Tercera Division - Grp. 3 Scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 3 games

August 23, 2019
19:45FT CD Bezana 1 - 2 RS Gimnastica
August 24, 2019
16:00FT At. Albericia 4 - 2 UD Samano
17:00FT CD Tropezon 0 - 2 Textil Escudo
August 25, 2019
10:45FT Siete Villas 3 - 1 Rayo Cantabria
17:00FT CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00FT Vimenor CF 0 - 1 Barreda Balompie
August 31, 2019
16:00FT Barreda Balompie 2 - 0 Selaya FC
16:30FT UD Samano 1 - 0 SD Solares
September 1, 2019
10:30FT UM Escobedo 3 - 0 Siete Villas
11:00FT Rayo Cantabria 3 - 1 At. Albericia
16:00FT RS Gimnastica 2 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:00FT Textil Escudo 1 - 2 CD Laredo
17:00FT CD Cayon 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
September 7, 2019
16:00FT Selaya FC 0 - 2 RS Gimnastica
16:30FT SD Solares 1 - 0 Rayo Cantabria
17:00FT CD Laredo 0 - 0 CD Cayon
18:00FT Siete Villas 0 - 1 At. Albericia
18:00FT CD Bezana 4 - 0 Textil Escudo
September 8, 2019
16:30FT CD Guarnizo 2 - 0 Barreda Balompie
September 11, 2019
17:30FT CD Cayon 1 - 1 CD Bezana
17:30FT Barreda Balompie 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
18:30FT UD Samano 3 - 1 CD Tropezon
19:00FT At. Albericia 1 - 1 SD Solares
19:15FT RS Gimnastica 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
20:00FT Textil Escudo 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
September 14, 2019
15:45FT UM Escobedo 1 - 0 RS Gimnastica
17:00FT CD Laredo 3 - 0 UD Samano
September 15, 2019
10:45FT Siete Villas 0 - 0 SD Solares
16:00FT Selaya FC 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
16:00FT CD Tropezon 2 - 3 Rayo Cantabria
17:00FT Vimenor CF 1 - 1 CD Cayon
September 21, 2019
16:00FT Barreda Balompie 0 - 0 Siete Villas
16:00FT At. Albericia 2 - 2 CD Tropezon
16:30FT UD Samano 1 - 0 CD Bezana
September 22, 2019
11:45FT Rayo Cantabria 1 - 3 CD Laredo
16:30FT CD Cayon 1 - 2 Selaya FC
17:00FT Textil Escudo 4 - 2 CD Guarnizo
September 29, 2019
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions UD Samano
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions SD Solares
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions At. Albericia
October 6, 2019
16:00 SD Solares Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions Siete Villas
October 13, 2019
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions SD Solares
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions UD Samano
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions Textil Escudo
October 20, 2019
16:00 SD Solares Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 UD Samano Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions CD Laredo
October 27, 2019
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions SD Solares
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions CD Tropezon
November 3, 2019
16:00 UD Samano Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 SD Solares Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions Vimenor CF
November 10, 2019
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions SD Solares
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions UD Samano
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions CD Tropezon
November 17, 2019
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Barreda Balompie
November 24, 2019
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions UD Samano
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions SD Solares
December 1, 2019
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 SD Solares Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 UD Samano Predictions CD Cayon
December 15, 2019
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions Rayo Cantabria
December 22, 2019
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 SD Solares Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions UD Samano
January 5, 2020
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 UD Samano Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions SD Solares
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions CD Bezana
January 12, 2020
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 UD Samano Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions CD Tropezon
January 19, 2020
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 SD Solares Predictions UD Samano
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions RS Gimnastica
January 26, 2020
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions SD Solares
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions CD Guarnizo
February 2, 2020
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 SD Solares Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions UD Samano
February 9, 2020
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 SD Solares Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 UD Samano Predictions CD Laredo
February 16, 2020
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions UD Samano
February 23, 2020
16:00 SD Solares Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 UD Samano Predictions Vimenor CF
March 1, 2020
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions SD Solares
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions UD Samano
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions RS Gimnastica
March 8, 2020
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 SD Solares Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 UD Samano Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions Selaya FC
March 15, 2020
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions SD Solares
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions Rayo Cantabria
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions UD Samano
March 22, 2020
16:00 SD Solares Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions RS Gimnastica
March 29, 2020
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions SD Solares
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions UD Samano
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions CD Tropezon
April 5, 2020
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 UD Samano Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 SD Solares Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions Selaya FC
April 12, 2020
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions At. Albericia
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions Rayo Cantabria
April 19, 2020
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 SD Solares Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 UD Samano Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions UM Escobedo
April 26, 2020
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions SD Solares
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions UD Samano
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions CD Bezana
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions Rayo Cantabria
May 3, 2020
16:00 Vimenor CF Predictions CD Guarnizo
16:00 At. Albericia Predictions Textil Escudo
16:00 CD Tropezon Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions Siete Villas
May 10, 2020
16:00 CD Guarnizo Predictions Selaya FC
16:00 UD Samano Predictions Siete Villas
16:00 Barreda Balompie Predictions CD Laredo
16:00 UM Escobedo Predictions Vimenor CF
16:00 Textil Escudo Predictions SD Solares
16:00 RS Gimnastica Predictions CD Tropezon
16:00 CD Cayon Predictions At. Albericia
May 17, 2020
16:00 CD Bezana Predictions Barreda Balompie
16:00 Rayo Cantabria Predictions UD Samano
16:00 SD Solares Predictions CD Cayon
16:00 CD Laredo Predictions RS Gimnastica
16:00 Selaya FC Predictions UM Escobedo
16:00 Siete Villas Predictions CD Guarnizo
Discussion
0 Messages