Tercera Division - Grp. 6 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 6 games

August 24, 2018
19:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 3 - 1 Villarreal C
August 25, 2018
18:00FTElche Ilicitanc 2 - 1 CF Torre Levante
18:15FTSilla CF 0 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
August 26, 2018
17:00FTLa Roda 2 - 1 Paterna CF
18:00FTLa Nucia 3 - 0 Alzira
18:00FTOrihuela 3 - 0 Paiporta
19:30FTEldense 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense
September 1, 2018
17:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 3 Eldense
17:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 La Nucia
18:00FTRayo Ibense 0 - 0 Silla CF
19:00FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
September 2, 2018
11:00FTPaterna CF 0 - 2 Atletico Sanguntino
17:30FTCrevillente 0 - 0 La Roda
17:30FTAlzira 0 - 0 Novelda
18:00FTOlimpic Xativa 3 - 2 Orihuela
September 8, 2018
17:30FTNovelda 2 - 0 Paiporta
18:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
September 9, 2018
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 Crevillente
17:00FTSilla CF 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:30FTOrihuela 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense
18:00FTEldense 2 - 0 Villarreal C
18:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
September 15, 2018
16:00FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Eldense
September 16, 2018
10:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 La Nucia
11:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Orihuela
17:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 0 Silla CF
17:30FTCrevillente 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
17:30FTOlimpic Xativa 4 - 3 Novelda
September 22, 2018
17:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Eldense
18:00FTLa Roda 1 - 1 Alzira
18:00FTSilla CF 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitanc
September 23, 2018
16:30FTOrihuela 1 - 0 Villarreal C
17:00FTNovelda 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense
18:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
September 29, 2018
17:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 1 La Nucia
September 30, 2018
10:30FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Orihuela
11:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 La Roda
11:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda
17:00FTEldense 2 - 0 Silla CF
17:00FTAlzira 0 - 0 Paterna CF
October 6, 2018
16:00FTNovelda 0 - 1 Villarreal C
October 7, 2018
10:30FTLa Roda 2 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 0 Paiporta
11:00FTCrevillente 3 - 2 Alzira
16:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Silla CF
17:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
17:00FTEldense 1 - 0 Orihuela
October 13, 2018
16:00FTElche Ilicitanc 1 - 1 Novelda
October 14, 2018
11:00FTPaiporta 1 - 1 Crevillente
15:30FTRayo Ibense 2 - 1 La Roda
16:00FTSilla CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
17:30FTEldense 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:30FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Paterna CF
October 21, 2018
11:00Paterna CFRayo Ibense
16:00NoveldaEldense
16:00Silla CFLa Nucia
16:30CrevillenteOlimpic Xativa
16:30Atletico SanguntinoOrihuela
17:00La RodaCF Torre Levante
October 26, 2018
18:00FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 La Roda
October 27, 2018
15:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Paterna CF
October 28, 2018
11:00FTRayo Ibense 3 - 1 Crevillente
11:00FTSilla CF 2 - 0 Novelda
11:00FTOrihuela 2 - 0 La Nucia
17:30FTAlzira 0 - 2 Atletico Sanguntino
October 31, 2018
19:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 Orihuela
19:00FTNovelda 1 - 2 Eldense
19:30FTSilla CF 2 - 1 La Nucia
November 1, 2018
10:45FTCrevillente 0 - 4 Olimpic Xativa
11:00FTPaterna CF 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
November 4, 2018
11:00FTLa Roda 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
16:00FTCrevillente 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
16:00FTAlzira 1 - 0 Paiporta
16:00FTNovelda 1 - 5 Orihuela
16:30FTAtletico Sanguntino 2 - 0 La Nucia
18:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 3 Villarreal C
November 11, 2018
10:30FTElche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Paterna CF
11:00FTEldense 3 - 0 La Roda
11:00FTPaiporta 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
15:00FTVillarreal C 1 - 2 Crevillente
16:00FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 Novelda
16:00FTOlimpic Xativa 4 - 0 Alzira
November 14, 2018
19:00FTLa Roda 1 - 0 CF Torre Levante
November 17, 2018
17:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 1 - 0 Novelda
November 18, 2018
10:30FTLa Roda 0 - 2 Silla CF
11:00FTPaiporta 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 1 Eldense
16:00AlziraRayo Ibense
16:00FTCrevillente 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
November 24, 2018
15:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 2 Alzira
15:45FTRayo Ibense 2 - 1 Paiporta
November 25, 2018
15:30FTOrihuela 2 - 2 La Roda
16:00FTSilla CF 1 - 0 Paterna CF
16:00FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Atletico Sanguntino
17:00FTEldense 1 - 2 Crevillente
December 2, 2018
10:30FTLa Roda 1 - 3 La Nucia
11:00FTPaiporta 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 Orihuela
16:00FTCrevillente 1 - 1 Silla CF
16:00FTAlzira 1 - 0 Villarreal C
16:00FTOlimpic Xativa 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense
December 7, 2018
17:45FTElche Ilicitanc 2 - 0 Alzira
19:00FTRayo Ibense 2 - 3 Atletico Sanguntino
December 9, 2018
10:30FTNovelda 1 - 1 La Roda
11:00FTCF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
11:00FTVillarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta
16:00FTOrihuela 2 - 1 Crevillente
16:30FTLa Nucia 1 - 1 Paterna CF
December 12, 2018
19:00FTAlzira 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
December 16, 2018
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 0 Novelda
11:45FTPaiporta 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
15:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
16:00FTAlzira 1 - 1 Eldense
16:00FTOlimpic Xativa 2 - 0 Villarreal C
16:15FTCrevillente 0 - 1 La Nucia
December 21, 2018
19:30FTVillarreal C 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
December 22, 2018
15:30FTSilla CF 0 - 1 Alzira
16:00FTNovelda 1 - 1 Crevillente
16:00FTAtletico Sanguntino 0 - 0 CF Torre Levante
December 23, 2018
10:30FTElche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
16:00FTEldense 1 - 1 Paiporta
January 5, 2019
11:00FTLa Roda 1 - 1 Atletico Sanguntino
11:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 0 Villarreal C
11:00FTRayo Ibense 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
11:00FTAlzira 0 - 1 Orihuela
11:00FTPaiporta 2 - 4 Silla CF
15:00FTOlimpic Xativa 1 - 1 Eldense
January 12, 2019
15:00FTCF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
January 13, 2019
11:00FTVillarreal C 0 - 1 Atletico Sanguntino
11:00FTPaterna CF 1 - 2 La Roda
11:30FTPaiporta 0 - 3 Orihuela
15:30FTOlimpic Xativa 3 - 1 Silla CF
16:00FTAlzira 0 - 0 La Nucia
16:30FTRayo Ibense 2 - 0 Eldense
January 18, 2019
15:00Elche IlicitancVillarreal C
January 20, 2019
11:00La RodaCrevillente
11:00OrihuelaOlimpic Xativa
11:00Atletico SanguntinoPaterna CF
16:00Silla CFRayo Ibense
16:30La NuciaPaiporta
16:30NoveldaAlzira
16:30EldenseCF Torre Levante
January 27, 2019
11:00Olimpic XativaLa Nucia
11:00PaiportaNovelda
11:00Villarreal CEldense
11:00Elche IlicitancAtletico Sanguntino
11:00CrevillentePaterna CF
11:00Rayo IbenseOrihuela
11:00CF Torre LevanteSilla CF
February 3, 2019
11:00La NuciaRayo Ibense
11:00OrihuelaCF Torre Levante
11:00Silla CFVillarreal C
11:00EldenseElche Ilicitanc
11:00NoveldaOlimpic Xativa
11:00Atletico SanguntinoCrevillente
February 10, 2019
11:00Villarreal COrihuela
11:00CF Torre LevanteLa Nucia
11:00Elche IlicitancSilla CF
11:00EldenseAtletico Sanguntino
11:00Rayo IbenseNovelda
11:00AlziraLa Roda
February 17, 2019
11:00La NuciaVillarreal C
11:00NoveldaCF Torre Levante
11:00OrihuelaElche Ilicitanc
11:00Silla CFEldense
11:00Paterna CFAlzira
11:00La RodaPaiporta
February 24, 2019
10:00OrihuelaEldense
11:00Villarreal CNovelda
11:00Olimpic XativaLa Roda
11:00Elche IlicitancLa Nucia
11:00AlziraCrevillente
11:00Silla CFAtletico Sanguntino
11:00PaiportaPaterna CF
March 3, 2019
11:00NoveldaElche Ilicitanc
11:00La NuciaEldense
11:00OrihuelaSilla CF
11:00La RodaRayo Ibense
11:00CrevillentePaiporta
11:00Paterna CFOlimpic Xativa
March 10, 2019
11:00EldenseNovelda
11:00OrihuelaAtletico Sanguntino
11:00CF Torre LevanteLa Roda
11:00Olimpic XativaCrevillente
11:00Rayo IbensePaterna CF
15:00La NuciaSilla CF
March 17, 2019
11:00Atletico SanguntinoAlzira
11:00CrevillenteRayo Ibense
11:00NoveldaSilla CF
11:00Paterna CFCF Torre Levante
11:00La NuciaOrihuela
11:00La RodaVillarreal C
March 24, 2019
11:00Villarreal CPaterna CF
11:00La NuciaAtletico Sanguntino
11:00OrihuelaNovelda
11:00Elche IlicitancLa Roda
11:00CF Torre LevanteCrevillente
11:00PaiportaAlzira
March 31, 2019
11:00La RodaEldense
11:00NoveldaLa Nucia
11:00Paterna CFElche Ilicitanc
11:00AlziraOlimpic Xativa
11:00CrevillenteVillarreal C
11:00Atletico SanguntinoPaiporta
April 7, 2019
11:00Silla CFLa Roda
11:00NoveldaAtletico Sanguntino
11:00EldensePaterna CF
11:00Elche IlicitancCrevillente
11:00Rayo IbenseAlzira
11:00Olimpic XativaPaiporta
April 14, 2019
11:00Paterna CFSilla CF
11:00La RodaOrihuela
11:00PaiportaRayo Ibense
11:00CrevillenteEldense
11:00AlziraCF Torre Levante
11:00Atletico SanguntinoOlimpic Xativa
April 21, 2019
11:00OrihuelaPaterna CF
11:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
11:00Villarreal CAlzira
11:00CF Torre LevantePaiporta
11:00Silla CFCrevillente
11:00La NuciaLa Roda
April 28, 2019
11:00PaiportaVillarreal C
11:00Olimpic XativaCF Torre Levante
11:00Atletico SanguntinoRayo Ibense
11:00AlziraElche Ilicitanc
11:00Paterna CFLa Nucia
11:00CrevillenteOrihuela
11:00La RodaNovelda
May 5, 2019
11:00Villarreal COlimpic Xativa
11:00Elche IlicitancPaiporta
11:00EldenseAlzira
11:00CF Torre LevanteRayo Ibense
11:00NoveldaPaterna CF
11:00La NuciaCrevillente
May 12, 2019
11:00Rayo IbenseVillarreal C
11:00Olimpic XativaElche Ilicitanc
11:00PaiportaEldense
11:00CF Torre LevanteAtletico Sanguntino
11:00AlziraSilla CF
11:00CrevillenteNovelda
May 19, 2019
11:00Atletico SanguntinoLa Roda
11:00EldenseOlimpic Xativa
11:00Silla CFPaiporta
11:00Elche IlicitancRayo Ibense
11:00OrihuelaAlzira
11:00Villarreal CCF Torre Levante
Discussion
0 Messages