Tercera Division - Grp. 16 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 16 games

August 26, 2018
11:30FTYague 1 - 2 CD Varea
17:00FTCalasancio 1 - 1 Alfaro
17:00FTAgoncillo 0 - 2 UD Logrones B
17:00FTNaxara 3 - 2 Arnedo
17:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 0 Berceo
17:30FTPradejon 3 - 0 At. Vianes
September 2, 2018
10:30FTUD Logrones B 0 - 1 Oyonesa
11:00FTCD Varea 0 - 2 Pradejon
17:00FTAlfaro 3 - 0 Agoncillo
17:00FTArnedo 3 - 0 Calasancio
17:30FTAt. Vianes 2 - 2 SD Logrones
18:30FTHaro 1 - 1 Naxara
September 8, 2018
16:30FTAnguiano 4 - 1 Berceo
17:00FTAgoncillo 0 - 1 Arnedo
18:00FTYague 1 - 0 UD Logrones B
September 9, 2018
17:00FTCalasancio 1 - 4 Haro
17:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 1 At. Vianes
17:00FTOyonesa 0 - 2 Alfaro
17:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 0 CD Varea
September 15, 2018
10:00FTCD Varea 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
September 16, 2018
11:00FTUD Logrones B 1 - 0 Pradejon
17:00FTAlfaro 2 - 3 Yague
17:00FTArnedo 3 - 1 Oyonesa
17:00FTHaro 6 - 1 Agoncillo
18:45FTNaxara 1 - 0 Calasancio
September 22, 2018
16:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 2 Naxara
September 23, 2018
11:30FTYague 4 - 3 Arnedo
16:00FTPradejon 0 - 2 Alfaro
16:30FTOyonesa 0 - 2 Haro
16:30FTAnguiano 3 - 1 At. Vianes
16:30FTSD Logrones 2 - 3 UD Logrones B
September 29, 2018
11:00FTUD Logrones B 5 - 2 At. River Ebro
17:30FTHaro 1 - 0 Yague
18:45FTArnedo 1 - 2 Pradejon
September 30, 2018
11:00FTCD Varea 3 - 0 Anguiano
16:00FTNaxara 2 - 0 Oyonesa
16:00FTAlfaro 1 - 3 SD Logrones
17:00FTAt. Vianes 1 - 0 Berceo
17:00FTCalasancio 1 - 0 Agoncillo
October 6, 2018
17:00FTYague 2 - 2 Naxara
October 7, 2018
16:00FTBerceo 0 - 1 CD Varea
16:00FTAt. River Ebro 2 - 1 Alfaro
16:00FTPradejon 0 - 2 Haro
16:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 0 Arnedo
16:30FTOyonesa 1 - 0 Calasancio
October 12, 2018
16:00FTAgoncillo 1 - 1 Oyonesa
16:30FTArnedo 1 - 1 At. River Ebro
October 14, 2018
11:00FTUD Logrones B 0 - 2 Anguiano
16:00FTCalasancio 0 - 2 Yague
16:00FTNaxara 0 - 0 Pradejon
17:00FTHaro 2 - 0 SD Logrones
October 20, 2018
17:30FTYague 1 - 1 Agoncillo
October 21, 2018
11:00FTBerceo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
15:30FTAnguiano 0 - 0 Alfaro
16:00FTAt. Vianes 1 - 1 CD Varea
16:00FTPradejon 2 - 0 Calasancio
16:00FTAt. River Ebro 0 - 1 Haro
16:00FTSD Logrones 1 - 3 Naxara
October 27, 2018
15:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 0 Pradejon
October 28, 2018
11:00FTAlfaro 1 - 1 Berceo
16:00FTNaxara 6 - 2 At. River Ebro
16:00FTArnedo 0 - 2 Anguiano
16:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 Yague
16:00FTCalasancio 0 - 2 SD Logrones
November 1, 2018
11:00FTBerceo 0 - 2 Arnedo
15:30FTAt. River Ebro 6 - 1 Calasancio
16:00FTPradejon 1 - 1 Oyonesa
November 4, 2018
15:00FTAnguiano 2 - 3 Haro
16:00FTSD Logrones 4 - 0 Agoncillo
16:00FTAt. Vianes 0 - 3 UD Logrones B
November 10, 2018
15:00FTUD Logrones B 2 - 1 CD Varea
15:15FTAgoncillo 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
17:30FTYague 2 - 0 Pradejon
November 11, 2018
15:00FTAlfaro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
16:00FTHaro 1 - 2 Berceo
16:00FTNaxara 5 - 2 Anguiano
16:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 SD Logrones
November 17, 2018
14:45FTAnguiano 1 - 1 Calasancio
November 18, 2018
11:00FTCD Varea 0 - 0 Alfaro
14:45FTBerceo 0 - 3 Naxara
15:15FTAt. River Ebro 4 - 1 Oyonesa
15:30FTAt. Vianes 1 - 1 Arnedo
16:00FTSD Logrones 2 - 1 Yague
November 24, 2018
15:30FTAgoncillo 1 - 2 Anguiano
17:30FTYague 3 - 1 At. River Ebro
November 25, 2018
15:30FTCalasancio 1 - 1 Berceo
15:30FTArnedo 0 - 2 CD Varea
15:30FTPradejon 0 - 1 SD Logrones
16:00FTHaro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
December 1, 2018
17:30FTUD Logrones B 0 - 1 Alfaro
December 2, 2018
11:00FTBerceo 1 - 3 Agoncillo
11:00FTCD Varea 0 - 2 Haro
14:45FTAnguiano 2 - 1 Oyonesa
15:15FTAt. River Ebro 5 - 1 Pradejon
15:30FTAt. Vianes 0 - 0 Naxara
December 6, 2018
10:30FTCalasancio 0 - 2 At. Vianes
11:00FTYague 2 - 1 Anguiano
11:00FTOyonesa 0 - 1 Berceo
15:30FTArnedo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
16:00FTSD Logrones 3 - 0 At. River Ebro
December 9, 2018
16:00FTNaxara 1 - 2 CD Varea
December 16, 2018
11:00FTCD Varea 7 - 1 Calasancio
11:00FTBerceo 1 - 2 Yague
11:30FTUD Logrones B 0 - 1 Haro
14:45FTAnguiano 3 - 1 Pradejon
15:30FTAt. Vianes 1 - 1 Agoncillo
16:30FTAlfaro 2 - 0 Arnedo
December 23, 2018
10:00PradejonBerceo
10:00AgoncilloCD Varea
10:00HaroAlfaro
10:00OyonesaAt. Vianes
10:00NaxaraUD Logrones B
10:00SD LogronesAnguiano
January 6, 2019
10:00AlfaroNaxara
10:00AnguianoAt. River Ebro
10:00ArnedoHaro
10:00CD VareaOyonesa
10:00At. VianesYague
January 13, 2019
10:00ArnedoNaxara
10:00AlfaroCalasancio
10:00CD VareaYague
10:00BerceoAt. River Ebro
10:00At. VianesPradejon
January 20, 2019
10:00NaxaraHaro
10:00PradejonCD Varea
10:00AgoncilloAlfaro
10:00CalasancioArnedo
January 27, 2019
10:00AlfaroOyonesa
10:00HaroCalasancio
10:00At. VianesAt. River Ebro
10:00ArnedoAgoncillo
10:00BerceoAnguiano
February 3, 2019
10:00YagueAlfaro
10:00At. River EbroCD Varea
10:00OyonesaArnedo
10:00AgoncilloHaro
10:00CalasancioNaxara
February 10, 2019
10:00At. VianesAnguiano
10:00AlfaroPradejon
10:00ArnedoYague
10:00HaroOyonesa
10:00NaxaraAgoncillo
February 17, 2019
10:00BerceoAt. Vianes
10:00AnguianoCD Varea
10:00PradejonArnedo
10:00YagueHaro
10:00OyonesaNaxara
10:00AgoncilloCalasancio
February 24, 2019
10:00CD VareaBerceo
10:00AlfaroAt. River Ebro
10:00HaroPradejon
10:00NaxaraYague
10:00CalasancioOyonesa
March 3, 2019
10:00PradejonNaxara
10:00At. River EbroArnedo
10:00OyonesaAgoncillo
10:00YagueCalasancio
March 10, 2019
10:00CD VareaAt. Vianes
10:00AlfaroAnguiano
10:00HaroAt. River Ebro
10:00CalasancioPradejon
10:00AgoncilloYague
March 17, 2019
10:00At. River EbroNaxara
10:00BerceoAlfaro
10:00YagueOyonesa
10:00PradejonAgoncillo
10:00AnguianoArnedo
March 24, 2019
10:00ArnedoBerceo
10:00HaroAnguiano
10:00CalasancioAt. River Ebro
10:00OyonesaPradejon
March 31, 2019
11:00At. VianesAlfaro
11:00BerceoHaro
11:00AnguianoNaxara
11:00At. River EbroAgoncillo
11:00PradejonYague
April 7, 2019
11:00AlfaroCD Varea
11:00ArnedoAt. Vianes
11:00NaxaraBerceo
11:00CalasancioAnguiano
11:00OyonesaAt. River Ebro
April 14, 2019
11:00CD VareaArnedo
11:00At. VianesHaro
11:00BerceoCalasancio
11:00AnguianoAgoncillo
11:00At. River EbroYague
April 18, 2019
11:00PradejonAt. River Ebro
11:00OyonesaAnguiano
11:00AgoncilloBerceo
11:00NaxaraAt. Vianes
11:00HaroCD Varea
April 28, 2019
11:00AnguianoYague
11:00BerceoOyonesa
11:00At. VianesCalasancio
11:00CD VareaNaxara
May 5, 2019
11:00CalasancioCD Varea
11:00YagueBerceo
11:00AgoncilloAt. Vianes
11:00ArnedoAlfaro
11:00PradejonAnguiano
May 12, 2019
11:00At. VianesOyonesa
11:00AlfaroHaro
11:00BerceoPradejon
11:00CD VareaAgoncillo
May 19, 2019
11:00At. River EbroAnguiano
11:00YagueAt. Vianes
11:00OyonesaCD Varea
11:00HaroArnedo
11:00NaxaraAlfaro
Discussion
0 Messages