Tercera Division - Grp. 2 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 2 games

August 26, 2018
11:00FTClub Siero 0 - 0 CD Praviano
11:30FTCD Covadonga 1 - 0 CD Mosconia
15:15FTUC Ceares 2 - 2 CD Tuilla
15:30FTUD Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
17:00FTMarino Luanco 2 - 1 CD Colunga
17:15FTLlanes 0 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
August 27, 2018
19:00FTEntregu CF 1 - 0 UD Llanera
September 2, 2018
11:00FTCondal CF 1 - 2 CD Lealtad
11:00FTCD Mosconia 4 - 0 Marino Luanco
17:00FTCD Praviano 5 - 1 UC Ceares
17:15FTCD Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero
17:30FTCD Tuilla 3 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
18:00FTCaudal Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Covadonga
18:00FTUD Llanera 0 - 0 Llanes
September 8, 2018
18:00FTUD Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 CD Praviano
19:00FTMarino Luanco 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
September 9, 2018
11:00FTUC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Colunga
11:30FTCD Covadonga 3 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
17:00FTCD Lealtad 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
17:30FTClub Siero 2 - 1 CD Mosconia
17:30FTEntregu CF 1 - 1 Condal CF
September 15, 2018
16:30FTReal Aviles Indust. 0 - 1 Entregu CF
17:00FTCD Mosconia 1 - 1 UC Ceares
September 16, 2018
16:30FTSD San Martin Arena 0 - 0 Marino Luanco
16:45FTCD Colunga 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
16:45FTCondal CF 1 - 0 UD Llanera
17:00FTCD Tuilla 1 - 3 CD Lealtad
17:00FTCaudal Deportivo 3 - 0 Club Siero
September 22, 2018
17:30FTClub Siero 1 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
September 23, 2018
11:00FTUC Ceares 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
16:00FTLlanes 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
16:30FTCD Lealtad 4 - 0 CD Praviano
16:45FTUD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Mosconia
17:30FTUD Llanera 2 - 3 Real Aviles Indust.
17:30FTEntregu CF 4 - 0 CD Tuilla
September 30, 2018
11:00FTCondal CF 0 - 3 Llanes
11:30FTCD Covadonga 1 - 2 Marino Luanco
16:00FTCD Tuilla 1 - 0 UD Llanera
16:00FTCD Praviano 0 - 0 Entregu CF
16:30FTSD San Martin Arena 0 - 0 UC Ceares
16:30FTCaudal Deportivo 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
16:30FTCD Colunga 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
October 7, 2018
11:00FTCondal CF 1 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
11:00FTUD Llanera 3 - 1 CD Praviano
16:00FTLlanes 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
16:00FTUD Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
16:15FTCD Lealtad 2 - 0 CD Mosconia
16:30FTClub Siero 2 - 0 CD Covadonga
17:30FTEntregu CF 1 - 0 CD Colunga
October 12, 2018
11:00FTReal Aviles Indust. 0 - 4 Llanes
16:00FTCD Mosconia 0 - 0 Entregu CF
October 14, 2018
16:00FTMarino Luanco 1 - 0 Club Siero
16:00FTCD Colunga 0 - 2 UD Llanera
16:00FTCD Tuilla 3 - 1 Condal CF
16:30FTCaudal Deportivo 1 - 5 CD Lealtad
17:30FTCD Covadonga 0 - 1 UC Ceares
October 20, 2018
15:30FTUC Ceares 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
15:45FTCD Lealtad 2 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
October 21, 2018
11:00FTReal Aviles Indust. 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
11:00FTCondal CF 1 - 0 CD Praviano
15:45FTUD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Mosconia
15:45FTLlanes 3 - 1 Club Siero
16:00FTEntregu CF 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
16:00FTUD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
October 27, 2018
15:30FTCD Praviano 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
16:00FTCD Tuilla 2 - 0 Llanes
October 28, 2018
11:00CD ColungaCondal CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaEntregu CF
11:00FTClub Siero 0 - 2 UC Ceares
17:30FTMarino Luanco 0 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
17:30FTCaudal Deportivo 1 - 1 UD Llanera
November 1, 2018
11:30FTUD Llanera 1 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
16:00FTUD Gijon Industrial 4 - 3 Club Siero
November 4, 2018
11:00FTCD Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Covadonga
11:00FTReal Aviles Indust. 1 - 0 CD Colunga
11:30FTCondal CF 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
11:30FTLlanes 1 - 0 UC Ceares
15:15FTCD Tuilla 1 - 2 CD Praviano
November 10, 2018
14:45FTUC Ceares 0 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
November 11, 2018
11:00FTCD Colunga 3 - 4 CD Tuilla
11:00FTCD Mosconia 3 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
11:30FTCD Covadonga 2 - 1 Entregu CF
14:45FTCD Praviano 0 - 2 Llanes
15:30FTMarino Luanco 1 - 1 CD Lealtad
16:00FTCaudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Condal CF
November 17, 2018
14:45FTReal Aviles Indust. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
November 18, 2018
11:00FTCD Praviano 1 - 0 CD Colunga
11:00FTCD Lealtad 0 - 0 Club Siero
11:00FTUD Llanera 1 - 0 CD Covadonga
11:00FTCondal CF 1 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
11:15FTLlanes 4 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
14:45FTCD Tuilla 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
15:30FTEntregu CF 2 - 1 Marino Luanco
November 25, 2018
11:00FTSD San Martin Arena 0 - 1 Real Aviles Indust.
11:00FTUC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Lealtad
14:45FTCD Colunga 0 - 2 Llanes
14:45FTCD Mosconia 3 - 3 CD Praviano
16:00FTCaudal Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Tuilla
16:00FTClub Siero 0 - 1 Entregu CF
16:00FTMarino Luanco 1 - 1 UD Llanera
December 1, 2018
14:45FTCD Lealtad 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
15:15FTEntregu CF 2 - 1 UC Ceares
December 2, 2018
11:00FTCD Praviano 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
11:00FTUD Llanera 1 - 0 Club Siero
11:00FTCondal CF 3 - 3 CD Covadonga
11:00FTCD Colunga 1 - 3 CD Mosconia
15:00FTCD Tuilla 2 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
December 6, 2018
11:00FTUC Ceares 2 - 0 UD Llanera
11:00FTSD San Martin Arena 2 - 2 Entregu CF
16:00FTMarino Luanco 3 - 0 Condal CF
December 8, 2018
16:00FTCaudal Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Colunga
December 9, 2018
11:00FTCD Mosconia 0 - 1 Llanes
11:00FTUD Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 Entregu CF
11:00FTSD San Martin Arena 1 - 2 CD Praviano
11:00FTCD Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
December 16, 2018
11:00FTCondal CF 1 - 1 Club Siero
11:00FTReal Aviles Indust. 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
11:15FTLlanes 0 - 5 CD Lealtad
11:30FTUD Llanera 3 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
14:45FTCD Colunga 2 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
14:45FTCD Mosconia 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
15:00FTCD Tuilla 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
December 23, 2018
11:00Marino LuancoCD Tuilla
11:00CD CovadongaCD Praviano
11:00LlanesCaudal Deportivo
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Mosconia
11:00CD LealtadEntregu CF
11:00UC CearesCondal CF
11:00Club SieroReal Aviles Indust.
January 6, 2019
11:00Caudal DeportivoSD San Martin Arena
11:00CD TuillaClub Siero
11:00UD LlaneraCD Lealtad
11:00Entregu CFLlanes
11:00CD ColungaCD Covadonga
11:00CD PravianoMarino Luanco
11:00Condal CFUD Gijon Industrial
11:00Real Aviles Indust.UC Ceares
January 13, 2019
11:00UD LlaneraEntregu CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaLlanes
11:00CD PravianoClub Siero
11:00CD ColungaMarino Luanco
11:00CD MosconiaCD Covadonga
11:00CD TuillaUC Ceares
11:00Real Aviles Indust.UD Gijon Industrial
January 20, 2019
11:00UC CearesCD Praviano
11:00CD CovadongaCaudal Deportivo
11:00LlanesUD Llanera
11:00Club SieroCD Colunga
11:00Marino LuancoCD Mosconia
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Tuilla
11:00CD LealtadCondal CF
January 27, 2019
11:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Lealtad
11:00Condal CFEntregu CF
11:00CD MosconiaClub Siero
11:00CD ColungaUC Ceares
11:00Caudal DeportivoMarino Luanco
11:00CD PravianoUD Gijon Industrial
February 3, 2019
11:00Entregu CFReal Aviles Indust.
11:00Club SieroCaudal Deportivo
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Colunga
11:00Marino LuancoSD San Martin Arena
11:00UC CearesCD Mosconia
11:00CD LealtadCD Tuilla
11:00UD LlaneraCondal CF
February 10, 2019
11:00Caudal DeportivoUC Ceares
11:00CD CovadongaLlanes
11:00CD MosconiaUD Gijon Industrial
11:00SD San Martin ArenaClub Siero
11:00CD PravianoCD Lealtad
11:00CD TuillaEntregu CF
11:00Real Aviles Indust.UD Llanera
February 17, 2019
11:00UD LlaneraCD Tuilla
11:00Marino LuancoCD Covadonga
11:00LlanesCondal CF
11:00CD LealtadCD Colunga
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialCaudal Deportivo
11:00UC CearesSD San Martin Arena
11:00Entregu CFCD Praviano
February 24, 2019
11:00CD MosconiaCD Lealtad
11:00CD PravianoUD Llanera
11:00Marino LuancoLlanes
11:00Real Aviles Indust.Condal CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaUD Gijon Industrial
11:00CD CovadongaClub Siero
11:00CD ColungaEntregu CF
March 3, 2019
11:00Condal CFCD Tuilla
11:00LlanesReal Aviles Indust.
11:00Club SieroMarino Luanco
11:00UC CearesCD Covadonga
11:00CD LealtadCaudal Deportivo
11:00Entregu CFCD Mosconia
11:00UD LlaneraCD Colunga
March 10, 2019
11:00CD CovadongaUD Gijon Industrial
11:00Caudal DeportivoEntregu CF
11:00Marino LuancoUC Ceares
11:00Club SieroLlanes
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Lealtad
11:00CD PravianoCondal CF
11:00CD TuillaReal Aviles Indust.
March 17, 2019
11:00UD LlaneraCaudal Deportivo
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialMarino Luanco
11:00Entregu CFSD San Martin Arena
11:00UC CearesClub Siero
11:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Praviano
11:00LlanesCD Tuilla
11:00Condal CFCD Colunga
March 24, 2019
11:00CD MosconiaCondal CF
11:00CD CovadongaCD Lealtad
11:00UC CearesLlanes
11:00CD PravianoCD Tuilla
11:00Club SieroUD Gijon Industrial
11:00CD ColungaReal Aviles Indust.
11:00SD San Martin ArenaUD Llanera
March 31, 2019
11:00LlanesCD Praviano
11:00Condal CFCaudal Deportivo
11:00CD TuillaCD Colunga
11:00Entregu CFCD Covadonga
11:00CD LealtadMarino Luanco
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialUC Ceares
11:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Mosconia
April 7, 2019
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialLlanes
11:00Caudal DeportivoReal Aviles Indust.
11:00CD CovadongaUD Llanera
11:00CD ColungaCD Praviano
11:00Marino LuancoEntregu CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCondal CF
11:00Club SieroCD Lealtad
11:00CD MosconiaCD Tuilla
April 14, 2019
11:00UD LlaneraMarino Luanco
11:00CD TuillaCaudal Deportivo
11:00LlanesCD Colunga
11:00Entregu CFClub Siero
11:00Real Aviles Indust.SD San Martin Arena
11:00CD LealtadUC Ceares
11:00CD PravianoCD Mosconia
April 21, 2019
11:00UC CearesEntregu CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Tuilla
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Lealtad
11:00Caudal DeportivoCD Praviano
11:00CD MosconiaCD Colunga
11:00Club SieroUD Llanera
11:00CD CovadongaCondal CF
April 28, 2019
11:00Entregu CFUD Gijon Industrial
11:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Covadonga
11:00CD ColungaCaudal Deportivo
11:00CD PravianoSD San Martin Arena
11:00Condal CFMarino Luanco
11:00UD LlaneraUC Ceares
11:00LlanesCD Mosconia
May 5, 2019
11:00Marino LuancoReal Aviles Indust.
11:00CD LealtadLlanes
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialUD Llanera
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Colunga
11:00Club SieroCondal CF
11:00CD CovadongaCD Tuilla
11:00Caudal DeportivoCD Mosconia
May 12, 2019
11:00CD PravianoCD Covadonga
11:00Entregu CFCD Lealtad
11:00Real Aviles Indust.Club Siero
11:00CD TuillaMarino Luanco
11:00Condal CFUC Ceares
11:00Caudal DeportivoLlanes
11:00CD MosconiaSD San Martin Arena
May 19, 2019
11:00LlanesEntregu CF
11:00Club SieroCD Tuilla
11:00CD LealtadUD Llanera
11:00Marino LuancoCD Praviano
11:00UD Gijon IndustrialCondal CF
11:00SD San Martin ArenaCaudal Deportivo
11:00UC CearesReal Aviles Indust.
11:00CD CovadongaCD Colunga
Discussion
0 Messages