Tercera Division - Grp. 17 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 17 games

August 26, 2018
17:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 0 CD Brea
17:00FTUtebo 2 - 1 Atletico Monzon
17:30FTAD Almudevar 2 - 1 SD Borja
17:30FTCD La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97
17:30FTCF Illueca 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
18:00FTSD Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B
September 1, 2018
17:30FTSarinena 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
September 2, 2018
16:30FTCD Robres 4 - 1 CD Tamarite
17:00FTAtletico Monzon 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
17:00FTCD Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
17:30FTBelchite 97 0 - 2 CF Illueca
September 8, 2018
18:30FTCD Tamarite 2 - 2 CD Binéfar
September 9, 2018
16:00FTSabinanigo 3 - 0 CD Robres
16:00FTSD Borja 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:30FTAD Almudevar 1 - 2 CD Brea
17:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
September 16, 2018
10:00FTZaragoza B 1 - 1 CF Illueca
16:00FTCD Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
16:00FTCD Robres 0 - 2 Utebo
16:00FTCD Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja
16:30FTSarinena 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
17:00FTBelchite 97 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
September 23, 2018
16:00FTCD La Almunia 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
16:00FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 3 CD Brea
16:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97
16:30FTAD Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Robres
16:30UteboCD Binéfar
16:30FTCF Illueca 0 - 1 Sarinena
September 30, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:00FTCD Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja
16:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo
16:30FTCD Binéfar 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:30FTSD Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
October 7, 2018
16:00FTSD Borja 3 - 1 CD Binéfar
16:00FTAtletico Monzon 1 - 0 CD Robres
16:00FTAD Almudevar 0 - 0 Belchite 97
16:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 1 Zaragoza B
16:30FTCD Tamarite 3 - 1 Sarinena
October 13, 2018
15:30FTCD Robres 0 - 2 CD Brea
October 14, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 0 - 0 Utebo
11:00FTSarinena 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
15:30FTCD La Almunia 0 - 2 CF Illueca
16:00FTSD Tarazona 4 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:00FTBelchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja
16:30FTCD Binéfar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
October 21, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 4 - 1 AD Almudevar
11:00FTSabinanigo 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
15:30FTCD Brea 0 - 0 CD Binéfar
15:30FTAtletico Monzon 1 - 0 Belchite 97
16:00FTUtebo 1 - 0 Sarinena
October 27, 2018
16:00FTSarinena 2 - 1 AD Almudevar
October 28, 2018
11:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 2 CD Brea
11:00FTZaragoza B 5 - 1 SD Borja
15:00FTCD La Almunia 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo
November 1, 2018
10:30FTCD Robres 2 - 0 CD Binéfar
11:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
15:00FTCD Tamarite 1 - 4 CF Illueca
15:00FTSD Borja 1 - 1 Sarinena
15:15FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 0 Zaragoza B
15:30FTAD Almudevar 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
November 4, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 0 - 2 CD Brea
14:30FTSarinena 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
15:00FTBelchite 97 1 - 3 CD Robres
15:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo
15:30FTCF Illueca 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
15:30FTSD Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja
November 11, 2018
15:00FTAtletico Monzon 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
15:00FTAD Almudevar 3 - 1 CD La Almunia
15:00FTCD Brea 0 - 1 Sarinena
15:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97
15:30FTUtebo 2 - 1 CF Illueca
November 18, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 1 - 0 CD Robres
15:00FTCF Illueca 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
15:00FTCD Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabinanigo
15:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja
15:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Brea
November 25, 2018
14:30FTCD Robres 1 - 4 Sarinena
15:00FTSD Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
15:00FTAtletico Monzon 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
15:30FTUtebo 0 - 0 CD Tamarite
15:30FTCD Binéfar 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
December 2, 2018
10:30FTZaragoza B 0 - 2 Belchite 97
14:30FTSarinena 2 - 1 CD Binéfar
15:00FTCD Tamarite 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
15:00FTCF Illueca 1 - 0 Atletico Monzon
15:00FTCD La Almunia 4 - 2 CD Brea
15:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 2 Utebo
15:30FTSD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
December 6, 2018
11:00FTCD Binéfar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona
14:45FTBelchite 97 1 - 1 Sarinena
14:45FTCD Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
15:00FTSD Borja 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
15:00FTAD Almudevar 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
December 16, 2018
15:00FTCD Tamarite 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
15:00FTCD La Almunia 1 - 4 CD Robres
15:00FTSabinanigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
15:30FTUtebo 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
15:30FTSD Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97
December 22, 2018
10:30Zaragoza BSarinena
15:00CD BreaCD Tamarite
15:30Atletico MonzonSabinanigo
16:00CD BinéfarCD La Almunia
16:30CD RobresCF Illueca
December 23, 2018
11:00SD BorjaUtebo
January 6, 2019
10:00CD BreaSabinanigo
10:00SD BorjaAD Almudevar
10:00CD BinéfarCF Illueca
10:00Atletico MonzonUtebo
10:00Belchite 97CD La Almunia
January 13, 2019
10:00UteboCD Brea
10:00AD AlmudevarAtletico Monzon
10:00CD TamariteCD Robres
10:00CF IlluecaBelchite 97
10:00SD TarazonaSarinena
January 20, 2019
10:00Atletico MonzonSD Borja
10:00CD BreaAD Almudevar
10:00CD RobresSabinanigo
10:00CD BinéfarCD Tamarite
January 27, 2019
10:00CD La AlmuniaSarinena
10:00SabinanigoCD Binéfar
10:00CD TamariteBelchite 97
10:00SD BorjaCD Brea
10:00UteboCD Robres
February 3, 2019
10:00CD BreaAtletico Monzon
10:00CD RobresAD Almudevar
10:00CD BinéfarUtebo
10:00SD TarazonaCD La Almunia
10:00Belchite 97Sabinanigo
10:00SarinenaCF Illueca
February 10, 2019
10:00SD BorjaCD Robres
10:00AD AlmudevarCD Binéfar
10:00UteboBelchite 97
10:00CF IlluecaSD Tarazona
February 17, 2019
10:00CD RobresAtletico Monzon
10:00CD BinéfarSD Borja
10:00Belchite 97AD Almudevar
10:00SarinenaCD Tamarite
February 24, 2019
10:00CD BreaCD Robres
10:00Atletico MonzonCD Binéfar
10:00SD BorjaBelchite 97
10:00SabinanigoSarinena
10:00CD TamariteSD Tarazona
10:00CF IlluecaCD La Almunia
March 3, 2019
10:00SarinenaUtebo
10:00CD BinéfarCD Brea
10:00Belchite 97Atletico Monzon
10:00SD TarazonaSabinanigo
10:00CD La AlmuniaSan Juan
10:00AD AlmudevarZaragoza B
March 10, 2019
10:00AD AlmudevarSarinena
10:00CD BreaBelchite 97
10:00UteboSD Tarazona
10:00CD TamariteCD La Almunia
March 17, 2019
10:00CD La AlmuniaSabinanigo
10:00SarinenaSD Borja
10:00CD BinéfarCD Robres
10:00CF IlluecaCD Tamarite
10:00SD TarazonaAD Almudevar
March 24, 2019
10:00CD RobresBelchite 97
10:00Atletico MonzonSarinena
10:00SD BorjaSD Tarazona
10:00UteboCD La Almunia
10:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
March 31, 2019
11:00Belchite 97CD Binéfar
11:00SarinenaCD Brea
11:00SD TarazonaAtletico Monzon
11:00CD La AlmuniaAD Almudevar
11:00CF IlluecaUtebo
April 7, 2019
11:00CD BreaSD Tarazona
11:00SD BorjaCD La Almunia
11:00AD AlmudevarCF Illueca
11:00SabinanigoCD Tamarite
April 14, 2019
11:00CD TamariteUtebo
11:00CD La AlmuniaAtletico Monzon
11:00CF IlluecaSD Borja
11:00SarinenaCD Robres
April 18, 2019
11:00UteboSabinanigo
11:00AD AlmudevarCD Tamarite
11:00Atletico MonzonCF Illueca
11:00CD BreaCD La Almunia
11:00CD RobresSD Tarazona
11:00CD BinéfarSarinena
April 28, 2019
11:00CD TamariteSD Borja
11:00SabinanigoAD Almudevar
11:00CF IlluecaCD Brea
11:00SD TarazonaCD Binéfar
11:00SarinenaBelchite 97
May 5, 2019
11:00Belchite 97SD Tarazona
11:00Atletico MonzonCD Tamarite
11:00CD RobresCD La Almunia
11:00SD BorjaSabinanigo
11:00AD AlmudevarUtebo
May 12, 2019
11:00UteboSD Borja
11:00CD La AlmuniaCD Binéfar
11:00CF IlluecaCD Robres
11:00CD TamariteCD Brea
11:00SabinanigoAtletico Monzon
Discussion
0 Messages