Tercera Division - Grp. 2 Scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 2 games

August 23, 2019
17:45FT Real Aviles Indust. 1 - 1 CD Covadonga
August 24, 2019
17:00FT UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 Llanes
18:00FT Club Siero 1 - 4 CD Tuilla
August 25, 2019
11:00FT UD Llanera 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
17:00FT CD Mosconia 2 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
17:15FT CD Colunga 1 - 3 CD Praviano
17:30FT Entregu CF 1 - 0 Condal CF
August 31, 2019
17:00FT CD Tuilla 3 - 2 UD Llanera
17:00FT Llanes 1 - 1 CD Colunga
17:30FT Caudal Deportivo 3 - 1 Entregu CF
September 1, 2019
11:00FT CD Covadonga 1 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
11:00FT SD San Martin Arena 1 - 1 Club Siero
11:00FT Condal CF 1 - 1 Real Aviles Indust.
September 7, 2019
17:00FT Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
17:00FT Llanes 2 - 3 CD Covadonga
17:30FT UD Llanera 1 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
September 8, 2019
15:30FT Entregu CF 3 - 2 CD Tuilla
16:30FT CD Lealtad 1 - 0 UC Ceares
September 9, 2019
17:00FT UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 3 Condal CF
September 14, 2019
16:45FT CD Praviano 1 - 3 CD Lealtad
September 15, 2019
11:00FT CD Covadonga 6 - 0 CD Colunga
16:00FT CD Tuilla 1 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
16:00FT Caudal Deportivo 5 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
16:30FT UC Ceares 0 - 0 CD Mosconia
16:30FT SD San Martin Arena 2 - 0 Entregu CF
16:45FT Condal CF 0 - 0 Llanes
September 21, 2019
16:30FT Real Aviles Indust. 2 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
17:30FT Club Siero 1 - 5 UC Ceares
September 22, 2019
11:00FT UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
11:00FT CD Covadonga 4 - 2 Condal CF
16:00FT Llanes 0 - 2 Caudal Deportivo
16:30FT CD Mosconia 1 - 1 CD Praviano
September 28, 2019
16:00FT UC Ceares 0 - 3 UD Llanera
September 29, 2019
11:00FT CD Praviano 3 - 1 Club Siero
16:00FT CD Tuilla 2 - 1 Llanes
16:00FT Caudal Deportivo 6 - 2 CD Covadonga
16:30FT Condal CF 1 - 1 CD Colunga
16:30FT SD San Martin Arena 1 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
October 5, 2019
16:00FT Entregu CF 0 - 1 UC Ceares
October 6, 2019
11:00FT CD Covadonga 1 - 3 CD Tuilla
11:00FT Condal CF 1 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
16:00FT Llanes 3 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
16:15FT CD Colunga 0 - 2 CD Lealtad
17:00 UD Llanera Predictions CD Praviano
October 13, 2019
11:00FT CD Lealtad 0 - 0 CD Mosconia
16:00FT Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Colunga
16:00FT CD Tuilla 2 - 0 Condal CF
16:00FT UC Ceares 2 - 3 Real Aviles Indust.
16:00FT CD Praviano 3 - 0 Entregu CF
16:00FT SD San Martin Arena 1 - 3 CD Covadonga
October 19, 2019
15:45FT Real Aviles Indust. 2 - 4 CD Praviano
October 20, 2019
11:00FT Condal CF 1 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
15:30FT CD Colunga 3 - 3 CD Mosconia
16:00FT Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
17:00FT Club Siero 0 - 3 CD Lealtad
17:00FT UD Gijon Industrial 4 - 0 UC Ceares
October 27, 2019
11:00FT CD Lealtad 4 - 0 UD Llanera
11:00FT UC Ceares 1 - 4 Llanes
11:00FT SD San Martin Arena 1 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
11:00FT CD Praviano 0 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
14:45FT CD Mosconia 1 - 1 Club Siero
15:00FT CD Tuilla 4 - 2 CD Colunga
November 1, 2019
15:00FT UD Llanera 1 - 0 CD Mosconia
November 3, 2019
11:00FT CD Covadonga 1 - 1 UC Ceares
14:45FT Llanes 1 - 0 CD Praviano
14:45FT CD Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero
15:00FT CD Tuilla 1 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
15:30FT Entregu CF 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
November 9, 2019
14:45FT SD San Martin Arena 2 - 1 CD Colunga
November 10, 2019
11:00FT CD Lealtad 4 - 2 Real Aviles Indust.
11:30FT UC Ceares 1 - 1 Condal CF
14:45FT CD Mosconia 2 - 0 Entregu CF
14:45FT CD Praviano 0 - 3 CD Covadonga
15:00FT Club Siero 1 - 2 UD Llanera
November 16, 2019
17:00FT UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
17:30FT Caudal Deportivo 1 - 3 UC Ceares
November 17, 2019
11:00FT Entregu CF 3 - 1 Club Siero
11:00FT Real Aviles Indust. 2 - 2 CD Mosconia
11:00FT Condal CF 4 - 1 CD Praviano
11:00FT CD Colunga 1 - 1 UD Llanera
November 23, 2019
14:45 UC Ceares Predictions CD Tuilla
November 24, 2019
11:00 CD Praviano Predictions Caudal Deportivo
11:00 CD Lealtad Predictions Llanes
14:45 CD Mosconia Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
14:45 UD Llanera Predictions Entregu CF
15:00 Club Siero Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
December 1, 2019
11:00 CD Covadonga Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 Llanes Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions CD Praviano
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions Club Siero
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions UC Ceares
December 11, 2019
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 Club Siero Predictions Llanes
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions Condal CF
December 15, 2019
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 Condal CF Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Llanes Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions Entregu CF
December 22, 2019
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 Club Siero Predictions Condal CF
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions Llanes
January 5, 2020
16:00 Condal CF Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 Llanes Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions Club Siero
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions CD Praviano
January 12, 2020
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 Llanes Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 Condal CF Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions Club Siero
January 19, 2020
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Club Siero Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions Llanes
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions Condal CF
January 26, 2020
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions Llanes
16:00 Condal CF Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions CD Lealtad
February 2, 2020
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Llanes Predictions Condal CF
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions CD Praviano
February 9, 2020
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 Condal CF Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions Llanes
February 16, 2020
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 Club Siero Predictions CD Praviano
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions Condal CF
16:00 Llanes Predictions CD Tuilla
February 23, 2020
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions Llanes
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions Condal CF
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions Entregu CF
March 1, 2020
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Condal CF Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions CD Praviano
March 8, 2020
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions Club Siero
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions Condal CF
March 15, 2020
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 Club Siero Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions CD Praviano
16:00 Llanes Predictions UC Ceares
March 22, 2020
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions Llanes
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions CD Tuilla
March 29, 2020
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 Condal CF Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions CD Praviano
April 5, 2020
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 Club Siero Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions Condal CF
April 12, 2020
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions UC Ceares
16:00 Llanes Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions CD Praviano
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions UD Llanera
April 19, 2020
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions Llanes
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 Club Siero Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions CD Tuilla
April 26, 2020
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions CD Mosconia
16:00 Llanes Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Condal CF Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 SD San Martin Arena Predictions CD Praviano
May 3, 2020
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions Condal CF
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions Llanes
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 Club Siero Predictions CD Covadonga
May 10, 2020
16:00 UC Ceares Predictions CD Colunga
16:00 UD Gijon Industrial Predictions Real Aviles Indust.
16:00 CD Covadonga Predictions UD Llanera
16:00 Condal CF Predictions Club Siero
16:00 Llanes Predictions Entregu CF
16:00 CD Tuilla Predictions CD Lealtad
16:00 Caudal Deportivo Predictions CD Mosconia
May 17, 2020
16:00 CD Mosconia Predictions CD Tuilla
16:00 Entregu CF Predictions CD Covadonga
16:00 Club Siero Predictions Caudal Deportivo
16:00 UD Llanera Predictions Condal CF
16:00 CD Colunga Predictions UD Gijon Industrial
16:00 Real Aviles Indust. Predictions Llanes
16:00 CD Lealtad Predictions SD San Martin Arena
16:00 CD Praviano Predictions UC Ceares
Discussion
0 Messages