Tercera Division - Grp. 18 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 18 games

August 25, 2018
17:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
19:00FTLa Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
August 26, 2018
11:00FTAlbacete B 1 - 0 Mora
18:00FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
18:00FTGuadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
19:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
19:30FTToledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
September 1, 2018
18:00FTCD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
September 2, 2018
11:00FTAzuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
18:00FTAlmagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
18:30FTSocuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
18:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
18:30FTMora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
19:00FTVillarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
September 8, 2018
18:30FTAlbacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
September 9, 2018
11:00FTAzuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
17:30FTGuadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
17:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
19:00FTVillarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
19:00FTToledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
September 15, 2018
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
September 16, 2018
17:00FTCD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
17:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:30FTTomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:30FTMarchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
18:00FTSocuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
18:00FTMora 1 - 2 La Roda
18:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
September 22, 2018
19:00FTAzuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
September 23, 2018
16:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
17:00FTAlbacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
17:00FTLa Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
17:30FTQuintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
17:30FTCD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
18:00FTVillarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
September 29, 2018
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
September 30, 2018
17:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
17:00FTMora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
17:00FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:30FTTomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
18:00FTSocuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
18:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
October 7, 2018
11:00FTGuadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
11:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
16:30FTClub Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00FTLa Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
17:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
18:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
October 12, 2018
17:00FTToledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
18:00FTVillarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
October 14, 2018
11:00FTSocuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
16:30FTMora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
16:30FTMarchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
16:30FTAlmagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
17:00FTTomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
October 20, 2018
17:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
17:00FTCD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
October 21, 2018
11:00FTAzuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
15:00FTGuadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
16:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
16:30FTCD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
17:00FTVillarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
October 27, 2018
16:00FTAlmagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
17:30FTTomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
October 28, 2018
11:00FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
11:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
17:00FTToledo 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
17:30FTMora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
18:00FTSocuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
November 1, 2018
15:30FTQuintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
November 3, 2018
16:00FTCD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00FTVillarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
November 4, 2018
11:00FTAzuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
16:00FTCD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
16:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
16:00FTLa Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
November 11, 2018
11:00FTAlbacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
15:30FTMora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
15:30FTTomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
15:30FTAlmagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
15:30FTMarchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:00FTToledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
November 18, 2018
11:00FTGuadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
11:00FTLa Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
15:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
15:30FTMora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
15:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
16:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
16:00FTVillarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
November 25, 2018
11:00FTSocuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00FTAlbacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
15:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
15:30FTMarchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
15:30FTQuintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
15:30FTAlmagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
16:00FTToledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
December 2, 2018
11:00FTSocuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
11:00FTAzuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
11:00FTGuadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
15:00FTClub Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
15:30FTMora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
15:30FTCD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
16:00FTCD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
December 6, 2018
15:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
15:30FTQuintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
15:30FTTomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
December 9, 2018
10:30FTVillarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
11:00FTTomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
15:00FTAlbacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
15:30FTMarchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
15:30FTAlmagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:00FTToledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
December 16, 2018
11:00FTSocuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
11:00FTAzuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
15:30FTCD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
15:30FTCD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
15:30FTGuadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
15:30FTAlmagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15:30FTVillarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
16:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
December 23, 2018
10:00Albacete BVillarrubia CF
10:00MarchamaloAlmagro CF
10:00Quintanar ReyCD Villacanas
10:00La RodaAzuqueca
10:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
10:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Tomelloso
10:00VillarrobledoCD Madridejos
January 6, 2019
10:00AzuquecaClub Atlético Iban.
10:00CD VillacanasLa Roda
10:00Villarrubia CFVillarrobledo
10:00GuadalajaraCD Manchego Ciudad.
10:00CD MadridejosQuintanar Rey
10:00MoraToledo
January 13, 2019
10:00CD MadridejosLa Roda
10:00MarchamaloCD Manchego Ciudad.
10:00AzuquecaGuadalajara
10:00Villarrubia CFQuintanar Rey
10:00MoraAlbacete B
10:00CD VillacanasClub Atlético Iban.
10:00SocuellamosToledo
January 20, 2019
10:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Azuqueca
10:00GuadalajaraCD Villacanas
10:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Madridejos
10:00La RodaVillarrubia CF
10:00VillarrobledoMora
10:00Albacete BSocuellamos
10:00ToledoAlmagro CF
January 27, 2019
10:00SocuellamosVillarrobledo
10:00Almagro CFAlbacete B
10:00MoraQuintanar Rey
10:00CD VillacanasAzuqueca
10:00CD MadridejosGuadalajara
10:00Villarrubia CFClub Atlético Iban.
10:00TomellosoToledo
February 3, 2019
10:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Villacanas
10:00AzuquecaCD Madridejos
10:00GuadalajaraVillarrubia CF
10:00La RodaMora
10:00Quintanar ReySocuellamos
10:00VillarrobledoAlmagro CF
10:00Albacete BTomelloso
February 10, 2019
10:00CD MadridejosCD Villacanas
10:00Villarrubia CFAzuqueca
10:00MoraClub Atlético Iban.
10:00SocuellamosLa Roda
10:00Almagro CFQuintanar Rey
10:00TomellosoVillarrobledo
10:00MarchamaloAlbacete B
February 17, 2019
10:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Madridejos
10:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia CF
10:00GuadalajaraMora
10:00Club Atlético Iban.Socuellamos
10:00La RodaAlmagro CF
10:00Quintanar ReyTomelloso
10:00VillarrobledoMarchamalo
February 24, 2019
10:00Villarrubia CFCD Madridejos
10:00MoraAzuqueca
10:00SocuellamosGuadalajara
10:00Almagro CFClub Atlético Iban.
10:00TomellosoLa Roda
10:00MarchamaloQuintanar Rey
10:00ToledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
March 3, 2019
10:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia CF
10:00CD VillacanasMora
10:00Club Atlético Iban.Tomelloso
10:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
10:00AzuquecaSocuellamos
10:00La RodaMarchamalo
10:00Albacete BToledo
March 10, 2019
10:00SocuellamosCD Villacanas
10:00MoraCD Madridejos
10:00TomellosoGuadalajara
10:00MarchamaloClub Atlético Iban.
10:00Albacete BCD Manchego Ciudad.
10:00Almagro CFAzuqueca
10:00ToledoVillarrobledo
March 17, 2019
10:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
10:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
10:00CD MadridejosSocuellamos
10:00Villarrubia CFMora
10:00AzuquecaTomelloso
10:00VillarrobledoAlbacete B
10:00Quintanar ReyToledo
March 24, 2019
10:00SocuellamosVillarrubia CF
10:00Almagro CFCD Madridejos
10:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
10:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
10:00Albacete BQuintanar Rey
10:00VillarrobledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
10:00ToledoLa Roda
March 31, 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Mora
11:00Villarrubia CFAlmagro CF
11:00CD MadridejosTomelloso
11:00CD VillacanasMarchamalo
11:00La RodaAlbacete B
11:00Quintanar ReyVillarrobledo
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Toledo
April 7, 2019
11:00TomellosoVillarrubia CF
11:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
11:00Albacete BClub Atlético Iban.
11:00SocuellamosMora
11:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
11:00Quintanar ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00ToledoGuadalajara
April 14, 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuellamos
11:00MoraAlmagro CF
11:00Villarrubia CFMarchamalo
11:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
11:00La RodaQuintanar Rey
11:00AzuquecaToledo
April 21, 2019
11:00Almagro CFSocuellamos
11:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00Quintanar ReyClub Atlético Iban.
11:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
11:00Albacete BAzuqueca
11:00TomellosoMora
11:00ToledoCD Villacanas
April 28, 2019
11:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
11:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
11:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
11:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
11:00MoraMarchamalo
11:00SocuellamosTomelloso
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
11:00CD MadridejosToledo
May 5, 2019
11:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
11:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
11:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
11:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
11:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
11:00La RodaGuadalajara
11:00ToledoVillarrubia CF
May 12, 2019
11:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
11:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00AzuquecaLa Roda
11:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
11:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
11:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
11:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
May 19, 2019
11:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
11:00La RodaCD Villacanas
11:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
11:00MarchamaloTomelloso
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
11:00ToledoMora
Discussion
0 Messages