Tercera Division - Grp. 7 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 7 games

August 26, 2018
10:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
10:30FTSR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
10:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcala
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 1 - 3 Leganes B
September 2, 2018
10:30FTAlcala 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
10:30FTTrival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
10:30FTGetafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
11:00FTSanta Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
September 9, 2018
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
10:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
17:00FTSanta Ana 0 - 0 Alcala
18:45FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
September 16, 2018
10:30FTGetafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
10:30FTAlcala 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
10:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 CD Mostoles
16:00FTAlcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
16:30FTLeganes B 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
September 23, 2018
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon
10:30FTAlcorcon B 1 - 0 Getafe B
11:00FTSanta Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
11:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 CD Mostoles
September 30, 2018
10:30FTGetafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
10:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Alcala
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
11:00FTLeganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
11:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
October 7, 2018
10:30FTAlcala 0 - 1 Getafe B
10:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:00FTRayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 CD Mostoles
11:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atletico Pinto
October 13, 2018
17:00FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
October 14, 2018
10:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:00FTLeganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
October 21, 2018
10:30FTAlcala 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
10:30FTAlcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
10:30FTSR Villaverde 4 - 0 CD Mostoles
11:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
11:00FTAlcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Getafe B
October 27, 2018
15:00FTGetafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
October 28, 2018
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
12:30FTLeganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
November 4, 2018
10:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 CD Mostoles
10:30FTSR Villaverde 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
10:30FTAlcorcon B 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
10:30FTAlcala 2 - 0 Leganes B
November 11, 2018
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
10:30FTTrival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
11:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Santa Ana
November 18, 2018
10:30FTAlcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
10:30FTAlcala 1 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 2 - 0 Leganes B
10:30FTTres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
11:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
11:00FTSanta Ana 2 - 0 CD Mostoles
November 25, 2018
10:30FTTrival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
10:30FTAtletico Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
11:00FTLeganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:00FTCD Mostoles 1 - 0 Alcala
15:00FTRayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
December 2, 2018
10:30FTAlcala 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
10:30FTTres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
11:00FTSanta Ana 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B
December 6, 2018
10:30FTSR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
12:30FTRayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcala
December 8, 2018
11:00FTLeganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
December 9, 2018
11:00FTCD Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
11:00FTPozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Getafe B
December 16, 2018
10:30FTAlcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:00FTCF San Agustin Del. 0 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:00FTGetafe B 1 - 0 CD Mostoles
15:30FTSanta Ana 4 - 1 SR Villaverde
December 22, 2018
15:00SR VillaverdeAlcala
December 23, 2018
10:30Atletico PintoGetafe B
11:00Pozuelo AlarconTrival Valderas
11:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcon B
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
17:00Rayo Vallecano BAlcobendas Sport
January 6, 2019
11:00Trival ValderasCD Mostoles
11:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
11:00Alcorcon BCF San Agustin Del.
11:00Getafe BRayo Vallecano B
January 13, 2019
11:00Leganes BPozuelo Alarcon
11:00Santa AnaAlcorcon B
11:00AlcalaTres Cantos CDF
11:00Alcobendas SportSR Villaverde
11:00Trival ValderasAtletico Pinto
January 20, 2019
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
11:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
11:00CD MostolesLeganes B
11:00Rayo Vallecano BTrival Valderas
11:00Alcorcon BAlcala
January 27, 2019
11:00Alcobendas SportTres Cantos CDF
11:00Pozuelo AlarconCF San Agustin Del.
11:00AlcalaSanta Ana
11:00Leganes BAtletico Pinto
February 3, 2019
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcala
11:00Alcorcon BAlcobendas Sport
11:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
11:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
11:00Rayo Vallecano BLeganes B
11:00CD MostolesPozuelo Alarcon
February 10, 2019
11:00Alcobendas SportSanta Ana
11:00Getafe BAlcorcon B
11:00Pozuelo AlarconAtletico Pinto
11:00CD MostolesCF San Agustin Del.
February 17, 2019
11:00AlcalaAlcobendas Sport
11:00Santa AnaGetafe B
11:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
11:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
11:00Rayo Vallecano BPozuelo Alarcon
11:00Atletico PintoCD Mostoles
February 24, 2019
11:00CD MostolesRayo Vallecano B
11:00Atletico PintoCF San Agustin Del.
11:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
11:00Getafe BAlcala
March 3, 2019
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas Sport
11:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
11:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
11:00SR VillaverdePozuelo Alarcon
11:00Rayo Vallecano BAtletico Pinto
March 10, 2019
11:00Leganes BAlcorcon B
11:00CD MostolesSR Villaverde
11:00Rayo Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
11:00Getafe BAlcobendas Sport
11:00Trival ValderasAlcala
March 17, 2019
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
11:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo Alarcon
11:00SR VillaverdeAtletico Pinto
11:00Santa AnaLeganes B
March 24, 2019
11:00Rayo Vallecano BSR Villaverde
11:00Leganes BAlcala
11:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcorcon B
11:00CD MostolesTres Cantos CDF
March 31, 2019
11:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
11:00Tres Cantos CDFAtletico Pinto
11:00Alcorcon BCD Mostoles
11:00Santa AnaPozuelo Alarcon
April 7, 2019
11:00Leganes BAlcobendas Sport
11:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcala
11:00CD MostolesSanta Ana
11:00Atletico PintoAlcorcon B
11:00Rayo Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
11:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
April 14, 2019
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
11:00Getafe BLeganes B
11:00Santa AnaAtletico Pinto
11:00Alcorcon BRayo Vallecano B
11:00AlcalaCD Mostoles
April 21, 2019
11:00Atletico PintoAlcala
11:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
11:00Rayo Vallecano BSanta Ana
11:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcobendas Sport
April 28, 2019
11:00AlcalaRayo Vallecano B
11:00Alcobendas SportCD Mostoles
11:00Alcorcon BSR Villaverde
11:00Getafe BPozuelo Alarcon
11:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
May 5, 2019
11:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
11:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
11:00Atletico PintoAlcobendas Sport
11:00CD MostolesGetafe B
May 12, 2019
11:00Alcorcon BTres Cantos CDF
11:00AlcalaSR Villaverde
11:00Alcobendas SportRayo Vallecano B
11:00Getafe BAtletico Pinto
11:00Trival ValderasPozuelo Alarcon
11:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
May 19, 2019
11:00Rayo Vallecano BGetafe B
11:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
11:00CD MostolesTrival Valderas
11:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcon B
Discussion
0 Messages