00Sporting UxamaLa Virgen del Camino
10:00La Baneza FCG. Segoviana
11:00CF Cristo AtleticoBembibre
11:00CD CebrerenaAtletico Tordesillas
11:00Arandina CFSD Almazan
January 27, 2019
10:00Numancia BReal Avila
11:00CF Cristo AtleticoArandina CF
11:00Burgos PromesasAtletico Astorga
11:00CD BurgosLa Baneza FC
11:00G. SegovianaCD Cebrerena
11:00BurgosCD Cebrerena
11:00Atletico TordesillasSporting Uxama
February 3, 2019
10:00SD AlmazanBurgos Promesas
11:00Real AvilaLa Virgen del Camino
11:00CD CebrerenaCD Burgos
11:00La Baneza FCBembibre
11:00Atletico AstorgaZamora
11:00Sporting UxamaG. Segoviana
February 10, 2019
10:00Atletico TordesillasReal Avila
11:00BembibreCD Cebrerena
11:00ZamoraSD Almazan
11:00Numancia BAtletico Astorga
11:00CD BurgosSporting Uxama
11:00CF Cristo AtleticoLa Baneza FC
February 17, 2019
10:00Arandina CFBurgos Promesas
11:00Sporting UxamaBembibre
16:00Atletico AstorgaLa Virgen del Camino
16:00CD CebrerenaCF Cristo Atletico
16:00Real AvilaG. Segoviana
February 24, 2019
16:00CD BurgosReal Avila
16:00La Baneza FCArandina CF
16:00Atletico TordesillasAtletico Astorga
16:00ZamoraBurgos Promesas
16:00La Virgen del CaminoSD Almazan
16:00CF Cristo AtleticoSporting Uxama
March 3, 2019
11:00Arandina CFZamora
11:00Burgos PromesasLa Virgen del Camino
11:00CD BurgosBurgos
11:00SD AlmazanG. Segoviana
16:00Real AvilaBembibre
16:00Atletico AstorgaG. Segoviana
16:00Burgos PromesasNumancia B
16:00CD CebrerenaLa Baneza FC
March 10, 2019
11:00BurgosBembibre
11:00Real AvilaCD Burgos
16:00CF Cristo AtleticoReal Avila
16:00La Baneza FCSporting Uxama
16:00Numancia BZamora
16:00CD CebrerenaArandina CF
16:00G. SegovianaSD Almazan
16:00La Virgen del CaminoBurgos Promesas
16:00CD BurgosAtletico Astorga
March 17, 2019
11:00Arandina CFCF Cristo Atletico
11:00BembibreReal Avila
16:00Atletico AstorgaBembibre
16:00SD AlmazanCD Burgos
16:00ZamoraLa Virgen del Camino
16:00Burgos PromesasAtletico Tordesillas
16:00Sporting UxamaCD Cebrerena
16:00Arandina CFNumancia B
March 24, 2019
11:00ZamoraArandina CF
11:00Atletico AstorgaBurgos Promesas
16:00BembibreSD Almazan
16:00La Baneza FCReal Avila
16:00G. SegovianaBurgos Promesas
16:00Atletico TordesillasZamora
16:00Sporting UxamaArandina CF
16:00La Virgen del CaminoNumancia B
16:00CF Cristo AtleticoAtletico Astorga
March 31, 2019
11:00Arandina CFLa Baneza FC
11:00G. SegovianaAtletico Astorga
11:00Sporting UxamaBurgos
11:00BembibreCF Cristo Atletico
17:00Real AvilaCD Cebrerena
17:00SD AlmazanCF Cristo Atletico
17:00Arandina CFLa Virgen del Camino
17:00Burgos PromesasCD Burgos
17:00ZamoraG. Segoviana
17:00Numancia BAtletico Tordesillas
April 7, 2019
11:00La Baneza FCCD Burgos
17:00Atletico TordesillasLa Virgen del Camino
17:00Sporting UxamaReal Avila
17:00BembibreBurgos Promesas
17:00CD BurgosZamora
17:00La Baneza FCAtletico Astorga
17:00G. SegovianaNumancia B
April 14, 2019
11:00La Virgen del CaminoReal Avila
11:00SD AlmazanZamora
11:00CD BurgosCD Cebrerena
11:00BembibreLa Baneza FC
17:00Burgos PromesasCF Cristo Atletico
17:00La Virgen del CaminoG. Segoviana
17:00SD AlmazanLa Baneza FC
17:00Arandina CFAtletico Tordesillas
17:00Atletico AstorgaCD Cebrerena
17:00ZamoraBembibre
17:00Numancia BCD Burgos
April 21, 2019
11:00Atletico AstorgaCD Burgos
11:00BurgosNumancia B
11:00CD CebrerenaBembibre
17:00CD BurgosLa Virgen del Camino
17:00G. SegovianaAtletico Tordesillas
17:00CD CebrerenaSD Almazan
17:00CF Cristo AtleticoZamora
17:00Sporting UxamaAtletico Astorga
17:00BembibreNumancia B
17:00Real AvilaArandina CF
April 23, 2019
11:00G. SegovianaBurgos
April 28, 2019
11:00Atletico AstorgaSD Almazan
11:00BurgosAtletico Tordesillas
17:00Burgos PromesasLa Baneza FC
17:00Arandina CFG. Segoviana
17:00La Virgen del CaminoBembibre
17:00Atletico TordesillasCD Burgos
17:00Numancia BCF Cristo Atletico
17:00SD AlmazanSporting Uxama
May 1, 2019
11:00Burgos PromesasBurgos
May 5, 2019
11:00ZamoraNumancia B
11:00Real AvilaBurgos
17:00CF Cristo AtleticoLa Virgen del Camino
17:00CD BurgosG. Segoviana
17:00La Baneza FCZamora
17:00Real AvilaAtletico Astorga
17:00BembibreAtletico Tordesillas
17:00CD CebrerenaBurgos Promesas
May 12, 2019
11:00La Virgen del CaminoAtletico Astorga
17:00SD AlmazanReal Avila
17:00Burgos PromesasSporting Uxama
17:00G. SegovianaBembibre
17:00CD BurgosArandina CF
17:00Atletico TordesillasCF Cristo Atletico
17:00Numancia BLa Baneza FC
May 13, 2019
17:00ZamoraCD Cebrerena
May 19, 2019
17:00La Baneza FCLa Virgen del Camino
17:00Arandina CFAtletico Astorga
17:00Sporting UxamaZamora
17:00CF Cristo AtleticoG. Segoviana
17:00CD CebrerenaNumancia B
17:00BembibreCD Burgos
Discussion
0 Messages